counter-barstools

Results (423)

S/2 Ryan Barstools

35% OFF

S/2 Ryan Barstools

$644.98$995.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Callen Barstools

48% OFF

S/2 Callen Barstools

Clearance$359.88$695.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Arboria Outdoor Barstools

66% OFF

S/2 Arboria Outdoor Barstools

Clearance

$165.88- $297.00

$495.00- $495.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Elysium Barstools, Gray

65% OFF

S/2 Elysium Barstools, Gray

Clearance$309.88$895.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Tottie Barstools, Natural~P69511506

36% OFF

S/2 Tottie Barstools, Natural

$224.98$350.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Metron Barstools, Gray

40% OFF

S/2 Metron Barstools, Gray

$510.00$850.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Harmonique Barstools, Vintage Leatherette

35% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Barstools, Vintage Leatherette

$644.98$995.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Camden Outdoor Aluminum Barstools

$627.00- $654.00

$1,045.00- $1,090.00

Ready to ship

47% OFF

Cascadia Counter Stool

Clearance

$289.88- $330.00

$550.00- $550.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Selene Counter Stool

$579.98$835.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Brielle Counter Stool

$899.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

Margaritaville

Salty Counter Chair

$1,049.00

New

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Regina Andrew

Dylan S/2 Leather Barstools, Ebony

Clearance$1,625.88$2,550.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Rivello Counter Stool

$270.00$450.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

54% OFF

Enso Counter Stool

Clearance$393.88$850.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Caelun Counter Stool

$599.98$875.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

S/2 Avignon Barstools, Navy Linen

$499.98$780.00

Ready to ship

51% OFF

Caspia Counter Stool

Clearance$265.88$540.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Sika Design

Simone Counter Stool

Clearance$245.99$350.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Counter Stool

$949.00- $1,149.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Merin Boucle Counter Stool

$183.00- $189.98

$295.00- $305.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Lioraan Leather Counter Stool

$214.98$335.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Regina Andrew

Dylan S/2 Leather Barstools, Distressed Whiskey

Clearance$1,625.88$2,550.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Theresine Counter Stool

$165.00$275.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Fayth Counter Stool

$749.00- $1,048.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Thalithar Counter Stool

Clearance

$102.00- $177.00

$170.00- $295.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Mateo Cane Counter Stool

$549.98$795.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Ivariel Outdoor Counter Stool

$219.98- $224.98

$315.00- $350.00

Ready to ship

67% OFF

Ashbend Leather Counter Stool

Clearance$189.88$575.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Addison Cane Counter Stool

$224.98$350.00

Ready to ship

38% OFF

Tova Boucle Counter Stool

$299.98$480.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Bradbury Leather Counter Stool

$1,650.00

Ready to ship

Global Views

Delia Leather Counter Stool

$1,735.00- $1,765.00

New

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tate Outdoor Counter Stool

$1,049.75$1,235.00

40% OFF

Valerian Scallop Counter Stool

$177.00$295.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Sika Design

Alanis Rattan Counter Stool

Clearance

$389.99- $483.75

$645.00- $645.00

15% OFF

Nina Linen Counter Stool

$701.25$825.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nyvo Linen Counter Stool

$650.25$765.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Barbana Iron Counter Stool

$2,425.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Sylorin Boucle Counter Stool

$329.00$470.00

Ready to ship

Global Views

Tamu Counter Stool, Beige

$1,560.00

New

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Niall Leather Counter Stool

$792.00- $800.00

$990.00- $1,000.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Quartzelle Woven Counter Stool

$199.98- $210.00

$310.00- $350.00

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Dara Counter Stool

$649.00- $799.00

40% OFF

Camberwell Counter Stool

$330.00$550.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Cipher Counter Stool

$489.30$699.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Winterlynn Counter Stool

$344.98- $384.98

$535.00- $595.00

Ready to ship

Margaritaville

Abaco Counter Stool

$799.00

New

Ready to ship

Margaritaville

Marseille Counter Chair

$1,229.00

New

35% OFF

Ava Leatherette Swivel Counter Stool

$449.98$695.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Caymus Counter Stool, Natural

$850.00

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Banyon Bay Leather Counter Stool

$649.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Lucan Counter Stool, Wheat/Brown

$570.00$950.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$717.00$1,195.00

Ready to ship

Summer Classics

Astoria Outdoor Wicker Counter Stool

$1,114.00

15% OFF

Audrey Outdoor Counter Stool, Teak

$850.00$1,000.00

Ready to ship

Currey & Company

Inga Performance Counter Stool, Greenlight

$2,103.20

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Alaley Counter Stool, Light Beige

$717.00$1,195.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Zamira Velvet Counter Stool

$371.00$530.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

The Allure of Counter Barstools

Discover Your Ideal Counter Seating

Are you on the hunt for perfect counter barstools that will seamlessly blend with your interior décor? Look no further. Our exquisite collection of counter seating solutions is bound to captivate you with its design elegance and functional versatility. Counter barstools act as an inviting intermediary between your kitchen and dining spaces, offering both comfort and style to your gatherings and meals. Dive into our carefully curated selection and find the ideal match for your home. Discover more here: Discover more here.

Enhance Your Room's Aesthetic

Designing a space that is both beautiful and functional often begins with the seating. High-quality stool seating not only complements your existing furniture but also adds an element of sophistication. Whether it’s for your kitchen bar, island, or counter-height table, our pieces provide versatility in styling without compromising on comfort. Learn how our selection of stool seating can transform your living areas: transform your living areas.

Diverse Designs for Every Taste

From modern minimalist to rustic chic, diverse bar seating options are crafted to suit every aesthetic preference. Our range includes various heights, designs, and materials, allowing you to find seating that’s tailored to your taste and the décor of your room. Whether you prefer sleek metal finishes or warm wooden tones, explore our wide array of options to enhance your home interior: enhance your home interior.

Craftsmanship That Lasts

Investing in durable high-top seating means choosing quality craftsmanship and attention to detail. Our pieces are designed with longevity in mind, ensuring they resist wear and tear while maintaining their charm. Perfect for high-traffic areas, these seating solutions offer a stress-free dining experience. Check out our reliable and stylish options perfect for any home. Explore quality seating here: Explore quality seating here.