black-modern-sofa

Results (4234)

Selvire Linen Sofa, Cream/Almost Black

15% OFF

Selvire Linen Sofa, Cream/Almost Black

$5,057.50$5,950.00

Selmire 2-Seat Sofa, Beige/Black

15% OFF

Selmire 2-Seat Sofa, Beige/Black

$2,958.00$3,480.00

Ready to ship

Cane Three-Seat Sofa, Black/Natural~P77268219

35% OFF

Cane Three-Seat Sofa, Black/Natural

$1,459.98$2,250.00

Ready to ship

Samson 96" Sofa, Crypton Nomad Snow/Black Parawood

15% OFF

Samson 96" Sofa, Crypton Nomad Snow/Black Parawood

$2,601.00$3,060.00

Ready to ship

Camber 3-Pc 118" Faux Shearling Modular Sofa, Black

30% OFF

Camber 3-Pc 118" Faux Shearling Modular Sofa, Black

$1,701.00$2,430.00

New

Ready to ship

N701 Modular Sofa

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa

$2,499.00- $4,399.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Jaxon Sofa

$2,934.98$4,195.00

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Quincy Tufted Sofa

$2,902.75$3,415.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lowell Linen Slipcover Sofa

$3,799.00

Bernhardt Furniture

Foster Nailhead Trim Sofa

$2,665.00

Ready to ship

Margaritaville

Drifter Slipcover Sofa

$2,699.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Linen Sofa

$2,399.98- $2,474.98

$3,095.00- $3,445.00

30% OFF

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

$1,512.00- $1,536.50

$2,160.00- $2,195.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

$2,800.75- $3,000.50

$3,295.00- $3,530.00

34% OFF

Kim Salmela

Rondo Curved Sofa

Clearance$3,299.88$4,995.00

15% OFF

Mirane Sofa, Charcoal Leaf

$8,911.40$10,484.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

15% OFF

Calane Sofa, White

$4,662.25$5,485.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Augustus Sofa, White Linen

$3,349.98$4,795.00

15% OFF

Piper 84" Sofa, Taupe Performance

$2,201.50$2,590.00

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lynne Linen Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,499.00- $2,999.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Merrimack Sofa, Chartreuse Velvet

$3,279.98$4,695.00

15% OFF

Button Atelier x Co.House Designs

The Button Crescent Sofa, Linen

$3,424.98- $4,899.98

$4,030.00- $5,770.00

15% OFF

Lenola Sofa, Rolling Fog Boucle

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Sydney Leather Sofa, Palermo Drift

$5,299.75$6,235.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Balyn Boucle Sofa, Knoll Domino

$2,299.25$2,705.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Hank Pleated-Skirt Linen Sofa

$7,200.00- $7,480.00

New

30% OFF

Wrexley 116" Performance Modular Sofa

$2,002.00$2,860.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Aubrielle 102" Textured Velvet Sofa

$1,599.50$2,285.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Velvet Sofa

$2,979.98- $3,049.98

$3,725.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Eloise Camelback Sofa, Linen

$3,844.98$5,495.00

30% OFF

Juliette Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

35% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Crypton Sofa

Clearance$2,899.88$4,495.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,144.98- $3,634.98

$4,495.00- $5,195.00

10% OFF

Hooker Furniture

Nicolla Leather Stationary Sofa

$3,375.00- $4,369.00

$3,749.00- $4,369.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cooper 95" Sofa, Wheat

$2,902.75$3,415.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,279.98- $3,699.98

$4,695.00- $5,295.00

40% OFF

Radcliffe French Cane Sofa

$744.00- $768.00

$1,240.00- $1,280.00

Ready to ship

Margaritaville

Carriacou Sofa, Panama Cloud

$3,889.00

New

Heritage Approved

33% OFF

Margot 90" Velvet Sofa

$3,358.00- $3,844.98

$4,995.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Apollo Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,699.98- $4,124.98

$5,295.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, White/Navy Crypton

$2,999.98- $3,494.98

$4,295.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Margot Bench-Seat Slipcover Sofa

$3,144.98- $4,544.98

$4,495.00- $6,495.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Navy/White Crypton

$2,999.98- $3,699.98

$4,295.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Juliette Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,279.98- $3,979.98

$4,695.00- $5,695.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Camila Wide Stripe Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Sofa, Crypton Linen

$2,374.98- $2,579.98

$3,395.00- $3,695.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 2-Seat Sofa

$2,934.98- $4,124.98

$4,195.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Penrose Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,794.98- $3,279.98

$3,995.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

25% OFF

South Sea Rattan

Bermuda Rattan Sofa, White

$1,149.98$1,535.00

30% OFF

Whitley Bench-Seat Upholstered Sofa

$2,724.98$3,895.00

10% OFF

Barclay Butera

Horizon Leather Sofa, Dark Brown

$4,927.50$5,475.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Emerson Roll-Arm Sofa, Natural

$2,724.98$4,195.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$3,494.98- $4,049.98

$4,995.00- $5,795.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Moreau Tufted Sofa

$3,199.98$4,595.00

15% OFF

Seraphina Velvet Sleeper Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

30% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Linen Sofa

$3,144.98$4,495.00

1

from 0

Black Modern Sofas

Complete Your Living Room

To complement your black modern sofa, consider adding a range of stylish and functional side tables. Our collection of furniture side tables offers a mix of design aesthetics and practical solutions, perfect for holding lamps, books, or drinks while you relax.Shop Side Tables

Enhance Comfort and Style

Elevate the comfort of your black modern sofa by pairing it with chic and cozy throws from our decor throws category. These accents not only enhance your sofa's appearance but also provide warmth and comfort.Browse Decor Throws

Illuminate Your Space

The right lighting can make your black modern sofa stand out. Explore our lighting floor lamps collection to find the perfect lighting solutions that highlight your modern furniture while adding a stylish touch to your living room.Discover Floor Lamps

Add a Touch of Art

Complement your modern aesthetic with unique art pieces from our art-drawings section. These carefully curated drawings offer a sophisticated touch that perfectly matches the sleek look of your black modern sofa.View Art Drawings