accent-sofa

Results (3079)

Quincy Tufted Sofa
Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Quincy Tufted Sofa

$2,902.75$3,415.00

Ready to ship

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

15% OFF

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

Rumsey Linen Sofa~P77368616

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Linen Sofa

$2,399.98- $2,474.98

$3,095.00- $3,445.00

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

30% OFF

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

$1,512.00- $1,536.50

$2,160.00- $2,195.00

Ready to ship

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

15% OFF

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

$2,800.75- $3,000.50

$3,295.00- $3,530.00

Rondo Curved Sofa~P77402518

34% OFF

Kim Salmela

Rondo Curved Sofa

Clearance$3,299.88$4,995.00

Mirane Sofa, Charcoal Leaf

15% OFF

Mirane Sofa, Charcoal Leaf

$8,911.40$10,484.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

15% OFF

Calane Sofa, White

$4,662.25$5,485.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Velvet Sofa

$2,979.98- $3,049.98

$3,725.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Eloise Camelback Sofa, Linen

$3,844.98$5,495.00

30% OFF

Juliette Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

35% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Crypton Sofa

Clearance$2,899.88$4,495.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,144.98- $3,634.98

$4,495.00- $5,195.00

Hooker Furniture

Nicolla Leather Stationary Sofa

$3,749.00- $4,369.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cooper 95" Sofa, Wheat

$2,902.75$3,415.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,279.98- $3,699.98

$4,695.00- $5,295.00

40% OFF

Radcliffe French Cane Sofa

$744.00- $768.00

$1,240.00- $1,280.00

Ready to ship

Margaritaville

Carriacou Sofa, Panama Cloud

$3,889.00

New

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa

$2,499.00- $4,399.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Jaxon Sofa

$2,934.98$4,195.00

Heritage Approved

33% OFF

Margot 90" Velvet Sofa

$3,358.00- $3,844.98

$4,995.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Apollo Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,699.98- $4,124.98

$5,295.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, White/Navy Crypton

$2,999.98- $3,494.98

$4,295.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Margot Bench-Seat Slipcover Sofa

$3,144.98- $4,544.98

$4,495.00- $6,495.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Navy/White Crypton

$2,999.98- $3,699.98

$4,295.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Juliette Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,279.98- $3,979.98

$4,695.00- $5,695.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Camila Wide Stripe Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Sofa, Crypton Linen

$2,374.98- $2,579.98

$3,395.00- $3,695.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 2-Seat Sofa

$2,934.98- $4,124.98

$4,195.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Penrose Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,794.98- $3,279.98

$3,995.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

25% OFF

South Sea Rattan

Bermuda Rattan Sofa, White

$1,149.98$1,535.00

30% OFF

Whitley Bench-Seat Upholstered Sofa

$2,724.98$3,895.00

10% OFF

Barclay Butera

Horizon Leather Sofa, Dark Brown

$4,927.50$5,475.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Emerson Roll-Arm Sofa, Natural

$2,724.98$4,195.00

30% OFF

Beaston Slipcover Sofa

$3,494.98$4,995.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Indigo Floral

$3,774.98$5,395.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Linen Sofa

$3,279.98$4,695.00

15% OFF

Tyson 98" Linen Sofa

$3,200.25- $3,400.00

$3,765.00- $4,000.00

55% OFF

Zaira 3-Seater Sofa

Clearance$984.88$2,195.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Haninda 3Pc Sectional Sofa

$4,046.00- $8,092.00

$4,760.00- $9,520.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Margot 71" Velvet Sofa

$3,144.98- $3,424.98

$4,495.00- $4,895.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Clio Velvet Ruched Sofa

$4,194.98$5,995.00

15% OFF

Deeba Sofa, Camel Leather

$7,599.00$8,940.00

30% OFF

Apollo Bench-Seat Performance Sofa

$3,699.98- $4,124.98

$5,295.00- $5,895.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Archie 83" Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$4,399.98$6,295.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Carolina Sofa, Forest Recycled Performance

$3,279.98- $3,899.98

$4,695.00- $5,595.00

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Renee 86" Performance Sofa

$2,601.00$3,060.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Carson Linen Plaid Sofa, Cement

$3,302.25$3,885.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Harriet Sofa, Snow Crypton Performance

$3,424.98- $4,094.98

$4,895.00- $5,850.00

40% OFF

Marcellin 92" Leather Sofa, Brown

$4,137.00$6,895.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Miroline Sofa

$4,806.75$5,655.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Frederick 82" Velvet Sofa

$3,979.98- $4,194.98

$5,695.00- $5,995.00

30% OFF

Laurent Slipcover Sofa

$3,699.98$5,295.00

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa Corner

$1,999.00- $4,249.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Luna Rattan Sofa, Natural

$7,144.98$10,995.00

Hooker Furniture

Fairfax Leather Stationary Sofa

$4,369.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Ingram Linen Sofa, Olive

$2,577.00$4,295.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Enhance Your Accent Sofa Setup

Decorative Trays and Boxes

Keep your living room organized and stylish with decorative trays and boxes. These accessories work beautifully with an accent sofa to keep your space tidy and elegant. Discover more in our range of trays and boxes.

Beautiful Wall Mirrors

Expand the sense of space and add a touch of elegance with wall mirrors. They complement an accent sofa by reflecting light and enhancing the room's ambiance. See our exquisite collection of wall mirrors.

Stylish Bookshelves

Combine functionality with style by adding bookshelves to your living area. They not only provide storage but also enhance the aesthetic appeal of an accent sofa setup. Browse our selection of bookshelves.

Artful Wall Decor

Bring your walls to life with artful wall decor that complements your accent sofa. From paintings to photography, these decor pieces can add character and sophistication to your space. Explore our collection of wall decor.