farmhouse-wall-sconces

Results (2912)

S/2 Koli 8" Wall Sconces

40% OFF

S/2 Koli 8" Wall Sconces

$96.00$160.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Una 7" Wall Sconces

40% OFF

S/2 Una 7" Wall Sconces

$84.00- $96.00

$140.00- $160.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Renlei Wall Sconces, Brass

40% OFF

S/2 Renlei Wall Sconces, Brass

$87.00$145.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Kreston 9.5" Wall Sconces

40% OFF

S/2 Kreston 9.5" Wall Sconces

$93.00$155.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Chassie Globe Wall Sconces

40% OFF

S/2 Chassie Globe Wall Sconces

$114.00$190.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Thea Glass 7" Wall Sconces

36% OFF

S/2 Thea Glass 7" Wall Sconces

$69.98$110.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Iryna 20" Wall Sconces, Brass

40% OFF

S/2 Iryna 20" Wall Sconces, Brass

$156.00$260.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Opal Wall Sconces, Burgundy/Brass

$108.00$180.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Iris Wall Sconces, Brass/Linen/Red

$87.00$145.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Nova Wall Sconces w/ Pleated Shades

$75.00$125.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

S/2 Liss 2-Light 7.25" Wall Sconces

$129.98- $164.98

$200.00- $260.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Yaya 11.5" Wall Sconces, Black/White

$114.00$190.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Tenah 9" Wall Sconces, Brass/Clear

$139.98$200.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

S/2 Nera 5" Wall Sconces, Amber/Brass

$104.98$165.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

S/2 Rayley 8.5" Rattan Wall Sconces, Natural/Brass

$109.98$175.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Sessi 16" Rattan Plug-In Wall Sconces

$174.00$290.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

S/2 Coreen 18" Wall Sconces, Off White/Gold

$274.98$430.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Calren Wall Sconce

$460.00- $484.00

$575.00- $605.00

Ready to ship

Chelsea House

Artois Wall Sconce

$388.70- $411.70

Ready to ship

Mark D. Sikes for Hudson Valley Lighting

Clivedon Wall Sconce

$830.00

Ready to ship

67% OFF

Colin King for Troy Lighting

Knight Wall Sconce

Clearance$109.88$336.00

Ready to ship

Mark D. Sikes for Hudson Valley Lighting

Wedgewood Wall Sconce

$481.00

Ready to ship

Regina Andrew

Cass Wall Sconce

$720.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Marlowe Wall Sconce

$204.00$255.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Corvina Wall Sconce

$147.00- $216.00

$245.00- $360.00

New

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Jovie Wall Sconce

$224.00$280.00

Ready to ship

Troy Lighting

Florian Wall Sconce

$316.00

Ready to ship

Tala Lighting

Kilter Wall Sconce

$305.00- $440.00

Ready to ship

Gabby

Garnet Wall Sconce

$379.00

Ready to ship

Regina Andrew

Hattie Wall Sconce

$860.00

Ready to ship

Troy Lighting

Cecilia Wall Sconce

$340.00

Ready to ship

Regina Andrew

Folio Wall Sconce

$350.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Vaela Wall Sconce

$692.00$865.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Nadia Wall Sconce

$63.00- $198.00

$105.00- $330.00

New

Ready to ship

Troy Lighting

Osmond Wall Sconce

$354.00

Ready to ship

Lauren Ralph Lauren for Visual Comfort Studio

Katie Wall Sconce

$249.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Kingsley Wall Sconce

$500.00$625.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Camelia Wall Sconce

$528.00$660.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Vesenric Wall Sconce

$66.00$110.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Giselle Wall Sconce

$147.00$245.00

New

Ready to ship

Chandler McLellan for Troy Lighting

Orphir Wall Sconce

$822.00

Ready to ship

Regina Andrew

Driftwood Wall Sconce

$720.00

Ready to ship

Kelly Wearstler for Visual Comfort Signature

Strada Wall Sconce

$549.00- $999.00

20% OFF

Jace Wall Sconce

$372.00- $620.00

$465.00- $775.00

Ready to ship

Mark D. Sikes for Hudson Valley Lighting

Hawthorne Wall Sconce

$481.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Nathaniel Wall Sconce

$232.00$290.00

Ready to ship

Pembrooke & Ives for Hudson Valley Lighting

Litton Wall Sconce

$1,109.00

Ready to ship

27% OFF

Troy Lighting

Cate Wall Sconce

Clearance$40.88$56.00

Ready to ship

14% OFF

Regina Andrew

Vest Wall Sconce

Clearance$300.88$350.00

Ready to ship

Mark D. Sikes for Hudson Valley Lighting

Wedgewood Wall Sconce

$727.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Edora Wall Sconce

$198.00- $225.00

$330.00- $375.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Lorius Wall Sconce

$108.00$180.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Ismira Iron Wall Sconce

$63.00- $66.00

$105.00- $110.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Waverly Double Wall Sconce

$652.00$815.00

Ready to ship

81% OFF

Ryker Large Wall Sconce

Clearance

$69.88- $254.99

$360.00- $400.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

The Lifestyled Co for Mitzi

Sutter 21.5" Wall Sconce

Clearance$312.99$390.00

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Hutu Gold Wall Sconce

$1,425.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Farmhouse Wall Sconces

Bring Warmth with Farmhouse Wall Sconces

Farmhouse wall sconces bring an inviting warmth to your home. They pair wonderfully with reclaimed wood furniture to emphasize a farmhouse aesthetic. Discover Furniture

Elevate Your Farmhouse Decor

Elevate your farmhouse decor by combining wall sconces with elegant floral and greenery arrangements. These combinations add a fresh and natural look to your space. Shop Floral and Greenery

Mix and Match Styles

Farmhouse wall sconces are versatile enough to work well with various other decor styles and lighting options. Why not pair them with statement-making chandeliers for a chic contrast? Browse Chandeliers

Rustic Elegance with Farmhouse Wall Sconces

Achieve a rustic yet elegant look with farmhouse wall sconces. Complement them with beautiful decorative trays and boxes for added charm. Explore Decorative Trays and Boxes