bar-and-bar-stools

Results (1674)

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

$270.00$450.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

$237.00$395.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

$237.00$395.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

$315.00- $321.00

$525.00- $535.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

Caelun Bar Stool

10% OFF

Caelun Bar Stool

$783.00- $787.50

$870.00- $875.00

Ready to ship

Saddle Bar Stools, a Pair~P77769329

Interesting Things

Saddle Bar Stools, a Pair

$1,295.00

Bella Bar Stool

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Bar Stool

$999.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Theresine Bar Stool

$177.00$295.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Fayth Bar Stool

$799.00- $1,098.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

10% OFF

Selene Bar Stool

$751.50$835.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

N4 Bar Stool, Oak

$749.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Kyra Bar Stool, Walnut

$384.98$595.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Lucan Bar Stool, White

$570.00$950.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Niall Leather Bar Stool

$700.00- $1,000.00

$875.00- $1,250.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Thyra Iron Bar Stool

$135.00$225.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Tristan Cane Bar Stool

$519.20$765.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Bradbury Leather Bar Stool

$1,875.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Asteria Iron Bar Stool

$1,185.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Clementine Rattan Bar Stool

$357.00- $414.98

$595.00- $595.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

32% OFF

Violet Leather Bar Stool

$559.20$825.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Themisel Rattan Bar Stool

$174.00- $216.00

$290.00- $360.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

38% OFF

Brody Windsor Bar Stool

Clearance$439.99$710.00

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Barbana Iron Bar Stool

$2,550.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Riley Scalloped Bar Stool

$318.00$530.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

New

Ready to ship

10% OFF

Mateo Cane Bar Stool

$715.50$795.00

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Nina Leather Bar Stool

$1,079.20$1,590.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Isolde Leather Bar Stool

$237.00- $297.00

$395.00- $495.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Ruelle Oak Bar Stool, Brown

$522.00$870.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Evan Metal Bar Stool, Cream

$320.00$400.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Kaysen Bar Stool, Sandy Oak

Clearance$356.88$650.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Damaris Leather Bar Stool, Brown

$694.98$995.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Niall Performance Linen Bar Stool

$660.00- $700.00

$825.00- $875.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Keegan Leather Bar Stool, Morel

$2,615.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

Osso Bar Stool, Teak Brown

$899.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Tatum Rattan Bar Stool, Beige

$660.00$825.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Parker Leather Backed Bar Stool

$599.20- $639.20

$885.00- $940.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Alvarez Leather Bar Stool, Black

$356.00$445.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Baar Shearling Bar Stool, Taupe

$559.20$825.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Sterling Leather Bar Stool, Brown

$534.98$770.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Zuma Metal Bar Stool, Black

$460.00$575.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Farah Metal Bar Stool, Beige

$540.00$675.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Theodora Linen Swivel Bar Stool

$639.20$940.00

50% OFF

Mia Adjustable Bar/Counter Stool

Clearance

$185.88- $225.00

$375.00- $375.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Vellamo Cane Back Bar Stool

$177.00- $210.00

$295.00- $350.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

New

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Zelda Boucle Bar Stool, Somerton Ash

$599.20$885.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Corinne Rectangular Rattan Backless Bar Stool

$219.98$345.00

Ready to ship

54% OFF

Ferris Bar Stool, Performance Chenille Velvet

Clearance

$329.88- $429.60

$670.00- $716.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Alderose Chenille Bar Stool, Taupe

$477.00$795.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

New

Ready to ship

Bernhardt Furniture

Solaria Bar Stool, Dune/Beige

$895.00

Ready to ship

Gabby

Libby Bar Stool, Natural Rattan

$1,039.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Kent Faux Leather Bar Stool, Brown

$660.00$825.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Stanton Leather Bar Stool, Brown/Black

$510.00$850.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Alvarez Suede Bar Stool, Brown/Gray

$356.00$445.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Stanford 40" Leather Bar Stool, Black

$952.00$1,190.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Stanford 40" Linen Bar Stool, Beige

$800.00$1,000.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Merritt Leather Bar Stool, Sonoma Black

Clearance$649.88$1,180.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Perfecting Your Home Bar

Upgrade Your Bar with Unique Accent Chairs

Add a unique touch to your bar area with our selection of accent chairs. These chairs are perfect for adding style and comfort to your home bar. Shop Accent Chairs

Display Your Collection with Elegant Shelving

Showing off your well-curated bottle collection requires the right shelving. Our shelving units blend style and practicality, perfect for your bar area. Explore our collection today. Shop Shelving

Keep Your Bar Area Organized

Organization is key in any bar area. Our stylish and functional storage solutions ensure that everything has its place, making your bar both efficient and elegant. Explore Storage Solutions

Sophisticated Dinnerware for Your Guests

Elevate your cocktail hour with our sophisticated dinnerware collection. Perfect for serving snacks or meals, these pieces complement your bar area beautifully. Shop Dinnerware