couch-and-coffee-table-set

Results (9935)

2-Pc Draviel Outdoor Sofa and Coffee Table Set

40% OFF

2-Pc Draviel Outdoor Sofa and Coffee Table Set

$1,425.00- $1,557.00

$2,375.00- $2,595.00

Ready to ship

Bermuda Aluminum and Cane Outdoor Sofa

Summer Classics

Bermuda Aluminum and Cane Outdoor Sofa

$4,276.00

Ready to ship

N701 Modular Sofa

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa

$2,499.00- $4,399.00

Ready to ship

Jaxon Sofa

30% OFF

Jaxon Sofa

$2,934.98$4,195.00

Lowell Linen Slipcover Sofa

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lowell Linen Slipcover Sofa

$3,799.00

Foster Nailhead Trim Sofa

Bernhardt Furniture

Foster Nailhead Trim Sofa

$2,665.00

Ready to ship

Quincy Tufted Sofa
Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Quincy Tufted Sofa

$2,902.75$3,415.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Linen Sofa

$2,399.98- $2,474.98

$3,095.00- $3,445.00

30% OFF

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

$1,512.00- $1,536.50

$2,160.00- $2,195.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

$2,800.75- $3,000.50

$3,295.00- $3,530.00

34% OFF

Kim Salmela

Rondo Curved Sofa

Clearance$3,299.88$4,995.00

15% OFF

Mirane Sofa, Charcoal Leaf

$8,911.40$10,484.00

Ready to ship

Margaritaville

Drifter Slipcover Sofa

$2,699.00

New

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

15% OFF

Calane Sofa, White

$4,662.25$5,485.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Augustus Sofa, White Linen

$3,349.98$4,795.00

15% OFF

Piper 84" Sofa, Taupe Performance

$2,201.50$2,590.00

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lynne Linen Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,499.00- $2,999.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Merrimack Sofa, Chartreuse Velvet

$3,279.98$4,695.00

15% OFF

Button Atelier x Co.House Designs

The Button Crescent Sofa, Linen

$3,424.98- $4,899.98

$4,030.00- $5,770.00

15% OFF

Lenola Sofa, Rolling Fog Boucle

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Sydney Leather Sofa, Palermo Drift

$5,299.75$6,235.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Balyn Boucle Sofa, Knoll Domino

$2,299.25$2,705.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Hank Pleated-Skirt Linen Sofa

$7,200.00- $7,480.00

New

30% OFF

Wrexley 116" Performance Modular Sofa

$2,002.00$2,860.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Aubrielle 102" Textured Velvet Sofa

$1,599.50$2,285.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Velvet Sofa

$2,979.98- $3,049.98

$3,725.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Eloise Camelback Sofa, Linen

$3,844.98$5,495.00

30% OFF

Juliette Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

35% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Crypton Sofa

Clearance$2,899.88$4,495.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,144.98- $3,634.98

$4,495.00- $5,195.00

10% OFF

Hooker Furniture

Nicolla Leather Stationary Sofa

$3,375.00- $4,369.00

$3,749.00- $4,369.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cooper 95" Sofa, Wheat

$2,902.75$3,415.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,279.98- $3,699.98

$4,695.00- $5,295.00

40% OFF

Radcliffe French Cane Sofa

$744.00- $768.00

$1,240.00- $1,280.00

Ready to ship

Margaritaville

Carriacou Sofa, Panama Cloud

$3,889.00

New

Heritage Approved

33% OFF

Margot 90" Velvet Sofa

$3,358.00- $3,844.98

$4,995.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Apollo Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,699.98- $4,124.98

$5,295.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, White/Navy Crypton

$2,999.98- $3,494.98

$4,295.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Margot Bench-Seat Slipcover Sofa

$3,144.98- $4,544.98

$4,495.00- $6,495.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Navy/White Crypton

$2,999.98- $3,699.98

$4,295.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Juliette Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,279.98- $3,979.98

$4,695.00- $5,695.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Camila Wide Stripe Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Sofa, Crypton Linen

$2,374.98- $2,579.98

$3,395.00- $3,695.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 2-Seat Sofa

$2,934.98- $4,124.98

$4,195.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Penrose Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,794.98- $3,279.98

$3,995.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

25% OFF

South Sea Rattan

Bermuda Rattan Sofa, White

$1,149.98$1,535.00

30% OFF

Whitley Bench-Seat Upholstered Sofa

$2,724.98$3,895.00

10% OFF

Barclay Butera

Horizon Leather Sofa, Dark Brown

$4,927.50$5,475.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Emerson Roll-Arm Sofa, Natural

$2,724.98$4,195.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$3,494.98- $4,049.98

$4,995.00- $5,795.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Moreau Tufted Sofa

$3,199.98$4,595.00

15% OFF

Seraphina Velvet Sleeper Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

30% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Linen Sofa

$3,144.98$4,495.00

40% OFF

Kingsley 89" Textured Sofa

$2,577.00$4,295.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Seraphina Linen Sleeper Sofa

$3,400.00$4,000.00

15% OFF

Tyson 98" Velvet Sofa

$3,599.75$4,235.00

15% OFF

Adrian Crypton Linen Sofa

$3,302.25$3,885.00

1

from 0

Enhance Your Living Room with Couch and Coffee Table Sets

Personalize with Decorative Pillows and Throws

Personalize your couch and coffee table set with an array of decorative pillows and throws. These accessories add comfort and style, making your living area uniquely yours. Browse our collection of pillows and throws at Decorative Pillows and Throws.

Accessorize with Stylish Trays and Boxes

Add a touch of elegance and organization to your living room with stylish trays and boxes. They are perfect for keeping small items organized on your coffee table. Find the ideal trays and boxes to complement your set at Trays and Boxes.

Complete the Look with a Statement Rug

A statement rug can tie your couch and coffee table set together beautifully. Whether you prefer contemporary designs or traditional patterns, find the perfect rug to complete your living room at Statement Rugs.

Update Your Space with Fresh Greenery

Bring a refreshing touch to your living room with fresh greenery. Pairing your couch and coffee table set with indoor plants adds a natural and vibrant element to your space. Explore our selection of planters and garden accessories at Greenery and Planters.