comfortable-modular-sectional

Results (203)

Vexley Modular Sectional Chaise, Cream Boucle

30% OFF

Vexley Modular Sectional Chaise, Cream Boucle

$2,201.50$3,145.00

Ready to ship

Phoenix Fluffy Oversized Cream Corduroy Modular Sectional

50% OFF

Phoenix Fluffy Oversized Cream Corduroy Modular Sectional

Clearance$1,419.88$2,860.00

Ready to ship

Benji Performance Modular 4-Pc Sectional

30% OFF

Benji Performance Modular 4-Pc Sectional

$2,702.00$3,860.00

Ready to ship

Yorin Boucle Modular L-Sectional, Cream

30% OFF

Yorin Boucle Modular L-Sectional, Cream

$2,702.00$3,860.00

Ready to ship

Wallace Modular Sectional Chaise, Slate Crypton Performance

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Wallace Modular Sectional Chaise, Slate Crypton Performance

$10,279.98$14,695.00

Camber 4-Pc Faux Shearling Modular Sectional

30% OFF

Camber 4-Pc Faux Shearling Modular Sectional

$2,200.10- $2,201.50

$3,143.00- $3,145.00

New

Ready to ship

Benji Performance Modular 7-Pc Chaise Sectional

30% OFF

Benji Performance Modular 7-Pc Chaise Sectional

$4,700.50$6,715.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Navorin 4-Pc Modular U-Sectional, Cream

$2,600.50$3,715.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Graham Modular Sectional Chaise, Pacific Crypton Performance

$10,494.98$14,995.00

30% OFF

Xenon 4-Piece Corduroy Velvet Modular Sectional Chaise

$1,900.50$2,715.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Lunara 4-Piece Modular Sectional Chaise, Textured Cream

$2,499.00$3,570.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Prynn 3-Pc Corner Modular Sectional, Beige Boucle

$2,201.50$3,145.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Lunara 5-Piece Modular L-Sectional, Textured Cream

$3,003.00$4,290.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Navorin 3-Pc Modular Chenille Sectional Chaise, Cream

$1,900.50$2,715.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Lunara 4-Piece Modular Chaise Sectional, Textured Cream

$2,600.50$3,715.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Xenon 6-Piece Corduroy Velvet Modular U-Sectional

$2,502.50$3,575.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Xenon 5-Piece Corduroy Velvet Modular L-Sectional

$2,502.50- $2,600.50

$3,575.00- $3,715.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Saphine 4-Pc Leather Modular Sectional w/ Ottoman, Brown

$4,099.98$5,145.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa

$2,499.00- $4,349.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Chair

$1,749.00- $1,999.00

Ready to ship

47% OFF

Rowan Modular Corner Chair

Clearance$818.88$1,555.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Rowan Modular Ottoman

$879.75$1,035.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa Corner

$1,999.00- $4,249.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Corvael Sectional Loveseat

$2,109.25$3,245.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Navorin Modular Chenille Loveseat, Cream

$1,302.00$1,860.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Rivelle Boucle Modular Chair, Cream

$837.00$1,395.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Corvael Sectional Wedge

$1,654.25$2,545.00

Ready to ship

55% OFF

Phoenix Modular Loveseat, Cream Corduroy Performance

Clearance$899.88$2,000.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Benji Performance Modular 3-Pc Sofa

$2,002.00$2,860.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Camber Performance Velvet Modular Armless Chair

$700.00$1,000.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Tavi Chenille Modular LAF Chaise, Cream

$1,001.00$1,430.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Camber Faux Shearling Modular Corner Chair

$599.20- $599.90

$856.00- $857.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Margot Velvet Sectional Chaise

$5,379.98- $5,944.98

$7,695.00- $8,495.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Camber Faux Shearling Modular Ottoman, Cream

$499.10$713.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Lunara 3-Piece Modular Sofa, Textured Cream

$2,002.00- $2,201.50

$2,860.00- $3,145.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Navorin 3-Pc Modular Chenille Sofa, Cream

$1,599.50$2,285.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Tavi Chenille Modular RAF Corner Chair, Cream

$752.50$1,075.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Tavi Chenille Modular RAF Chaise, Cream

$1,001.00$1,430.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Islena Outdoor Teak Modular Planter, Natural

$1,394.98$1,995.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Camber Faux Shearling Modular Armless Chair

$599.90- $600.60

$857.00- $858.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Camber 3-Pc 118" Performance Velvet Modular Sofa

$1,701.70- $1,799.00

$2,431.00- $2,570.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Lunara 2-Piece Modular Loveseat, Textured Cream

$1,501.50$2,145.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Yorin Boucle Modular 4-Seater Sofa, Cream

$1,900.50$2,715.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Onslow Velvet Sectional

$4,544.98- $5,944.98

$6,495.00- $8,495.00

30% OFF

Haninda Sectional Corner Unit

$1,224.98$1,755.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Haninda 3Pc Sectional Sofa

$3,499.98$5,010.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tyson 6-Piece Linen Sectional

$10,000.25- $10,501.75

$11,765.00- $12,355.00

20% OFF

One Kings Lane

Upton Velvet RF Sectional

$4,544.98$5,685.00

35% OFF

Corvael Sectional Armless Loveseat

$2,002.00$3,080.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Saphine 3-Pc Leather Modular Sofa, Brown

$3,079.98$3,860.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Xenon 3-Piece Corduroy Velvet Modular Sofa

$1,603.00$2,290.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Dalton Modular Armless Chair, LiveSmart Halifax Ivory

$1,402.50$1,650.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Navorin Modular Chenille Armless Chair, Cream

$500.50$715.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Crypton Sectional

Clearance$5,499.88$7,995.00

30% OFF

Haninda Sectional Armless Chair

$1,049.98$1,500.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Velvet LF Sectional

$4,349.98- $4,499.98

$5,445.00- $6,945.00

1

from 0

Optimal Complements for Comfortable Modular Sectionals

Artistic Flair with Wall Mirrors

Elevate the visual interest of your comfortable modular sectional setup by incorporating stunning wall mirrors that can both reflect light and create an illusion of a larger space. These mirrors act as a statement piece, adding both depth and artistic flair to your living area. Browse our selection of wall mirrors to find the perfect match for your sectional arrangement.

Plush Comfort with Pillows and Throws

Enhance the cozy vibe of your modular sectional with luxurious pillows and throws. These accessories not only add comfort but also introduce a pop of color and texture, uplifting the overall aesthetic. Explore our range of pillows and throws designed to complement any decor style.

Functional Beauty with Coffee Tables

Pairing your comfortable modular sectional with a stylish coffee table can bring both functionality and beauty to your living area. A well-chosen coffee table serves as a focal point and offers practical space for decor and everyday use. Check out our unique range of coffee tables to enhance your sectional.

Soft Warmth with Beautiful Rugs

A beautiful rug can anchor your modular sectional setup while adding softness and warmth underfoot. This combination brings a cohesive look to your living space. Discover our diverse collection of rugs to find the perfect rug for your home.