Sign In
Wish Lists
Track Orders
Heritage Approved
Free Design Services
To the Trade
New
Furniture
Outdoor
Rugs
Lighting
Art & Mirrors
Vintage
Tabletop & Bar
Decor
Bed & Bath
Best-Sellers
Sale
Home
Mirrors
Wall Mirrors
Odin Round Wall Mirror
$270.00
$450.00
40% Off
10% Off Orders over $900* with
OCTOBER10
color:
black
size:
32"h x 32"w
22"h x 22"w
27"h x 27"w
36"h x 36"w
40"h x 40"w
Add accident protection offered by
2 Year -
$36.99
3 Year -
$45.99
5 Year -
$69.99
QTY:
qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Description
Dimension & Weight
Shipping & Return
Shop Similar Items
40% OFF
Odin Rectangular Wall Mirror
$177.00- $318.00
$295.00- $530.00
Odin Oval Wall Mirror
$177.00- $315.00
$295.00- $525.00
Paulina Round Wall Mirror, Hammered Gold
$195.00- $297.00
$325.00- $495.00
Starla Wall Mirror
$165.00- $177.00
$275.00- $295.00
Finch Wall Mirror, Gold
$150.00$250.00
Ava Mantel Wall Mirror
$279.00$465.00
Best Seller
Kai Wall Mirror
$144.00- $165.00
$240.00- $275.00
Mina Arched Wall Mirror
$180.00- $297.00
$300.00- $495.00
Talison 36" Round Wall Mirror
Juliette 36" Round Wall Mirror, Gold
$351.00$585.00
Arlo Oval Wall Mirror, Gold
$195.00$325.00
Palen 36" Round Iron Wall Mirror
$1,290.00- $1,314.00
$2,150.00- $2,190.00
Sage 36" Round Wall Mirror, Black
$690.00$1,150.00
Richmond Wall Mirror, Gold
$225.00$375.00
Juno Wall Mirror, Gold
$138.00- $165.00
$230.00- $275.00
Bellingham Wall Mirror
$147.00- $159.00
$245.00- $265.00
Richmond Octagon Wall Mirror, Gold
$645.00$1,075.00
Nico Wavy Wall Mirror
$270.00$450.00
Calista Illuminated LED Round Wall Mirror, Black
$279.00- $345.00
$465.00- $575.00
Balmoral Wall Mirror, Black
$597.00$995.00
Juno Curvy Wall Mirror, Gold
$165.00$275.00
Zosia Round Antique Wall Mirror
$204.00- $270.00
$340.00- $450.00
Nila Wall Mirror, Gold
Frequently Bought Together
Amirael Ceramic Table Lamp
$114.00$190.00
Addie Vanity Stool, Ranjit Floral
$405.00$675.00
26% OFF
Declan Scalloped Back Counter Stool
$594.98$799.00
Hayworth Storage Bench, Ranjit Floral
$387.00$645.00
Harrington Arched Leaner Floor Mirror
$597.00- $855.00
$995.00- $1,425.00
Lola Headboard, Ranjit Floral
$519.00- $639.00
$865.00- $1,065.00
Arlo Bamboo Pagoda Wall Mirror, Antique Gold
$360.00$600.00
Margot 71" Velvet Sofa
$2,697.00- $3,179.98
$4,495.00- $4,895.00
35% OFF
Evo Square Tufted Cocktail Ottoman, Caramel Leather
$2,529.98$3,895.00
Ava Floor Mirror
$495.00$825.00
30% OFF
Isla Chinoiserie Custom Painted Wall Mirror
$519.98$745.00
S/2 Georgina Dining Side Chairs with Cushion
$303.00$505.00
Owen Skirted Slipcover Side Chair, Ranjit Floral
$345.00$575.00
Finding Serendipity, 72" x 48"
$966.00$1,610.00
Sunny Scallop Rattan Floor Mirror
$449.98- $599.98
$695.00- $865.00
Dalton Pillow-Top Ottoman, Leopard
$819.98$1,175.00
Liza Skirted Ottoman, Ranjit Floral
$339.00$565.00
Zara Swivel Chair, Ranjit Floral
$837.00$1,395.00
Margot 90" Velvet Sofa
$2,997.00- $3,569.98
$4,995.00- $5,495.00
Bamboo Two-Tier Coffee Table, Antiqued Gold
$514.98$795.00
Thalyn Spindle Console Table
$744.98$1,150.00
Auris 6-Drawer Dresser
$654.00$1,090.00
Abigail Fringe Ottoman, Performance Velvet
$321.00$535.00
Log in to your account
Log in to access your account and enjoy exclusive benefits
Forgot your password?
New to One Kings Lane?
Switch to Sign Up