l-shape-corner-sofa

Results (869)

N701 Modular Sofa Corner

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa Corner

$1,999.00- $4,249.00

Ready to ship

N701 Modular Sofa

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa

$2,499.00- $4,349.00

Ready to ship

Jaxon Sofa

30% OFF

Jaxon Sofa

$2,934.98$4,195.00

Miroline Sofa

30% OFF

Miroline Sofa

$3,949.98$5,655.00

Ready to ship

Lowell Linen Slipcover Sofa

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lowell Linen Slipcover Sofa

$3,799.00

Foster Nailhead Trim Sofa

Bernhardt Furniture

Foster Nailhead Trim Sofa

$2,665.00

Ready to ship

Aurelia Dining Banquette L-Shape

35% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Aurelia Dining Banquette L-Shape

Clearance

$3,379.88- $5,899.00

$5,199.00- $6,699.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke Sleeper Sofa

$2,849.98- $3,699.98

$4,395.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Vivian Channeled Sofa, Leather

$5,202.00- $5,499.50

$6,120.00- $6,470.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Wrenfield 90" Basketwave Sofa

$1,499.40- $1,500.10

$2,142.00- $2,143.00

New

Ready to ship

Tommy Bahama

Granville Leather Sofa, Cream

$7,029.00

30% OFF

Thalarine Sofa, Sparkling Argent

$3,379.98$4,840.00

15% OFF

Genevieve 87" Linen Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Keys Leather Sofa

$4,319.00

Ready to ship

Bernhardt Furniture

Dawkins Leather Sofa

$4,619.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara Linen Sofa

$2,703.00- $3,000.50

$3,180.00- $3,530.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Augustus Sofa, White Linen

$3,349.98$4,795.00

15% OFF

Piper 84" Sofa, Taupe Performance

$2,201.50$2,590.00

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lynne Linen Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,499.00- $2,999.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Merrimack Sofa, Chartreuse Velvet

$3,279.98$4,695.00

20% OFF

Button Atelier x Co.House Designs

The Button Crescent Sofa, Linen

$3,219.98- $4,599.98

$4,030.00- $5,770.00

15% OFF

Lenola Sofa, Rolling Fog Boucle

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Sydney Leather Sofa, Palermo Drift

$5,299.75$6,235.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Balyn Boucle Sofa, Knoll Domino

$2,299.25$2,705.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Hank Pleated-Skirt Linen Sofa

$7,200.00- $7,480.00

New

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$3,494.98- $4,049.98

$4,995.00- $5,795.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Moreau Tufted Sofa

$3,199.98$4,595.00

15% OFF

Seraphina Velvet Sleeper Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

40% OFF

Kingsley 89" Textured Sofa

$2,577.00$4,295.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Linen Sofa

$3,144.98$4,495.00

15% OFF

Seraphina Linen Sleeper Sofa

$3,400.00$4,000.00

15% OFF

Tyson 98" Velvet Sofa

$3,599.75$4,235.00

30% OFF

Brannick Velvet Curved Sofa

$1,599.50- $2,401.00

$2,285.00- $3,430.00

New

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Adrian Crypton Linen Sofa

$3,302.25$3,885.00

Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Aurelia Linen Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,599.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Montclair Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,349.98- $3,844.98

$4,795.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$3,199.98$4,595.00

Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Kent Boucle Sofa, Crete Sand

$2,299.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Archie 83" Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,899.98$5,595.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Archie 83" Sofa, Lunden Floral

$3,774.98$5,395.00

30% OFF

Ella Slipcover Bench-Seat Sofa

$4,194.98$5,995.00

Hooker Furniture

Yates Leather Stationary Sofa, Brown

$4,899.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Shelly Leather Sofa, Palermo Cognac

$4,101.25$4,825.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Callie 86" Velvet Sofa, Olive

$3,302.25$3,885.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Becki Owens for Surya

Elmar 2-Seat Sofa, Beige

$1,797.00$2,995.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Clarence 85" Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$3,979.98$5,695.00

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Pratt Crypton Armless Sofa

$2,577.00$4,295.00

40% OFF

Blairmont 95" Plush Sofa, Cinnamon

$2,577.00$4,295.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Miranne 3-Seat Sofa, Cream

$4,199.98$6,010.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Quincy Tufted Sofa

$2,902.75$3,415.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Joplin 83" Roll-Arm Sofa

$3,279.98$4,695.00

Best Seller

15% OFF

Nalara Chenille Sofa, Crypton Nomad Snow

$2,902.75- $3,302.25

$3,415.00- $3,885.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Frederick 82" Sofa, Ivory Crypton

$4,194.98$5,995.00

25% OFF

South Sea Rattan

Bermuda Rattan Sofa, Natural/White

$1,149.98$1,535.00

Summer Classics

Bermuda Aluminum and Cane Outdoor Sofa

$4,276.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Adeline Faux Shearling Curvy Sofa, Beige

$1,400.00$2,000.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm 2-Seat Sofa, Velvet

$3,144.98- $3,494.98

$4,495.00- $4,995.00

New

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm Bench-Seat Sofa, Velvet

$3,144.98- $3,494.98

$4,495.00- $4,995.00

New

30% OFF

Yorke Curved Bench-Seat Chenille Sofa

$1,599.50- $2,200.80

$2,285.00- $3,144.00

New

Ready to ship

1

from 0

L Shape Corner Sofas

Add a Touch of Elegance to Your Living Space

Enhance your living area with an L shape corner sofa that not only offers a cozy spot for relaxation but also complements various decor styles. Pair it with stylish coffee tables from our collection to complete the look. Check out our range of coffee tables to find the perfect match: Coffee Tables.

Maximize Comfort with Accent Chairs

An L shape corner sofa provides ample seating, but for those moments when you need extra comfort, consider adding accent chairs to your living room setup. Choose from our diverse selection of accent chairs to find options that blend seamlessly with your sofa: Accent Chairs.

Organize with Style

Keep your living room organized while maintaining style by incorporating storage solutions that pair well with your L shape corner sofa. Explore our storage furniture to keep your space neat and elegant: Storage Furniture.

Create Ambiance with Lighting

Enhance the ambiance of your living room by complementing your L shape corner sofa with elegant lighting options. Browse our collection of floor lamps that can bring warmth and sophistication to your space: Floor Lamps.