ethan-allen-sofa

Results (867)

N701 Modular Sofa

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa

$2,499.00- $4,399.00

Ready to ship

Jaxon Sofa

30% OFF

Jaxon Sofa

$2,934.98$4,195.00

Quincy Tufted Sofa
Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Quincy Tufted Sofa

$2,902.75$3,415.00

Ready to ship

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

15% OFF

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

Lowell Linen Slipcover Sofa

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lowell Linen Slipcover Sofa

$3,799.00

Foster Nailhead Trim Sofa

Bernhardt Furniture

Foster Nailhead Trim Sofa

$2,665.00

Ready to ship

Drifter Slipcover Sofa

Margaritaville

Drifter Slipcover Sofa

$2,699.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Linen Sofa

$2,399.98- $2,474.98

$3,095.00- $3,445.00

30% OFF

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

$1,512.00- $1,536.50

$2,160.00- $2,195.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

$2,800.75- $3,000.50

$3,295.00- $3,530.00

34% OFF

Kim Salmela

Rondo Curved Sofa

Clearance$3,299.88$4,995.00

15% OFF

Mirane Sofa, Charcoal Leaf

$8,911.40$10,484.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Italian Ethan Allen Candlestick Holders

$255.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

15% OFF

Calane Sofa, White

$4,662.25$5,485.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Augustus Sofa, White Linen

$3,349.98$4,795.00

15% OFF

Piper 84" Sofa, Taupe Performance

$2,201.50$2,590.00

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lynne Linen Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,499.00- $2,999.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Merrimack Sofa, Chartreuse Velvet

$3,279.98$4,695.00

15% OFF

Button Atelier x Co.House Designs

The Button Crescent Sofa, Linen

$3,424.98- $4,899.98

$4,030.00- $5,770.00

15% OFF

Lenola Sofa, Rolling Fog Boucle

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Sydney Leather Sofa, Palermo Drift

$5,299.75$6,235.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Balyn Boucle Sofa, Knoll Domino

$2,299.25$2,705.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Hank Pleated-Skirt Linen Sofa

$7,200.00- $7,480.00

New

30% OFF

Wrexley 116" Performance Modular Sofa

$2,002.00$2,860.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Aubrielle 102" Textured Velvet Sofa

$1,599.50$2,285.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Velvet Sofa

$2,979.98- $3,049.98

$3,725.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Eloise Camelback Sofa, Linen

$3,844.98$5,495.00

30% OFF

Juliette Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

35% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Crypton Sofa

Clearance$2,899.88$4,495.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,144.98- $3,634.98

$4,495.00- $5,195.00

10% OFF

Hooker Furniture

Nicolla Leather Stationary Sofa

$3,375.00- $4,369.00

$3,749.00- $4,369.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cooper 95" Sofa, Wheat

$2,902.75$3,415.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,279.98- $3,699.98

$4,695.00- $5,295.00

40% OFF

Radcliffe French Cane Sofa

$744.00- $768.00

$1,240.00- $1,280.00

Ready to ship

Margaritaville

Carriacou Sofa, Panama Cloud

$3,889.00

New

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$3,494.98- $4,049.98

$4,995.00- $5,795.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Moreau Tufted Sofa

$3,199.98$4,595.00

15% OFF

Seraphina Velvet Sleeper Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

30% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Linen Sofa

$3,144.98$4,495.00

40% OFF

Kingsley 89" Textured Sofa

$2,577.00$4,295.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Seraphina Linen Sleeper Sofa

$3,400.00$4,000.00

15% OFF

Tyson 98" Velvet Sofa

$3,599.75$4,235.00

15% OFF

Adrian Crypton Linen Sofa

$3,302.25$3,885.00

30% OFF

Brannick Velvet Curved Sofa

$1,599.50- $2,401.00

$2,285.00- $3,430.00

New

Ready to ship

Margaritaville

Philipsburg Sofa, Bay Admiral

$4,089.00

New

Heritage Approved

33% OFF

Margot 90" Velvet Sofa

$3,358.00- $3,844.98

$4,995.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Apollo Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,699.98- $4,124.98

$5,295.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, White/Navy Crypton

$2,999.98- $3,494.98

$4,295.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Margot Bench-Seat Slipcover Sofa

$3,144.98- $4,544.98

$4,495.00- $6,495.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Navy/White Crypton

$2,999.98- $3,699.98

$4,295.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Juliette Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,279.98- $3,979.98

$4,695.00- $5,695.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Camila Wide Stripe Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Sofa, Crypton Linen

$2,374.98- $2,579.98

$3,395.00- $3,695.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 2-Seat Sofa

$2,934.98- $4,124.98

$4,195.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Penrose Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,794.98- $3,279.98

$3,995.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

25% OFF

South Sea Rattan

Bermuda Rattan Sofa, White

$1,149.98$1,535.00

30% OFF

Whitley Bench-Seat Upholstered Sofa

$2,724.98$3,895.00

10% OFF

Barclay Butera

Horizon Leather Sofa, Dark Brown

$4,927.50$5,475.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Ethan Allen Sofa

Seasonal Updates

Revitalize your Ethan Allen Sofa with decorative throws that reflect the current season. From cozy winter weaves to breezy summer linens, find the perfect throw at Decorative Throws.

Transform Your Walls

Make your living room walls as impressive as your Ethan Allen Sofa with our art and drawings collection. Discover unique pieces that complement your furniture at Art & Drawings.

Invite Nature Inside

Pair your Ethan Allen Sofa with beautiful planters and create a serene green space right in your living room. Check out our stylish planters at Planters.

Functional Elegance

Add practical elegance around your Ethan Allen Sofa with versatile end tables. Perfect for holding drinks, books, or decor, our end tables are both stylish and functional. Browse our collection at End Tables.