modern-wingback-dining-chair

Results (3991)

Primrose Modern Wingback Boucle Chair

40% OFF

Primrose Modern Wingback Boucle Chair

$479.98$800.00

Ready to ship

Weston Velvet Wingback Dining Chair

35% OFF

Weston Velvet Wingback Dining Chair

$484.98$750.00

Ready to ship

Weston Linen Wingback Dining Chair

35% OFF

Weston Linen Wingback Dining Chair

$479.98$740.00

Ready to ship

Shaheen Tufted Wingback Linen Dining Chair

35% OFF

Shaheen Tufted Wingback Linen Dining Chair

$484.98- $524.98

$750.00- $750.00

Ready to ship

Primrose Modern Wingback Faux Lambs Wool Chair

40% OFF

Primrose Modern Wingback Faux Lambs Wool Chair

$506.90- $534.98

$825.00- $845.00

Ready to ship

Verdigrise Modern Performance Boucle Dining Chair

35% OFF

Verdigrise Modern Performance Boucle Dining Chair

$449.98$695.00

New

Ready to ship

Vandross Faux Leather Wingback Dining Chair, Brown

35% OFF

Vandross Faux Leather Wingback Dining Chair, Brown

$534.98$825.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Amira Wingback Chair

$1,499.00

Ready to ship

Crystorama

Gemma Round Crystal Chandelier, Modern Gold/Silver Shadow

$2,498.00- $3,998.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Zelie Wingback Accent Chair

$534.98$895.00

New

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Linnea Wingback Leather Chair

$1,500.25$1,765.00

45% OFF

June Wingback Chair, Ivory Performance

Clearance$975.88$1,765.00

Ready to ship

Kim Salmela

Calhoun Wingback Chair, Stripe

$2,995.00

35% OFF

Modern Silver & Black Beveled Wall Mirror

$184.98- $239.98

$285.00- $370.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Olyrix Wingback Shearling Club Chair

$3,200.25$3,765.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Rodolfo Wingback Chair, Black/Brown

$1,530.00$1,800.00

Ready to ship

55% OFF

Tulsi Home

Kenneth Farmhouse Dining Table, Light Natural Oak

Clearance$839.88$1,875.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Sedoni Wingback Accent Chair, Dresden Pebble

$1,649.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Sedoni Wingback Accent Chair, Ambro Stripe

$1,649.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Capri Dining Chair

$599.25$705.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

Tulsi Home

Darien Wingback Performance Bouclé Swivel Chair

$1,229.98$1,895.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Fayth Dining Chair

$649.00- $948.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

41% OFF

Keylah Dining Chair

$219.98- $224.98

$370.00- $380.00

Ready to ship

41% OFF

Theodore Dining Chair

$234.98- $329.98

$395.00- $550.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Arthur Dining Chair

$650.25$765.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Selinne Dining Chair

$1,059.98$1,515.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Genniveve Modern Accent Chair

$474.98- $534.98

$795.00- $895.00

New

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Caelun Dining Chair

$385.48$595.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Brielle Dining Chair

$699.00- $999.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Lucasta Faux Shearling Wingback Accent Chair, Brown

$1,423.75$1,675.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Novak Leather Wingback Swivel Chair, Nubuck Cigar

$2,499.00$2,940.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Kenzo Wingback Accent Chair, Dark Brown/Natural

$564.98$875.00

Ready to ship

Sika Design

Piano Outdoor Dining Chair

$695.00

Ready to ship

58% OFF

Merin Dining Side Chair

Clearance

$179.88- $279.98

$425.00- $435.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Noah Linen Dining Chair

$450.50- $501.50

$530.00- $590.00

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Modern Mood Leg Extension Dining Table

$2,959.00

Ready to ship

25% OFF

Sika Design

Piano Rattan Dining Chair

$412.50- $550.00

$550.00- $550.00

15% OFF

Jemima Dining Side Chair

$650.25$765.00

46% OFF

Grayson Dining Side Chair

Clearance$259.99$485.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Sika Design

Alanis Rattan Dining Chair

Clearance$319.99$495.00

Ready to ship

Global Views

Delia Leather Dining Chair

$1,545.00- $1,835.00

New

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Lincoln Dining Side Chair

$2,450.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Modern Wingback Dining Chair

Elevate Your Dining Experience

A modern wingback dining chair offers the perfect blend of contemporary style and classic comfort. Pair it with elegant tabletops from Tabletop Collection to complete your dining experience.

Comfort and Style Combined

Not only do these chairs provide excellent back support, they also add a touch of sophistication to any dining room. Enhance your dining area with complementary rugs from our Contemporary Rugs collection.

Coordinating Your Decor

A modern wingback dining chair stands out beautifully when paired with the right furnishings. Discover our selection of dining tables that perfectly match your aesthetic at Dining Tables.

Accentuate with Decorative Pieces

To complete the look of your dining space, consider adding some decorative accents. Our assortment of vases and jars from Decorative Vases and Jars can add just the right touch.