comfortable-patio-furniture

Results (10000)

Nina Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella
Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Nina Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$465.00- $537.00

$775.00- $895.00

Ready to ship

Adara Outdoor Patio Umbrella

40% OFF

Adara Outdoor Patio Umbrella

$207.00- $209.98

$325.00- $345.00

Ready to ship

Veda Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

37% OFF

Veda Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$299.98- $319.98

$475.00- $495.00

Ready to ship

Market Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

40% OFF

Market Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$417.00- $419.98

$650.00- $695.00

Ready to ship

Cloud Fringe Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella
Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Cloud Fringe Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$537.00$895.00

Ready to ship

Phoebe Fringe Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Phoebe Fringe Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$537.00$895.00

New

Ready to ship

Larkspur Outdoor Teak Patio Sofa

35% OFF

Larkspur Outdoor Teak Patio Sofa

$1,129.98$1,740.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Aya Pagoda Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$570.00$950.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Gavriel Outdoor Teak Patio Sofa

$1,129.98$1,740.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Kalistael Fringe Outdoor Patio Umbrella

$75.00- $78.00

$125.00- $130.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Billow Pagoda Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$570.00$950.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Elowis Outdoor Stripe Patio Umbrella

$165.00- $169.98

$265.00- $275.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Ophelia Teak Outdoor Patio Armchair

$639.00$1,065.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Ripple Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$510.00$850.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Aya Pagoda Fringe Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$644.98$995.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Poppy Two-Tier Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$597.00$995.00

New

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Roma Rectangle Fringe Outdoor Patio Umbrella

$219.98$345.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Cloud Pom-Pom Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$537.00$895.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Estelle Wicker Outdoor Patio Chair, Natural

$282.00$470.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Elle Round Fringe Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$465.00$775.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Daiana Two-Tier Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$597.00$995.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

35% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Ari Pagoda Fringe Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$644.98$995.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Phoebe Double Scallop Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$465.00- $537.00

$775.00- $895.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Kairo Outdoor Eucalyptus Patio Sofa

$744.98- $999.98

$1,150.00- $1,550.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Kairo Outdoor Eucalyptus Patio Armchair

$378.00- $439.98

$630.00- $680.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Roma Fringe Outdoor Patio Umbrella

$195.00- $199.98

$310.00- $325.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Ophelia Teak Outdoor Patio Sofa

$1,317.00$2,195.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Dani Pom-Pom Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$644.98$995.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Poppy Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella Stripe

$465.00- $514.98

$775.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Jodie Outdoor Dotted Patio Umbrella

$84.00$140.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Fiora Outdoor Teak Patio Sofa

$989.98- $1,275.00

$1,530.00- $2,125.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Billow Pagoda Fringe Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$644.98$995.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Kairo Outdoor Eucalyptus Patio Coffee Table

$194.98- $294.98

$300.00- $455.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Rita Rectangle Outdoor Stripe Patio Umbrella

$207.00- $214.98

$310.00- $345.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Siesta Outdoor Patio Umbrella, White

$165.00$275.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Rena Pagoda Tassel Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$644.98$995.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Cloud Two-Tone Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$537.00$895.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Ripple Fringe Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$537.00$895.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Ophelia Teak Outdoor Patio Loveseat

$1,034.98$1,595.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Cloud Fringe Patio Umbrella, Indigo Stripe

$537.00$895.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Hale Outdoor Eucalyptus Patio Coffee Table, Natural

$424.98$655.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Southern Furniture 1680-1830

$255.00

40% OFF

Frenchy Outdoor Stripe Patio Umbrella

$84.00$140.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Aya Pagoda Two-Tone Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$570.00- $644.98

$895.00- $995.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

80% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Ari Pagoda Fringe Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella Stripe

Clearance$197.88$995.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Enhance Your Patio Comfort

Comfortable and Durable Outdoor Seating

Explore our selection of comfortable patio furniture designed for relaxation. Complement your seating with chic and weather-resistant outdoor rugs for a cohesive look.

Maximize Your Comfort with Versatile Furniture

Add flexibility to your patio space with our adaptable poufs. These pieces provide multiple uses, from seating to footrests, enhancing the functionality of your outdoor area.

Brighten Up Your Patio Evenings

Extend your outdoor enjoyment into the night with strategic lighting from our variety of outdoor lighting. These durable fixtures are perfect for illuminating your comfortable patio setup.

Organize with Style

Optimize your patio's storage with our stylish baskets and organization. These solutions help you maintain a tidy space while keeping essentials within reach, ensuring a harmonious outdoor environment.