Sign In
Wish Lists
Track Orders
Heritage Approved
Free Design Services
To the Trade
New
Furniture
Outdoor
Rugs
Lighting
Art & Mirrors
Vintage
Tabletop & Bar
Decor
Bed & Bath
Best-Sellers
Sale
Home
Mirrors
Floor Mirrors
Dover Rope Floor Mirror, White/Natural
$597.00
$995.00
40% Off
Limited Quantity
Add accident protection offered by
2 Year -
$79.99
3 Year -
$99.99
5 Year -
$149.00
QTY:
qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Description
Dimension & Weight
Shipping & Return
Shop Similar Items
40% OFF
Adam Floor Mirror
$417.00- $484.98
$695.00- $695.00
Kyle Arched Floor Mirror, Natural White Wash
$378.00$630.00
35% OFF
Jules Floor Mirror, White Wash
$774.98$1,195.00
Molly Floor Mirror, White Wash
$465.00$775.00
30% OFF
Eldric Wavy Floor Mirror, White Faux Plaster
$664.98$950.00
Evan Floor Mirror, White/Silver
$579.98$895.00
Neo Floor Mirror, Gold
$1,324.98$1,895.00
Alexander Floor Mirror, Gold
$591.00$985.00
Sky Art Deco Floor Mirror, Antique Gold
$699.00$1,165.00
Ansera Arched Scalloped Floor Mirror, Gold
$524.98$750.00
Summer Floor Mirror, Natural Pine
$639.00$1,065.00
Robin Floor Mirror, Gold
$1,077.00$1,795.00
32% OFF
Arlowen Floor Mirror, Antiqued Gold Leaf
$1,279.20$1,885.00
Patrick Hourglass Floor Mirror, Silver Leaf
$597.00$995.00
Juni Full Length Floor Mirror, Whitewash
$5,215.00
Bevalo Illuminated LED Floor Mirror
$644.98- $699.00
$995.00- $1,165.00
Sylar Antique Floor Mirror
$558.00$930.00
Danielle Scalloped Floor Mirror, Bronze
$405.00$675.00
Saffron Leaner Arched Floor Mirror, Silver Leaf
$675.00$1,125.00
Calvin Floor Mirror, Antique Silver
$777.00$1,295.00
Windsor Wood Floor Mirror, Natural Honey
Ottavia Carved Wood Floor Mirror, Walnut
$679.98$975.00
Frequently Bought Together
Addie Vanity Stool, Ranjit Floral
Best Seller
26% OFF
Declan Scalloped Back Counter Stool
$594.98$799.00
Hayworth Storage Bench, Ranjit Floral
$387.00$645.00
Harrington Arched Leaner Floor Mirror
$597.00- $855.00
$995.00- $1,425.00
Lola Headboard, Ranjit Floral
$519.00- $639.00
$865.00- $1,065.00
Margot 71" Velvet Sofa
$2,697.00- $3,179.98
$4,495.00- $4,895.00
Arlo Bamboo Pagoda Wall Mirror, Antique Gold
$360.00$600.00
Evo Square Tufted Cocktail Ottoman, Caramel Leather
$2,529.98$3,895.00
Ava Floor Mirror
$495.00$825.00
Isla Chinoiserie Custom Painted Wall Mirror
$519.98$745.00
Owen Skirted Slipcover Side Chair, Ranjit Floral
$345.00$575.00
S/2 Georgina Dining Side Chairs with Cushion
$303.00$505.00
Finding Serendipity, 72" x 48"
$966.00$1,610.00
Sunny Scallop Rattan Floor Mirror
$449.98- $599.98
$695.00- $865.00
Dalton Pillow-Top Ottoman, Leopard
$819.98$1,175.00
Liza Skirted Ottoman, Ranjit Floral
$339.00$565.00
Zara Swivel Chair, Ranjit Floral
$837.00$1,395.00
Margot 90" Velvet Sofa
$2,997.00- $3,569.98
$4,995.00- $5,495.00
Bamboo Two-Tier Coffee Table, Antiqued Gold
$514.98$795.00
Auris 6-Drawer Dresser
$654.00$1,090.00
Thalyn Spindle Console Table
$744.98$1,150.00
Kos Raffia 3-Door Sideboard
$1,599.98- $1,679.98
$2,295.00- $2,595.00
Cadaqués Swivel Rocker Faux Fur Accent Chair, Vanilla/Warm Oak
$657.00$1,095.00
Log in to your account
Log in to access your account and enjoy exclusive benefits
Forgot your password?
New to One Kings Lane?
Switch to Sign Up