floral-lumbar-pillows

Results (1956)

Ivy Floral Lumbar Pillow, Rust

Rifle Paper Co. x Loloi

Ivy Floral Lumbar Pillow, Rust

$100.00- $120.00

Ready to ship

Ranjit Floral 22x15 Lumbar Pillow

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Ranjit Floral 22x15 Lumbar Pillow

$99.00$165.00

Ready to ship

Silvan 13x40 Floral Lumbar Pillow

32% OFF

Kim Salmela

Silvan 13x40 Floral Lumbar Pillow

$159.98$235.00

New

Ready to ship

Lottie 13x21 Embroidered Floral Lumbar Pillow

40% OFF

Lottie 13x21 Embroidered Floral Lumbar Pillow

$44.98- $51.00

$70.00- $85.00

Ready to ship

Rosie 13x22 Floral Lumbar Pillow, Khaki

32% OFF

Rosie 13x22 Floral Lumbar Pillow, Khaki

$94.98$140.00

Ready to ship

Block Vase Floral 22x15 Lumbar Pillow

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Block Vase Floral 22x15 Lumbar Pillow

$99.00$165.00

Ready to ship

Madison Mirrored Floral Wastebasket, Gold

Chelsea House

Madison Mirrored Floral Wastebasket, Gold

$550.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Danni 12x27 Linen Floral Lumbar Pillow, Green

$69.98- $75.00

$110.00- $125.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Serynna Floral Accent 14"x22"Lumbar Pillow

$36.00- $48.00

$60.00- $80.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Mattie 12x27 Linen Floral Lumbar Pillow, Brick

$69.98- $75.00

$110.00- $125.00

25% OFF

Eat Drink Home

Mismatched Lumbar Pillows, Pair

$187.00$249.00

Ready to ship

Chris Loves Julia x Loloi

Posie 12x27 Embroidered Floral Lumbar Pillow, Wine

$65.00- $75.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Kim Salmela

Arioso Floral 14x20 Lumbar Pillow, Sea/Spice

$127.87$185.00

Ready to ship

25% OFF

Eat Drink Home

Hand-Printed Shibori Lumbar Pillows, Pr

$187.00$249.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Miravo Floral 12"x27" Linen Lumbar Pillow, Yellow

$66.98- $75.00

$105.00- $125.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

de-cor

Vintage French Farmhouse Lumbar Pillows

$356.00$445.00

31% OFF

42" Outdoor Stone Floral Wreath, White Sand

$314.98$455.00

New

Ready to ship

Chris Loves Julia x Loloi

Marigold 13x21 Embroidered Floral Lumbar Pillow, Navy/Purple

$60.00- $80.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

de-cor

Jodhpur Garden,Floral Blockprint Pillows

$436.00$545.00

30% OFF

Meadow Floral Lumbar Pillow, Pink/Multi

$79.98$115.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Emery Velvet Lumbar Pillows, Caramel

$442.00$520.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Mike Seratt of The Prized Pig

Scalamandré Floral Lampas Pillows, Pair

$388.00$485.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Mike Seratt of The Prized Pig

French Jacobean Floral Pillows, Pair

$388.00$485.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Mike Seratt of The Prized Pig

Colorful Floral Botanical Pillows, Pair

$388.00$485.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

One Kings Lane Outdoor

Newport 14x24 Lumbar Pillows, White/Black

Clearance$79.88$125.00

30% OFF

Flora 13x22 Floral Lumbar Pillow, Red/Blue

$239.98$345.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Wendy Jane

S/2 Alena Outdoor Lumbar Pillows, Indigo

$83.61$130.00

30% OFF

Lise 11x21 Velvet Floral Lumbar Pillow, Pink

$159.98$230.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Emery 13"x20" Lumbar Pillows, Caramel

$259.25$305.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Mike Seratt of The Prized Pig

Anna French Thibaut Floral Pillows S/2

$479.20$599.00

20% OFF

Mike Seratt of The Prized Pig

Anna French Thibaut Floral Pillows S/2

$415.20$519.00

31% OFF

Kim Salmela

Delia Floral 14x24 Lumbar Pillow, Teal/Pink w/Welt

$92.98$135.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

31% OFF

Kim Salmela

Delia Floral 14x24 Lumbar Pillow, Pink/Light Blue/Green

$89.98$130.00

Ready to ship

Rifle Paper Co. x Loloi

Blossom Lumbar Pillow, Cream

$110.00- $130.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Delia Floral 13x40 Long Lumbar Pillow, Pink/Light Blue/Green

$114.98$165.00

Ready to ship

32% OFF

One Kings Lane

Norah Floral Pillow

$184.98- $194.98

$265.00- $285.00

Rifle Paper Co. x Loloi

Wildwood Garden Lumbar Pillow

$130.00

Ready to ship

Brigette Romanek x Loloi

Botanical 13x21 Lumbar Pillow

$35.00- $55.00

Ready to ship

Rifle Paper Co. x Loloi

Croc Lumbar Pillow, Green/Ivory

$90.00- $110.00

Ready to ship

26% OFF

Wendy Jane

Dahlia Outdoor Lumbar Pillow, Slate

$94.98- $102.98

$129.00- $139.00

40% OFF

Rifle Paper Co. x Loloi

Daphe Lumbar Block Print Pillow

$45.00$75.00

Ready to ship

38% OFF

Loom & Lane

Jesper 14x20 Lumbar Pillow, Brown

$28.03$45.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Rifle Paper Co. x Loloi

Leilani Lumbar Block Print Pillow

$45.00- $54.98

$75.00- $85.00

Ready to ship

Rifle Paper Co. x Loloi

Aviary Lumbar Pillow, White/Blue

$90.00- $110.00

Ready to ship

28% OFF

Wendy Jane

Flourish Tapestry Indoor Lumbar Pillow

$104.98- $129.98

$146.00- $178.00

36% OFF

Rifle Paper Co. x Loloi

Willow Lumbar Block Print Pillow

$66.98$105.00

Ready to ship

27% OFF

Wendy Jane

Flower Basket Indoor Lumbar Pillow

$144.98- $184.98

$196.00- $250.00

27% OFF

Wendy Jane

Egret 12x20 Indoor Lumbar Pillow

$174.98- $179.98

$236.00- $246.00

20% OFF

de-cor

Wild Berry Suzani Lumbar Pillow

$236.00$295.00

30% OFF

Bea 15x26 Botanical Lumbar Pillow, Blue

$174.98$250.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

de-cor

African Violet Suzani Lumbar Pillow

$236.00$295.00

1

from 0

Floral Lumbar Pillows

Enhance Your Outdoor Space

Floral lumbar pillows aren't just for indoors. They can also add a touch of elegance to your outdoor setup when paired with outdoor furniture.

Complete Your Workspace

Your office space deserves style and comfort. Use floral lumbar pillows along with desk chairs to create a productive and chic environment.

Living Room Essentials

Floral lumbar pillows are the perfect addition to your living room. Combine them with coffee tables to tie the whole room together.

Add to Your Bedding Collection

Complete your bedding collection with floral lumbar pillows. They blend perfectly with bedding.