Malibu Heathercliff Adjustable Poster Bed, Warm Taupe

$4,526.10

$5,029.00

10% Off

About The Brand

Barclay Butera’s style puts a fresh spin on the traditional. For more than 20 years, the renowned interior designer has been transforming homes with his signature blend of comfort, luxury, and glamour. Barclay’s furnishings, produced in partnership with such top brands as Lexington and Bradburn Home, embody the same approachable elegance as his interiors, combining top-quality craftsmanship with designer details.

Shop Similar Items

10% OFF

Laguna Strand Adjustable Poster Bed, White/Natural

$5,066.10- $5,831.10

$5,629.00- $6,479.00

10% OFF

Laguna Strand Adjustable Poster Bed, Natural

$5,066.10- $5,831.10

$5,629.00- $6,479.00

Frequently Bought Together

40% OFF

Brooke Left-Facing Sectional Chaise

$3,294.98- $4,349.98

$5,495.00- $6,695.00

20% OFF

Tangiers Pendant, Nickel

$570.40$713.00

35% OFF

Avani Bed, Natural Oak/Ivory Boucle

$1,651.00- $1,914.25

$2,540.00- $2,945.00

Best Seller

35% OFF

Avani Upholstered Bed, Woven Sand

$1,963.00- $2,258.75

$3,020.00- $3,475.00

Best Seller

10% OFF

Laguna Avalon Upholstered Bed, White

$3,716.10- $4,274.10

$4,129.00- $4,749.00

40% OFF

Margot Velvet Sectional Chaise

$4,494.98- $5,144.98

$7,495.00- $8,580.00

Best Seller

20% OFF

Tranquility Restore Upholstered Bed, Cottony Ivory

$2,152.00- $2,488.00

$2,690.00- $3,110.00

Bennett Shearling Accent Chair

$1,999.00- $2,099.00

Conner Cane End Table

$1,102.00- $1,447.00