brown-velvet-pillows

Results (3746)

S/2 Orin Velvet 22" Pillows, Olive

15% OFF

S/2 Orin Velvet 22" Pillows, Olive

$340.00$400.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Emery Velvet Lumbar Pillows, Caramel

15% OFF

S/2 Emery Velvet Lumbar Pillows, Caramel

$442.00$520.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Emery 22" Velvet Pillows, Caramel

15% OFF

S/2 Emery 22" Velvet Pillows, Caramel

$361.25$425.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Emery 20" Velvet Pillows, Petal

15% OFF

S/2 Emery 20" Velvet Pillows, Petal

$301.75$355.00

Ready to ship

Tamos 60" Velvet Bench, Beige/Brown

40% OFF

Tamos 60" Velvet Bench, Beige/Brown

$897.00$1,495.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Tovaela Velvet 36" Square Ottoman, Brown/Beige

$717.00$1,195.00

New

Ready to ship

41% OFF

Ezrena Performance Velvet Bed, Light Brown/Walnut

$1,099.98$1,850.00

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Colburn 22x22 Art Deco Velvet Pillow, Brown

$124.98$185.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Fennwick Curved Accent Chair w/ Bun Feet, Performance Velvet

$599.20- $602.00

$856.00- $860.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Bennett Banks Performance Velvet Chair Ottoman, Café

$899.00

New

Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Bennett Scalloped Performance Velvet Bench

$1,299.00- $1,349.00

New

Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Theo Round Banks Performance Velvet Stool

$599.00

New

Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Amy Performance Velvet Occasional Chair

$1,999.00

New

Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Steven Scalloped Banks Performance Velvet Cube Ottoman

$529.00- $549.00

New

Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Gavin Velvet Chaise

$2,899.00

New

15% OFF

Gunnar Armchair, Velvet

$599.25- $650.25

$705.00- $765.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Remington Velvet Ottoman

$1,179.98- $1,324.98

$1,695.00- $1,895.00

30% OFF

Osric Velvet Ottoman

$150.50$215.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Margot Velvet Sectional Chaise

$5,379.98- $5,944.98

$7,695.00- $8,495.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Penelope Spindle Chair, Velvet

$1,879.98- $1,994.98

$2,695.00- $2,850.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Anne Bolster Pillow, Velvet

$106.56- $124.98

$165.00- $185.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

Winslow Velvet Swivel Chair

$1,879.98- $2,079.98

$2,895.00- $2,995.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

31% OFF

Finch Velvet Swivel Chair

$1,879.98- $1,999.98

$2,695.00- $2,895.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Monroe Side Chair, Velvet

$874.98- $894.98

$1,250.00- $1,285.00

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Novak Bed, Performance Velvet

$657.00- $957.00

$1,095.00- $1,595.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Morgan Headboard, Performance Velvet

$537.00- $657.00

$895.00- $1,095.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Morgan Bed, Performance Velvet

$957.00- $1,137.00

$1,595.00- $1,895.00

33% OFF

Rosalie 22x22 Velvet Pillow

$149.98$225.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm Swivel Chair, Velvet

$1,744.98- $1,879.98

$2,495.00- $2,695.00

New

20% OFF

Mike Seratt of The Prized Pig

Lavender Purple Violet Velvet Pillow

$207.20$259.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

Winslow Velvet Chair

$1,749.98- $1,999.98

$2,695.00- $2,895.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Penrose Velvet Chair

$1,744.98- $1,879.98

$2,495.00- $2,695.00

Heritage Approved

45% OFF

Coastal Edge Painting by Ryan Brown

$330.00- $624.00

$550.00- $1,040.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Eloise Camelback Sofa, Velvet

$3,699.98$5,295.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Portsmouth Fringe Chair, Velvet

$2,649.98- $2,724.98

$3,795.00- $3,895.00

Best Seller

20% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Velvet Sofa

$2,279.98- $2,474.98

$2,865.00- $3,095.00

51% OFF

Tulsi Home

Lorien Performance Velvet Chair

Clearance

$835.88- $839.88

$1,695.00- $1,695.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Georgia Velvet Side Chair

$290.50- $301.00

$415.00- $430.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Lowell Velvet Chair

$1,744.98$2,495.00

Jamie Young Co.

Tarte Velvet Ottoman, Oak

$2,205.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$3,699.98- $4,194.98

$5,295.00- $5,995.00

Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Bennett Scalloped Velvet Bench

$1,349.00

New

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

Margot Velvet Ottoman

$1,034.98- $1,179.98

$1,595.00- $1,695.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

31% OFF

Kona Zebra Velvet Pillow

$92.98- $124.98

$135.00- $180.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

25% OFF

One Kings Lane

Alden Velvet Bench

$1,546.88$2,065.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Chaise, Crypton Velvet

$3,199.98$4,595.00

Heritage Approved

31% OFF

Nova Colorblock Velvet Pillow

$89.98- $119.98

$130.00- $175.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Lairen Performance Velvet Ottoman

$153.00$255.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Miles Ball Pillow, Velvet

$31.50- $42.00

$45.00- $60.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Lista Velvet Cocktail Ottoman

$244.98$380.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

brown velvet pillows

Explore Our Curated Collection of Throws and Pillows

Discover the perfect match for your interiors, with a curated collection that goes beyond just velvet. These soft furnishings elevate every nook and corner of your home, enhancing both aesthetics and comfort.

Unveil Luxurious Textures for Your Space

dark velvet cushions, plush velvet bolsters, soft chenille throws, textured jacquard covers. Related home décor products

Explore Matching Styles

Explore matching styles like velvet cushions with intricate embroidery, velvet accent pillows, plain velvet cushions, delicate velvet cushions with sequins accents.