Sign In
Wish Lists
Track Orders
Heritage Approved
Free Design Services
To the Trade
New
Furniture
Outdoor
Rugs
Lighting
Art & Mirrors
Vintage
Tabletop & Bar
Decor
Bed & Bath
Best-Sellers
Sale
Home
Dining Room
Dining Chairs
Dining Chair Sets
S/2 Georgina Dining Side Chairs with Cushion
$303.00
$505.00
40% Off
10% Off Orders over $900* with
OCTOBER10
color:
white/honey
Add accident protection offered by
2 Year -
$40.99
3 Year -
$54.99
5 Year -
$74.99
QTY:
qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Description
Dimension & Weight
Shipping & Return
Shop Similar Items
15% OFF
S/2 Cyrus Dining Side Chairs
$1,355.75$1,595.00
S/2 Otto Dining Side Chairs
$1,436.50- $1,483.25
$1,690.00- $1,745.00
40% OFF
S/2 Mowry Boucle Dining Side Chairs
$195.00- $270.00
$325.00- $450.00
S/2 Glenavon Woven Rattan Dining Side Chairs
$450.00- $477.00
$750.00- $795.00
S/2 Evran Leather Dining Side Chairs
$477.00$795.00
S/2 Althara Spindle Dining Side Chairs
$189.00$315.00
S/2 Alani Boucle Dining Chairs
$447.00- $501.00
$745.00- $835.00
24% OFF
S/2 James Two-Tone Dining Side Chairs, Linen/Pearl Performance
$970.20$1,270.00
S/2 Aedricel Woven Leather Dining Side Chairs
$549.00$915.00
S/2 Lucan Upholstered Dining Side Chairs, Wheat/Brown
$750.00$1,250.00
S/2 Valith Vegan Leather Dining Side Chairs, Walnut/Brown
$255.00$425.00
S/2 Valenor Ladder Back Performance Linen Dining Side Chairs
$237.00$395.00
S/2 Farrow Ladder Back Rush-Seat Side Dining Chairs, Natural
$2,235.50$2,630.00
35% OFF
S/2 Baramo Performance Dining Side Chairs, Light Oak/Oatmeal Linen
$1,099.98$1,695.00
David Dining Side Chair, Dusted Stone/Crushed Cream Performance
$330.00$550.00
S/2 Bitsy Stripe Linen Side Chairs, Walnut/Navy
$1,095.00
Frequently Bought Together
Aiden 47" Round Tulip Dining Table
$899.98$1,395.00
Coastal Living Traverse Round Dining Table, White
$1,487.50- $1,623.50
$1,750.00- $1,910.00
30% OFF
Bamboo Bench, Natural/White
$219.98$315.00
Paulina Round Wall Mirror, Hammered Gold
$195.00- $297.00
$325.00- $495.00
Ronnika Star 17" Flush Mount
$144.00- $153.00
$240.00- $255.00
Emrys Rattan Bench, Natural
$270.00$450.00
Owen Skirted Slipcover Side Chair, Fawn Stripe
$345.00$575.00
Best Seller
Edith Slipcover Dining Side Chair, Cerifera Palm
$357.00$595.00
Auris 6-Drawer Dresser
$654.00$1,090.00
Laura Roebuck, Sea Sky in Verdigris Painting
$285.00- $450.00
$475.00- $750.00
S/2 Angela Table Lamps
$126.00- $165.00
$210.00- $275.00
Kos Raffia 3-Door Sideboard
$1,599.98- $1,679.98
$2,295.00- $2,595.00
Bastian Forged Iron Round End Table
$261.00- $273.00
$435.00- $455.00
S/2 Violet Table Lamps, White/Gold Leaf
$129.00$215.00
Orielan Square to Rectangular Extension Dining Table
$435.00$725.00
26% OFF
Declan Scalloped Back Counter Stool
$594.98$799.00
Addie Vanity Stool, Ranjit Floral
$405.00$675.00
Hayworth Storage Bench, Ranjit Floral
$387.00$645.00
Harrington Arched Leaner Floor Mirror
$597.00- $855.00
$995.00- $1,425.00
Lola Headboard, Ranjit Floral
$519.00- $639.00
$865.00- $1,065.00
Arlo Bamboo Pagoda Wall Mirror, Antique Gold
$360.00$600.00
Margot 71" Velvet Sofa
$2,697.00- $3,179.98
$4,495.00- $4,895.00
Evo Square Tufted Cocktail Ottoman, Caramel Leather
$2,529.98$3,895.00
Ava Floor Mirror
$495.00$825.00
$303.00$505.00
Log in to your account
Log in to access your account and enjoy exclusive benefits
Forgot your password?
New to One Kings Lane?
Switch to Sign Up