bar-stool-outlet

Results (960)

Abaco Bar Stool

Margaritaville

Abaco Bar Stool

$859.00

New

Ready to ship

Caelun Bar Stool

31% OFF

Caelun Bar Stool

$599.98$875.00

Ready to ship

Bella Bar Stool

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Bar Stool

$999.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

Theresine Bar Stool

40% OFF

Theresine Bar Stool

$177.00$295.00

Ready to ship

Fayth Bar Stool
Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Fayth Bar Stool

$799.00- $1,098.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Selene Bar Stool

31% OFF

Selene Bar Stool

$579.98$835.00

Ready to ship

Lucan Bar Stool, White

40% OFF

Lucan Bar Stool, White

$570.00$950.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Niall Leather Bar Stool

$900.00$1,125.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Thyra Iron Bar Stool

$135.00$225.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tristan Cane Bar Stool

$650.25$765.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Bradbury Leather Bar Stool

$1,875.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Asteria Iron Bar Stool

$1,185.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

N4 Bar Stool, Oak

$749.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Kyra Bar Stool, Walnut

$384.98$595.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Mateo Cane Bar Stool

$549.98$795.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nina Leather Bar Stool

$1,351.50$1,590.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tate Outdoor Bar Stool

$1,100.75$1,295.00

40% OFF

Isolde Leather Bar Stool

$237.00- $297.00

$395.00- $495.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Violet Leather Bar Stool

$701.25$825.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Clementine Rattan Bar Stool

$357.00- $414.98

$595.00- $595.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Themisel Rattan Bar Stool

$174.00- $229.98

$290.00- $360.00

Ready to ship

38% OFF

Brody Windsor Bar Stool

Clearance$439.99$710.00

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Barbana Iron Bar Stool

$2,550.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Riley Scalloped Bar Stool

$371.00$530.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Sika Design

Sofie Outdoor Rattan Bar Stool

Clearance

$486.99- $695.00

$695.00- $695.00

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Kaysen Bar Stool, Sandy Oak

Clearance$356.88$650.00

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Keegan Leather Bar Stool, Morel

$2,615.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

Osso Bar Stool, Teak Brown

$899.00

Ready to ship

Summer Classics

Astoria Outdoor Wicker Bar Stool

$1,164.00

20% OFF

Tatum Rattan Bar Stool, Beige

$660.00$825.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Parker Leather Backed Bar Stool

$752.25- $799.00

$885.00- $940.00

Ready to ship

Summer Classics

Avondale Outdoor Aluminum Bar Stool

$1,074.00

20% OFF

Alvarez Leather Bar Stool, Black

$356.00$445.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Baar Shearling Bar Stool, Taupe

$701.25$825.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Sterling Leather Bar Stool, Brown

$534.98$770.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Yasmina Outdoor Wicker Bar Stool

$994.50$1,170.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Zuma Metal Bar Stool, Black

$460.00$575.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Farah Metal Bar Stool, Beige

$500.00$625.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Ruelle Oak Bar Stool, Brown

$522.00$870.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Evan Metal Bar Stool, Cream

$300.00$375.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Damaris Leather Bar Stool, Brown

$694.98$995.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Niall Performance Linen Bar Stool

$420.00- $660.00

$525.00- $825.00

Ready to ship

Gabby

Libby Bar Stool, Natural Rattan

$1,039.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Mae Outdoor Bar Stool, Liller Flax

$1,249.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Kent Faux Leather Bar Stool, Brown

$660.00$825.00

Ready to ship

54% OFF

Ferris Bar Stool, Performance Chenille Velvet

Clearance

$329.88- $501.20

$670.00- $716.00

New

Ready to ship

Bernhardt Furniture

Solaria Bar Stool, Dune/Beige

$895.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Alderose Chenille Bar Stool, Taupe

$477.00$795.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Theodora Linen Swivel Bar Stool

$799.00$940.00

Ready to ship

50% OFF

Mia Adjustable Bar/Counter Stool

Clearance

$185.88- $225.00

$375.00- $375.00

Ready to ship

Summer Classics

Avondale Outdoor Teak Bar Stool

$1,424.00

40% OFF

Vellamo Cane Back Bar Stool

$177.00- $224.98

$295.00- $350.00

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Merritt Leather Bar Stool, Sonoma Black

Clearance$649.88$1,180.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Equinox Cane Bar Stool, Medium Brown

$1,080.00$1,350.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Evric Square Bar Stool, Natural Rattan

$390.00$650.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Savio Outdoor Teak Woven Bar Stool

$649.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Brody Swivel Bar Stool, Black Oak

$599.25$705.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Garnetta Outdoor Aluminum Bistro Bar Stool

$177.00$295.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Elson Textured Woven Bar Stool, Oatmeal

$384.98$595.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Caelum Leather Bar Stool, Brown/Black

$321.00$535.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Bar Stool Outlet

Elegant Efforts with Side Chairs

Mix and match your bar stools with our elegant range of side chairs for a sophisticated look.

Functional and Stylish Tables

Find the perfect balance of functionality and style with our console tables that go beautifully with bar stools.

Keep It Organized

Complement your bar stools with shelving and brackets to keep your space neat and orderly.

Create a Unified Look

Pull together the entire look of your bar area with bedding basics that complement your stools and other furniture.