couches-for-living-room

Results (975)

Florentine Chenille Bench Seat Sofa, Federal Blue

35% OFF

Florentine Chenille Bench Seat Sofa, Federal Blue

$3,244.98- $3,699.98

$4,995.00- $5,295.00

Quincy Tufted Sofa
Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Quincy Tufted Sofa

$2,902.75$3,415.00

Ready to ship

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

15% OFF

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

Rumsey Linen Sofa~P77368616

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Linen Sofa

$2,399.98- $2,474.98

$3,095.00- $3,445.00

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

30% OFF

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

$1,512.00- $1,536.50

$2,160.00- $2,195.00

Ready to ship

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

15% OFF

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

$2,800.75- $3,000.50

$3,295.00- $3,530.00

Rondo Curved Sofa~P77402518

34% OFF

Kim Salmela

Rondo Curved Sofa

Clearance$3,299.88$4,995.00

15% OFF

Mirane Sofa, Charcoal Leaf

$8,911.40$10,484.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

15% OFF

Calane Sofa, White

$4,662.25$5,485.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Velvet Sofa

$2,979.98- $3,049.98

$3,725.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Eloise Camelback Sofa, Linen

$3,844.98$5,495.00

30% OFF

Juliette Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

35% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Crypton Sofa

Clearance$2,899.88$4,495.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,144.98- $3,634.98

$4,495.00- $5,195.00

Hooker Furniture

Nicolla Leather Stationary Sofa

$3,749.00- $4,369.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cooper 95" Sofa, Wheat

$2,902.75$3,415.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,279.98- $3,699.98

$4,695.00- $5,295.00

40% OFF

Radcliffe French Cane Sofa

$744.00- $768.00

$1,240.00- $1,280.00

Ready to ship

Margaritaville

Carriacou Sofa, Panama Cloud

$3,889.00

New

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa

$2,499.00- $4,399.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Jaxon Sofa

$2,934.98$4,195.00

Heritage Approved

33% OFF

Margot 90" Velvet Sofa

$3,358.00- $3,844.98

$4,995.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Apollo Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,699.98- $4,124.98

$5,295.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, White/Navy Crypton

$2,999.98- $3,494.98

$4,295.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Margot Bench-Seat Slipcover Sofa

$3,144.98- $4,544.98

$4,495.00- $6,495.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Navy/White Crypton

$2,999.98- $3,699.98

$4,295.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Juliette Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,279.98- $3,979.98

$4,695.00- $5,695.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Camila Wide Stripe Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Sofa, Crypton Linen

$2,374.98- $2,579.98

$3,395.00- $3,695.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 2-Seat Sofa

$2,934.98- $4,124.98

$4,195.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Penrose Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,794.98- $3,279.98

$3,995.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

25% OFF

South Sea Rattan

Bermuda Rattan Sofa, White

$1,149.98$1,535.00

30% OFF

Whitley Bench-Seat Upholstered Sofa

$2,724.98$3,895.00

10% OFF

Barclay Butera

Horizon Leather Sofa, Dark Brown

$4,927.50$5,475.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Emerson Roll-Arm Sofa, Natural

$2,724.98$4,195.00

30% OFF

Beaston Slipcover Sofa

$3,494.98$4,995.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Indigo Floral

$3,774.98$5,395.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Linen Sofa

$3,279.98$4,695.00

15% OFF

Tyson 98" Linen Sofa

$3,200.25- $3,400.00

$3,765.00- $4,000.00

55% OFF

Zaira 3-Seater Sofa

Clearance$984.88$2,195.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Haninda 3Pc Sectional Sofa

$4,046.00- $8,092.00

$4,760.00- $9,520.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Margot 71" Velvet Sofa

$3,144.98- $3,424.98

$4,495.00- $4,895.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Clio Velvet Ruched Sofa

$4,194.98$5,995.00

15% OFF

Deeba Sofa, Camel Leather

$7,599.00$8,940.00

30% OFF

Apollo Bench-Seat Performance Sofa

$3,699.98- $4,124.98

$5,295.00- $5,895.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Archie 83" Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$4,399.98$6,295.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Carolina Sofa, Forest Recycled Performance

$3,279.98- $3,899.98

$4,695.00- $5,595.00

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Renee 86" Performance Sofa

$2,601.00$3,060.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Carson Linen Plaid Sofa, Cement

$3,302.25$3,885.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Harriet Sofa, Snow Crypton Performance

$3,424.98- $4,094.98

$4,895.00- $5,850.00

40% OFF

Marcellin 92" Leather Sofa, Brown

$4,137.00$6,895.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Miroline Sofa

$4,806.75$5,655.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Frederick 82" Velvet Sofa

$3,979.98- $4,194.98

$5,695.00- $5,995.00

30% OFF

Laurent Slipcover Sofa

$3,699.98$5,295.00

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa Corner

$1,999.00- $4,249.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Luna Rattan Sofa, Natural

$7,144.98$10,995.00

Hooker Furniture

Fairfax Leather Stationary Sofa

$4,369.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Couches for Living Room

An Oasis of Comfort: Discover Stunning Couches for Your Living Room

Couches for living room are nothing short of a sanctuary for relaxation, a centerpiece that anchors your space with an inviting embrace. Whether you're unwinding after a long day or hosting friends and family, the perfect couch turns these moments into cherished memories. Explore our varied selection of couches that cater to every style and need, infusing your living room with both beauty and functionality. Explore our couches for living room collection

Elevate Aesthetic Appeal and Functionality

A beautifully crafted seating arrangement can instantly enhance the overall appeal and utility of your space. Whether it's a vintage-inspired piece that resonates with nostalgia or a modern marvel with sleek lines and minimalist design, these sofas can elevate your living area into a sophisticated haven. Choosing the right seating not only reflects your personality but also complements your interior decor seamlessly. Explore our range of sophisticated sofas

Diverse Designs to Suit Every Taste

The rich diversity in design ensures there's a perfect piece for every taste and interior theme. From modular sectionals that offer ultimate flexibility to classic three-seaters that boast timeless elegance, explore a myriad of configurations and styles. Whatever your preference, these stylish furnishings fit any aesthetic vision, composing a lively centerpiece in your abode. Discover versatile sectional pieces

Quality Craftsmanship for Years to Come

Crafted with precision and passion, each seating piece promises durability and long-lasting comfort. Attention to detail and the use of high-quality materials ensure these furniture pieces stand the test of time, becoming a permanent fixture in your household. Investing in well-crafted seating is not just about style but also about creating a legacy of comfort and elegance in your home. View our carefully crafted seating collection