modular-sleeper-sofa

Results (869)

Brooke Sleeper Sofa~P77546426
Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke Sleeper Sofa

$2,849.98- $3,699.98

$4,395.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

N701 Modular Sofa

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa

$2,499.00- $4,399.00

Ready to ship

N701 Modular Sofa Corner

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa Corner

$1,999.00- $4,249.00

Ready to ship

Pratt Crypton Armless Sleeper Sofa~P77484706

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Pratt Crypton Armless Sleeper Sofa

$3,074.98$4,395.00

Seraphina Velvet Sleeper Sofa

15% OFF

Seraphina Velvet Sleeper Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Seraphina Linen Sleeper Sofa

15% OFF

Seraphina Linen Sleeper Sofa

$3,400.00$4,000.00

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Crypton Linen
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,899.98$5,595.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rosalind Sleeper Sofa, Natural Crypton

$3,699.98$5,295.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Indigo Floral

$4,599.98$6,595.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 2-Seat Sleeper Sofa

$3,979.98- $4,894.98

$5,695.00- $6,995.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Dallary Tufted Queen Sleeper Sofa

$2,374.98$3,395.00

30% OFF

Wrexley 116" Performance Modular Sofa

$2,002.00$2,860.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm Bench-Seat Queen Sleeper Sofa, Velvet

$4,194.98- $4,679.98

$5,995.00- $6,695.00

New

30% OFF

Benji Performance Modular 3-Pc Sofa

$2,002.00$2,860.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Lunara 3-Piece Modular Sofa, Textured Cream

$2,002.00- $2,201.50

$2,860.00- $3,145.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$4,399.98- $4,599.98

$6,295.00- $6,595.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet Bench-Seat Sleeper Sofa

$3,979.98- $4,894.98

$5,695.00- $6,995.00

Best Seller

15% OFF

Genevieve Bench-Seat Sleeper Sofa, Textured Performance

$3,901.50- $3,999.25

$4,590.00- $4,705.00

30% OFF

Camber 3-Pc 118" Performance Velvet Modular Sofa

$1,701.70- $1,799.00

$2,431.00- $2,570.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Yorin Boucle Modular 4-Seater Sofa, Cream

$1,900.50$2,715.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Navy/Ivory Crypton

$3,439.98$5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Rachel Ashwell

Comfy Slipcovered Sleeper Sofa, Washable White Denim

$3,494.98$4,995.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Performance Linen-Blend 2-Seat Sleeper Sofa

$3,699.98- $4,544.98

$5,295.00- $6,495.00

Best Seller

20% OFF

Saphine 3-Pc Leather Modular Sofa, Brown

$3,079.98$3,860.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Xenon 3-Piece Corduroy Velvet Modular Sofa

$1,603.00$2,290.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm 2-Seat Queen Sleeper Sofa, Velvet

$4,194.98- $4,679.98

$5,995.00- $6,695.00

New

30% OFF

Trixie 3-Pc 115" Chenille Basketweave Modular Sofa

$1,599.50$2,285.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Navy Spot Sunbrella

$4,194.98$5,995.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, White/Navy Crypton

$3,699.98$5,295.00

30% OFF

Camber 3-Pc 118" Faux Shearling Modular Sofa, Black

$1,701.00$2,430.00

New

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Chair

$1,749.00- $1,999.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Quincy Tufted Sofa

$2,902.75$3,415.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Linen Sofa

$2,399.98- $2,474.98

$3,095.00- $3,445.00

30% OFF

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

$1,512.00- $1,536.50

$2,160.00- $2,195.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

$2,800.75- $3,000.50

$3,295.00- $3,530.00

34% OFF

Kim Salmela

Rondo Curved Sofa

Clearance$3,299.88$4,995.00

15% OFF

Mirane Sofa, Charcoal Leaf

$8,911.40$10,484.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

15% OFF

Calane Sofa, White

$4,662.25$5,485.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Velvet Sofa

$2,979.98- $3,049.98

$3,725.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Eloise Camelback Sofa, Linen

$3,844.98$5,495.00

30% OFF

Juliette Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

35% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Crypton Sofa

Clearance$2,899.88$4,495.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,144.98- $3,634.98

$4,495.00- $5,195.00

1

from 0

Modular Sleeper Sofas

Integrate Multi-Functional Lighting

Maximize the utility of your modular sleeper sofa with versatile table and floor lamps.

Comfort Meets Style

Enhance the comfort of your modular sleeper sofa with supportive sheets and pillows.

Keep it Organized

Pair your modular sleeper sofa with basket organization solutions to keep your living area neat and tidy.

Complete the Look

Finish the look of your modular sleeper sofa with charming floral and greenery arrangements.