antique-couch

Results (3277)

Donatello Rattan 2-Seat Sofa, Antique/White

Sika Design

Donatello Rattan 2-Seat Sofa, Antique/White

$2,392.00

Ready to ship

Quincy Tufted Sofa
Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Quincy Tufted Sofa

$2,902.75$3,415.00

Ready to ship

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

15% OFF

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

Rumsey Linen Sofa~P77368616

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Linen Sofa

$2,399.98- $2,474.98

$3,095.00- $3,445.00

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

30% OFF

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

$1,512.00- $1,536.50

$2,160.00- $2,195.00

Ready to ship

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

15% OFF

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

$2,800.75- $3,000.50

$3,295.00- $3,530.00

Rondo Curved Sofa~P77402518

34% OFF

Kim Salmela

Rondo Curved Sofa

Clearance$3,299.88$4,995.00

15% OFF

Mirane Sofa, Charcoal Leaf

$8,911.40$10,484.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

15% OFF

Calane Sofa, White

$4,662.25$5,485.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Velvet Sofa

$2,979.98- $3,049.98

$3,725.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Eloise Camelback Sofa, Linen

$3,844.98$5,495.00

30% OFF

Juliette Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

35% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Crypton Sofa

Clearance$2,899.88$4,495.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,144.98- $3,634.98

$4,495.00- $5,195.00

Hooker Furniture

Nicolla Leather Stationary Sofa

$3,749.00- $4,369.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cooper 95" Sofa, Wheat

$2,902.75$3,415.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,279.98- $3,699.98

$4,695.00- $5,295.00

40% OFF

Radcliffe French Cane Sofa

$744.00- $768.00

$1,240.00- $1,280.00

Ready to ship

Margaritaville

Carriacou Sofa, Panama Cloud

$3,889.00

New

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa

$2,499.00- $4,399.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Jaxon Sofa

$2,934.98$4,195.00

Heritage Approved

33% OFF

Margot 90" Velvet Sofa

$3,358.00- $3,844.98

$4,995.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Apollo Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,699.98- $4,124.98

$5,295.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, White/Navy Crypton

$2,999.98- $3,494.98

$4,295.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Margot Bench-Seat Slipcover Sofa

$3,144.98- $4,544.98

$4,495.00- $6,495.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Navy/White Crypton

$2,999.98- $3,699.98

$4,295.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Juliette Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,279.98- $3,979.98

$4,695.00- $5,695.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Camila Wide Stripe Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Sofa, Crypton Linen

$2,374.98- $2,579.98

$3,395.00- $3,695.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 2-Seat Sofa

$2,934.98- $4,124.98

$4,195.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Penrose Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,794.98- $3,279.98

$3,995.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

25% OFF

South Sea Rattan

Bermuda Rattan Sofa, White

$1,149.98$1,535.00

30% OFF

Whitley Bench-Seat Upholstered Sofa

$2,724.98$3,895.00

10% OFF

Barclay Butera

Horizon Leather Sofa, Dark Brown

$4,927.50$5,475.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Emerson Roll-Arm Sofa, Natural

$2,724.98$4,195.00

30% OFF

Beaston Slipcover Sofa

$3,494.98$4,995.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Indigo Floral

$3,774.98$5,395.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Linen Sofa

$3,279.98$4,695.00

15% OFF

Tyson 98" Linen Sofa

$3,200.25- $3,400.00

$3,765.00- $4,000.00

55% OFF

Zaira 3-Seater Sofa

Clearance$984.88$2,195.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Haninda 3Pc Sectional Sofa

$4,046.00- $8,092.00

$4,760.00- $9,520.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Frederick 82" Velvet Sofa

$3,979.98- $4,194.98

$5,695.00- $5,995.00

30% OFF

Laurent Slipcover Sofa

$3,699.98$5,295.00

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa Corner

$1,999.00- $4,249.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Luna Rattan Sofa, Natural

$7,144.98$10,995.00

Hooker Furniture

Fairfax Leather Stationary Sofa

$4,369.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Ingram Linen Sofa, Olive

$2,577.00$4,295.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Genevieve 87" Velvet Sofa

$3,799.50$4,470.00

15% OFF

Haninda 3Pc Sectional Sofa

$4,258.50$5,010.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Apollo Bench Seat Sofa

$3,349.98- $4,544.98

$4,795.00- $6,495.00

15% OFF

Miroline Sofa

$4,806.75$5,655.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Margot 71" Velvet Sofa

$3,144.98- $3,424.98

$4,495.00- $4,895.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Clio Velvet Ruched Sofa

$4,194.98$5,995.00

15% OFF

Deeba Sofa, Camel Leather

$7,599.00$8,940.00

30% OFF

Apollo Bench-Seat Performance Sofa

$3,699.98- $4,124.98

$5,295.00- $5,895.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Archie 83" Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$4,399.98$6,295.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Carolina Sofa, Forest Recycled Performance

$3,279.98- $3,899.98

$4,695.00- $5,595.00

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Renee 86" Performance Sofa

$2,601.00$3,060.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Antique Couch

Antique Couches and Living Room Charm

An antique couch can be the focal point of your living room, exuding charm and elegance. Pair it with other pieces from living room furniture for a cohesive and inviting atmosphere.

Enhance Seating Around Antique Couches

An antique couch makes a statement, but additional seating can enhance both comfort and style. Integrate pieces like accent chairs to offer a variety of seating options for guests.

Decorative Accents for Antique Couches

Add a touch of personality to your antique couch with accessories. Items from decorative pillows and throws can bring added charm and flair, complementing your vintage piece.

Perfect Rugs for Antique Couches

Pair your antique couch with a beautiful rug to complete the look. Consider a selection from traditional rugs to add warmth and texture that highlights your vintage couch.