Sign In
Wish Lists
Track Orders
Heritage Approved
Free Design Services
To the Trade
New
Furniture
Outdoor
Rugs
Lighting
Art & Mirrors
Vintage
Tabletop & Bar
Decor
Bed & Bath
Best-Sellers
Sale
Home
Living Room
Chairs
Accent Chairs
Abigail Fringe Accent Chair, Performance Velvet
$897.00
$1,495.00
40% Off
10% Off Orders over $900* with
OCTOBER10
color:
Emerald
Add accident protection offered by
2 Year -
$129.00
3 Year -
$159.00
5 Year -
$219.00
QTY:
qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
This item is non-returnable. See our
Return Policy
for details.
Description
Dimension & Weight
Shipping & Return
Shop Similar Items
40% OFF
Abigail Fringe Accent Chair, Bali Lion
$837.00$1,395.00
Ferris Curved Accent Chair, Performance Chenille Velvet
$513.60- $549.98
$856.00- $860.00
Emery Velvet Accent Chair, Bark
$1,617.00$2,695.00
Ellery Performance Velvet Barrel Accent Chair, Cafe Au Lait
$771.00$1,285.00
Anarian Velvet Accent Chair
$327.00$545.00
Josselin Accent Chair
$417.00$695.00
30% OFF
Alexander Accent Chair, Velvet
$1,569.98- $1,574.98
$2,095.00- $2,250.00
Norabel Accent Swivel Chair, Blue
$1,155.00$1,925.00
Flux Curved Swivel Chair, Performance Velvet
$600.00$1,000.00
51% OFF
Lorien Performance Velvet Chair
$835.88- $839.88
$1,695.00- $1,695.00
Maggie Ruffle Slipper Chair, Pinstripe
$639.00- $690.00
$1,065.00- $1,150.00
Best Seller
Maggie Ruffle Slipper Chair, Linen
$639.00$1,065.00
Xen Velvet Accent Chair, Black/Cream
$179.88$370.00
10% OFF
Mavin Leather Accent Chair
$1,255.50- $1,435.50
$1,395.00- $1,595.00
Maggie Ruffle Slipper Chair, Classic Gingham
$657.00$1,095.00
32% OFF
Cologne Velvet Accent Chair, Smoke
$1,279.20$1,885.00
Jianna Slipcover Swivel Chair, Linen
$1,917.00$3,195.00
Alexander Accent Chair, Huntington Stripe Denim
$1,534.98$2,195.00
55% OFF
Vionna Accent Chair, White/Natural
$541.88$1,195.00
Melisande Performance Linen Accent Chair, Grey
$597.00$995.00
Jasmine Faux Leather Accent Chair, Navy
$465.00$775.00
15% OFF
Mirelda Accent Chair, Sapphire Blue/Satin Ebony
$2,329.00$2,740.00
Frequently Bought Together
Dragon Table Lamp, Mandarin Spice
$583.00
Riley Marble Top Side Table, Gold
$314.98$450.00
Karlee Floor Lamp, Natural/Gold
$537.00$895.00
35% OFF
Thalyn Spindle Tall Bookcase
$1,294.98$1,995.00
36% OFF
Marco Woven Plaid Pillow
$159.98- $174.98
$250.00- $275.00
Arabella 3-Drawer Nightstand
$561.00$935.00
Trinka Chenille Velvet Lumbar Pillow
$81.00- $114.98
$135.00- $170.00
38% OFF
Southport 5 Light Floral Semi Flush Mount
$199.99- $358.40
$320.00- $448.00
Nashan 35" Round Marble Coffee Table
$738.00- $825.00
$1,230.00- $1,375.00
25% OFF
Susan Hable, Botanical Studies
$2,729.98$3,645.00
Camila Wide Stripe Sofa
$2,757.00- $2,937.00
$4,595.00- $4,895.00
Hayworth Storage Bench, Ranjit Floral
$387.00$645.00
Addie Skirted Vanity Chair, Linen
$274.98- $405.00
$395.00- $675.00
Claire Floral Floor Lamp, Antique Gold
$135.00$225.00
Finding Serendipity, 72" x 48"
$966.00$1,610.00
Bamboo Two-Tier Side Table, Gold
$274.98$425.00
Addie Vanity Stool, Ranjit Floral
$405.00$675.00
26% OFF
Declan Scalloped Back Counter Stool
$594.98$799.00
Harrington Arched Leaner Floor Mirror
$597.00- $855.00
$995.00- $1,425.00
Lola Headboard, Ranjit Floral
$519.00- $639.00
$865.00- $1,065.00
Margot 71" Velvet Sofa
$2,697.00- $3,179.98
$4,495.00- $4,895.00
Arlo Bamboo Pagoda Wall Mirror, Antique Gold
$360.00$600.00
Evo Square Tufted Cocktail Ottoman, Caramel Leather
$2,529.98$3,895.00
Ava Floor Mirror
$495.00$825.00
Isla Chinoiserie Custom Painted Wall Mirror
$519.98$745.00
Log in to your account
Log in to access your account and enjoy exclusive benefits
Forgot your password?
New to One Kings Lane?
Switch to Sign Up