modular-couch

Results (869)

N701 Modular Sofa

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa

$2,499.00- $4,399.00

Ready to ship

N701 Modular Sofa Corner

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa Corner

$1,999.00- $4,249.00

Ready to ship

Wrexley 116" Performance Modular Sofa

30% OFF

Wrexley 116" Performance Modular Sofa

$2,002.00$2,860.00

New

Ready to ship

Benji Performance Modular 3-Pc Sofa

30% OFF

Benji Performance Modular 3-Pc Sofa

$2,002.00$2,860.00

Ready to ship

Lunara 3-Piece Modular Sofa, Textured Cream

30% OFF

Lunara 3-Piece Modular Sofa, Textured Cream

$2,002.00- $2,201.50

$2,860.00- $3,145.00

Ready to ship

Camber 3-Pc 118" Performance Velvet Modular Sofa

30% OFF

Camber 3-Pc 118" Performance Velvet Modular Sofa

$1,701.70- $1,799.00

$2,431.00- $2,570.00

New

Ready to ship

Yorin Boucle Modular 4-Seater Sofa, Cream

30% OFF

Yorin Boucle Modular 4-Seater Sofa, Cream

$1,900.50$2,715.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Saphine 3-Pc Leather Modular Sofa, Brown

$3,079.98$3,860.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Xenon 3-Piece Corduroy Velvet Modular Sofa

$1,603.00$2,290.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Trixie 3-Pc 115" Chenille Basketweave Modular Sofa

$1,599.50$2,285.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Camber 3-Pc 118" Faux Shearling Modular Sofa, Black

$1,701.00$2,430.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Quincy Tufted Sofa

$2,902.75$3,415.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Linen Sofa

$2,399.98- $2,474.98

$3,095.00- $3,445.00

30% OFF

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

$1,512.00- $1,536.50

$2,160.00- $2,195.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

$2,800.75- $3,000.50

$3,295.00- $3,530.00

34% OFF

Kim Salmela

Rondo Curved Sofa

Clearance$3,299.88$4,995.00

15% OFF

Mirane Sofa, Charcoal Leaf

$8,911.40$10,484.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

15% OFF

Calane Sofa, White

$4,662.25$5,485.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Velvet Sofa

$2,979.98- $3,049.98

$3,725.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Eloise Camelback Sofa, Linen

$3,844.98$5,495.00

30% OFF

Juliette Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

35% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Crypton Sofa

Clearance$2,899.88$4,495.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,144.98- $3,634.98

$4,495.00- $5,195.00

Hooker Furniture

Nicolla Leather Stationary Sofa

$3,749.00- $4,369.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cooper 95" Sofa, Wheat

$2,902.75$3,415.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,279.98- $3,699.98

$4,695.00- $5,295.00

40% OFF

Radcliffe French Cane Sofa

$744.00- $768.00

$1,240.00- $1,280.00

Ready to ship

Margaritaville

Carriacou Sofa, Panama Cloud

$3,889.00

New

30% OFF

Jaxon Sofa

$2,934.98$4,195.00

Heritage Approved

33% OFF

Margot 90" Velvet Sofa

$3,358.00- $3,844.98

$4,995.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Apollo Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,699.98- $4,124.98

$5,295.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, White/Navy Crypton

$2,999.98- $3,494.98

$4,295.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Margot Bench-Seat Slipcover Sofa

$3,144.98- $4,544.98

$4,495.00- $6,495.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Navy/White Crypton

$2,999.98- $3,699.98

$4,295.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Juliette Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,279.98- $3,979.98

$4,695.00- $5,695.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Camila Wide Stripe Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Sofa, Crypton Linen

$2,374.98- $2,579.98

$3,395.00- $3,695.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 2-Seat Sofa

$2,934.98- $4,124.98

$4,195.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Penrose Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,794.98- $3,279.98

$3,995.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

25% OFF

South Sea Rattan

Bermuda Rattan Sofa, White

$1,149.98$1,535.00

30% OFF

Whitley Bench-Seat Upholstered Sofa

$2,724.98$3,895.00

10% OFF

Barclay Butera

Horizon Leather Sofa, Dark Brown

$4,927.50$5,475.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Emerson Roll-Arm Sofa, Natural

$2,724.98$4,195.00

30% OFF

Beaston Slipcover Sofa

$3,494.98$4,995.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Indigo Floral

$3,774.98$5,395.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Linen Sofa

$3,279.98$4,695.00

15% OFF

Tyson 98" Linen Sofa

$3,200.25- $3,400.00

$3,765.00- $4,000.00

55% OFF

Zaira 3-Seater Sofa

Clearance$984.88$2,195.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Haninda 3Pc Sectional Sofa

$4,046.00- $8,092.00

$4,760.00- $9,520.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Margot 71" Velvet Sofa

$3,144.98- $3,424.98

$4,495.00- $4,895.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Clio Velvet Ruched Sofa

$4,194.98$5,995.00

15% OFF

Deeba Sofa, Camel Leather

$7,599.00$8,940.00

30% OFF

Apollo Bench-Seat Performance Sofa

$3,699.98- $4,124.98

$5,295.00- $5,895.00

1

from 0

Modular Couches

Enhance with Stylish Pillows

Add a touch of personality and comfort to your modular couch with stylish decorative pillows. With a range of colors and designs, they are perfect for creating a cozy and inviting space.

Complete Your Living Room

No living room setup is complete without a central coffee table. Pair your modular couch with one of our elegant coffee tables to create the perfect spot for gathering and relaxation.

Set the Mood with Lighting

Create the ideal ambiance for your living space with the right lighting. Our selection of table lamps will perfectly complement your modular couch, enhancing the overall aesthetic of your room.

Add a Dash of Green

Breathe life into your living area by combining your modular couch with some vibrant floral and greenery decor. They're great for adding a natural touch and enhancing the mood of your space.