expandable-patio-table

Results (7372)

Fraya Round Expandable Dining Table, Natural~P77654561

30% OFF

Fraya Round Expandable Dining Table, Natural

$2,649.98$3,795.00

Ready to ship

Kairo Outdoor Eucalyptus Patio Coffee Table

40% OFF

Kairo Outdoor Eucalyptus Patio Coffee Table

$194.98- $294.98

$300.00- $455.00

Ready to ship

Hale Outdoor Eucalyptus Patio Coffee Table, Natural

35% OFF

Hale Outdoor Eucalyptus Patio Coffee Table, Natural

$424.98$655.00

Ready to ship

Faust Outdoor Teak Patio Coffee Table, Natural

40% OFF

Faust Outdoor Teak Patio Coffee Table, Natural

$324.00$540.00

Ready to ship

Faust Outdoor Teak Patio Accent Table, Natural

36% OFF

Faust Outdoor Teak Patio Accent Table, Natural

$169.98$265.00

Ready to ship

Nina Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella
Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Nina Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$465.00- $537.00

$775.00- $895.00

Ready to ship

Adara Outdoor Patio Umbrella

40% OFF

Adara Outdoor Patio Umbrella

$207.00- $209.98

$325.00- $345.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

Veda Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$299.98- $319.98

$475.00- $495.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Market Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$417.00- $419.98

$650.00- $695.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Cloud Fringe Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$537.00$895.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Phoebe Fringe Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$537.00$895.00

New

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Larkspur Outdoor Teak Patio Sofa

$1,129.98$1,740.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Aya Pagoda Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$570.00$950.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Gavriel Outdoor Teak Patio Sofa

$1,129.98$1,740.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Kalistael Fringe Outdoor Patio Umbrella

$75.00- $78.00

$125.00- $130.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Billow Pagoda Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$570.00$950.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Elowis Outdoor Stripe Patio Umbrella

$165.00- $169.98

$265.00- $275.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Ophelia Teak Outdoor Patio Armchair

$639.00$1,065.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Ripple Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$510.00$850.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Kairo Outdoor Eucalyptus Patio Sofa

$744.98- $999.98

$1,150.00- $1,550.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Kairo Outdoor Eucalyptus Patio Armchair

$378.00- $439.98

$630.00- $680.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Roma Fringe Outdoor Patio Umbrella

$195.00- $199.98

$310.00- $325.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Ophelia Teak Outdoor Patio Sofa

$1,317.00$2,195.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Aya Pagoda Fringe Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$644.98$995.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Poppy Two-Tier Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$597.00$995.00

New

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Roma Rectangle Fringe Outdoor Patio Umbrella

$219.98$345.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Cloud Pom-Pom Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$537.00$895.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Estelle Wicker Outdoor Patio Chair, Natural

$282.00$470.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Elle Round Fringe Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$465.00$775.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Daiana Two-Tier Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$597.00$995.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

35% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Ari Pagoda Fringe Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$644.98$995.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Phoebe Double Scallop Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$465.00- $537.00

$775.00- $895.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Dani Pom-Pom Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$644.98$995.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Poppy Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella Stripe

$465.00- $514.98

$775.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Jodie Outdoor Dotted Patio Umbrella

$84.00$140.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Fiora Outdoor Teak Patio Sofa

$989.98- $1,275.00

$1,530.00- $2,125.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Ripple Fringe Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$537.00$895.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Ophelia Teak Outdoor Patio Loveseat

$1,034.98$1,595.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Frenchy Outdoor Stripe Patio Umbrella

$84.00$140.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Billow Pagoda Fringe Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$644.98$995.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Rita Rectangle Outdoor Stripe Patio Umbrella

$207.00- $214.98

$310.00- $345.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Siesta Outdoor Patio Umbrella, White

$165.00$275.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Rena Pagoda Tassel Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$644.98$995.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Cloud Two-Tone Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$537.00$895.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Expandable Patio Table - Complete Your Outdoor Space

Elevate Your Outdoor Dining Experience

A beautifully designed expandable patio table is the centerpiece of any outdoor dining area. To enhance the functionality and style, consider adding some gorgeous outdoor chairs. These chairs not only provide comfortable seating but also match the aesthetic of your expandable table perfectly. Check out our stunning selection here: Outdoor Chairs.

Add Comfort and Style

While an expandable patio table offers great functionality, pairing it with some plush outdoor poufs can enhance comfort and style. Ensure your guests have a cozy place to relax and enjoy their meal by including these stylish additions to your outdoor setting. Browse our outdoor poufs collection here: Outdoor Poufs.

Light Up Your Outdoor Space

Create an inviting atmosphere around your expandable patio table with our range of outdoor lighting options. Proper lighting not only makes your outdoor space usable after sunset but also adds to the ambiance. Explore various lighting options here: Outdoor Lighting.

Anchor Your Space with a Rug

An outdoor rug can anchor your expandable patio table and define the dining area. It adds warmth and can tie together the different elements of your patio decor. Check out our selection of outdoor rugs and doormats here: Outdoor Rugs and Doormats.