furniture-sofas

Results (10000)

Rumsey Linen Sofa~P77368616

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Linen Sofa

$2,399.98- $2,474.98

$3,095.00- $3,445.00

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

30% OFF

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

$1,512.00- $1,536.50

$2,160.00- $2,195.00

Ready to ship

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

15% OFF

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

$2,800.75- $3,000.50

$3,295.00- $3,530.00

Rondo Curved Sofa~P77402518

34% OFF

Kim Salmela

Rondo Curved Sofa

Clearance$3,299.88$4,995.00

Mirane Sofa, Charcoal Leaf

15% OFF

Mirane Sofa, Charcoal Leaf

$8,911.40$10,484.00

Ready to ship

Nalara Velvet Sofa

15% OFF

Nalara Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

15% OFF

Calane Sofa, White

$4,662.25$5,485.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa

$2,499.00- $4,399.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

33% OFF

Margot 90" Velvet Sofa

$3,358.00- $3,844.98

$4,995.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Apollo Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,699.98- $4,124.98

$5,295.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, White/Navy Crypton

$2,999.98- $3,494.98

$4,295.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Margot Bench-Seat Slipcover Sofa

$3,144.98- $4,544.98

$4,495.00- $6,495.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Navy/White Crypton

$2,999.98- $3,699.98

$4,295.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Juliette Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,279.98- $3,979.98

$4,695.00- $5,695.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Camila Wide Stripe Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Sofa, Crypton Linen

$2,374.98- $2,579.98

$3,395.00- $3,695.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 2-Seat Sofa

$2,934.98- $4,124.98

$4,195.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Penrose Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,794.98- $3,279.98

$3,995.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

25% OFF

South Sea Rattan

Bermuda Rattan Sofa, White

$1,149.98$1,535.00

30% OFF

Whitley Bench-Seat Upholstered Sofa

$2,724.98$3,895.00

10% OFF

Barclay Butera

Horizon Leather Sofa, Dark Brown

$4,927.50$5,475.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Emerson Roll-Arm Sofa, Natural

$2,724.98$4,195.00

30% OFF

Jaxon Sofa

$2,934.98$4,195.00

30% OFF

Beaston Slipcover Sofa

$3,494.98$4,995.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Indigo Floral

$3,774.98$5,395.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Linen Sofa

$3,279.98$4,695.00

15% OFF

Tyson 98" Linen Sofa

$3,200.25- $3,400.00

$3,765.00- $4,000.00

55% OFF

Zaira 3-Seater Sofa

Clearance$984.88$2,195.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Haninda 3Pc Sectional Sofa

$4,046.00- $8,092.00

$4,760.00- $9,520.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Portsmouth Fringe 3-Seat Sofa, Velvet

$5,524.98$7,895.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Deacon Velvet Sofa, Delft Blue

$3,424.98$4,895.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Hadley 97" Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,424.98- $3,494.98

$4,895.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellis 89" Velvet 2-Seat Sofa

$3,494.98$4,995.00

30% OFF

Prynn 4-Seater Sofa, Cream Boucle

$1,701.00$2,430.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Button Atelier x Co.House Designs

The Button Crescent Sofa, Faux Shearling

$2,964.98- $4,479.98

$3,490.00- $5,280.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm 2-Seat Sofa, Velvet

$3,144.98- $3,494.98

$4,495.00- $4,995.00

New

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm Bench-Seat Sofa, Velvet

$3,144.98- $3,494.98

$4,495.00- $4,995.00

New

Global Views

Diana 90" Bench-Seat Skirted Sofa

$11,633.00- $12,220.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Hank Pleated-Skirt Performance Velvet Sofa

$4,199.00- $7,150.00

New

30% OFF

Vivienne 89'' Bench Seat Sofa, Platinum

$2,579.98$3,695.00

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Mariselle Outdoor Teak Sofa, Barrie Natural

$6,399.00

New

15% OFF

Miroline Sofa

$4,806.75$5,655.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lowell Linen Slipcover Sofa

$3,799.00

Bernhardt Furniture

Foster Nailhead Trim Sofa

$2,665.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Quincy Tufted Sofa

$2,902.75$3,415.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

Margaritaville

Drifter Slipcover Sofa

$2,699.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke 3-Seat Sofa

$2,594.98- $3,424.98

$3,995.00- $4,895.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hayes 3-Seat Sofa

$1,944.98- $2,579.98

$2,995.00- $3,695.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Camila Ticking Stripe Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Caledonia 91" Tufted Velvet Sofa

$2,099.50$2,470.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Augustus Sofa, Indigo Linen

$3,349.98$4,795.00

15% OFF

Caledonia 91" Tufted Leather Sofa

$4,199.00$4,940.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Montclair Velvet 2-Seat Sofa

$3,349.98- $3,844.98

$4,795.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

20% OFF

Community

Albee Sofa, Moss Linen

$3,479.98$4,355.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,934.98- $4,124.98

$4,195.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Global Views

Lauren Avoletta 90" Sofa, White

$6,110.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Calista 91" Boucle Sofa, Cream

$1,701.00$2,430.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Explore the Elegance and Comfort of 'Furniture Sofas'

Transform Your Living Space with Stunning Furniture Sofas

The charm and elegance of furniture sofas have always been the focal point for those seeking both beauty and functionality in their living spaces. Our curated collection offers an array of styles, ensuring that you find the perfect fit for your home. From minimalist designs to plush, opulent selections, our assortment ensures you'll discover the ideal centerpiece for your living room. With attention to quality craftsmanship and enduring design, our furniture options promise both style and durability. Dive into our range to see how these pieces can elevate your interiors. Explore our stunning collection of living room furniture now!

Enhance the Beauty and Functionality of Your Room

A beautiful sofa transforms any room into a haven of relaxation and style. Whether you prefer a classic design or something more modern, our selection of couches ensures that your personal taste is met. Impeccably crafted, with attention to every fine detail, our pieces offer more than just a place to sit. They provide a stylish statement that reflects your personality and taste. For further decor enhancements, discover our collection of decorative pillows to perfectly complement your new sofa.

Discover a Diverse Range of Designs

From sectional sofas to chaise lounges, our collection embraces a wide variety of styles, ensuring there is something for everyone. Whether you aim to optimize space or prioritize comfort, you'll find a design that meets your needs. Each option is more than just furniture – it's a testament to quality craftsmanship, promising sophistication and endurance. To complement these beautiful designs, why not browse our enchanting range of contemporary rugs today?

Quality Craftsmanship and Attention to Detail

Durability and elegance go hand in hand with our meticulously crafted couch collections. With an array of premium materials and expert craftsmanship, these sofas are designed to withstand daily use while maintaining their aesthetic charm. Dive into our range of beautifully engineered designs that promise stunning longevity and an exquisite finish. For lovers of luxury lounging, don't miss our chaise lounges that perfectly align with our high-quality standards.