persian-style-carpets

Results (835)

Yasmin Dining Table

15% OFF

Yasmin Dining Table

$1,700.00- $1,802.00

$2,000.00- $2,120.00

Ready to ship

Robin Floor Mirror, Gold

30% OFF

Robin Floor Mirror, Gold

$1,256.50$1,795.00

Ready to ship

Caribbean Style~P77740662

Interesting Things

Caribbean Style

$155.00

Larson Persian Rug

50% OFF

Larson Persian Rug

$189.00- $6,562.50

$270.00- $9,375.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

Lesi Persian Rug

30% OFF

Lesi Persian Rug

$63.00- $206.50

$90.00- $295.00

Ready to ship

Aiden Round Tulip Dining Table

30% OFF

Aiden Round Tulip Dining Table

$675.50- $976.50

$965.00- $1,395.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

30% OFF

Lumiera Desk, High Gloss White

$836.50$1,195.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Cascadia Counter Stool

$385.00$550.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Ava Leatherette Swivel Counter Stool

$486.50$695.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Duke 55" Desk

$483.00- $486.50

$690.00- $695.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Aiden 36" Round Coffee Table

$385.00$550.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Rey 47" Oval Coffee Table, Walnut

$465.50$665.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Andie Armchairs

$836.50$1,195.00

Ready to ship

64% OFF

Dexter 47" Waterfall Console Table

Clearance$349.88$975.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Arboria 63" Outdoor Rectangular Dining Table

$539.00$770.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF

Mila Top Glass Rectangular Dining Table

$308.00- $346.50

$440.00- $495.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Duke 24" Round Side Table

$430.50$615.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$836.50$1,195.00

47% OFF

S/2 Joel Outdoor Aluminum Bistro Side Chairs

Clearance

$369.88- $486.50

$695.00- $695.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Cirrus Indoor/Outdoor Stool

$77.00$110.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Aiden 20" Round Tulip Side Table

$521.50$745.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Tate Rattan Armchair, Black/Natural

$416.50$595.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Ava Armchair, Light Gray/Dark Gray

$444.50$635.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

50% OFF

S/2 Nordholm Side Chairs

Clearance$395.88$795.00

Ready to ship

49% OFF

Duke 47" Fluted Coffee Table

Clearance$340.88$675.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Swayfield Swivel Armchair

$444.50$635.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Mila Metal & Glass Top Round Dining Table

$308.00- $346.50

$440.00- $495.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Rey 22" Round Side Table, Black Ash

$346.50$495.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

67% OFF

Nordset Office Chair, Gray

Clearance$179.88$550.00

Ready to ship

66% OFF

Viora Office Chair, Gray Leatherette

Clearance$329.88$965.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Osbert Letherette High Back Office Chair

$486.50$695.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Colton Leatherette Lounge Chair, Brown

$665.00$950.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Elson Textured Woven Counter Stool, Oatmeal

$402.50$575.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Fjellheim 63" Indoor/Outdoor Dining Table, Natural Teak

$1,116.50$1,595.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Albion 43" 4-Door Cabinet, High Gloss White

$836.50$1,195.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Thalassa Leatherette Lounge Chair

$682.50- $696.50

$975.00- $995.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Pelnor 24" Round Side Table, Walnut

$451.50$645.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Zelthar 30x54" Desk, High Gloss Black

$136.50$195.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Cresta 40" Bookcase/Shelving Unit

$612.50$875.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Dexter 79" Oval Dining Table

$1,396.50$1,995.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Roy 3-Door / 2-Drawer Sideboard

Clearance

$899.88- $1,155.00

$1,650.00- $1,650.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Arboria Outdoor Loveseat

$675.50- $682.50

$965.00- $975.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Gatlin Elm Wood Barstool

$206.50$295.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

Ready to ship

58% OFF

Kendall 95" Rectangular Dining Table

Clearance

$766.50- $899.88

$1,095.00- $2,150.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Lumiera 48" Coffee Table

$518.00$740.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Tate Rattan Office Chair, Black

$416.50$595.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Dexter 36" Round Coffee Table

$612.50$875.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Joel Outdoor Barstool, Black

$367.50$525.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Ava Tilt Office Chair

$521.50$745.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Celestia 36" Glass Bistro Dining Table, Black

$329.00$470.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

50% OFF

S/2 Ethan Outdoor Steel Stackable Armchairs

Clearance

$205.88- $290.50

$415.00- $415.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

66% OFF

S/2 Walnara Side Chairs, Leatherette

Clearance

$199.88- $299.88

$595.00- $595.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Ashbend Side Chairs

$612.50$875.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Cordis Flat High Back Office Chair

$290.50$415.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Tevin High Back Office Chair, Black

$483.00$690.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

47% OFF

S/2 Aldini Round Nesting Coffee Tables

Clearance$469.88$895.00

Ready to ship

66% OFF

Valleta Ottoman, Plush White/Walnut

Clearance$82.88$245.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Discover the Allure of Persian Style Carpets

Elevate Your Space with Timeless Elegance

Persian style carpets are more than just floor coverings; they are a symbol of elegance, culture, and history that can transform any room into a masterpiece. With intricate patterns and rich textures, these carpets bring an air of sophistication to your home decor. A room adorned with a {Persian rug} serves not only as a focal point but also as a warm invitation to explore its heritage and craftsmanship.Explore our traditional rugs collection

Enhance Your Room’s Beauty and Functionality

The allure of a Persian-inspired rug lies in its ability to seamlessly integrate with any style of decor, enhancing both beauty and functionality. Whether layered over hardwood floors or softening the feel of a room with tiles, these rugs can improve acoustics and provide visual warmth, making them a perfect addition to any living space.Discover elements to complement your living room

Diverse Designs to Suit Every Taste

One of the outstanding features of these classic floor pieces is the diverse range of designs, colors, and motifs available, each telling its own story. From floral patterns to geometric designs, you can find the perfect rug to express your unique style and enhance your room’s existing aesthetic.Browse our global rug styles

Quality Craftsmanship That Lasts

Investing in a Persian-inspired carpet means choosing a product noted for its quality craftsmanship and attention to detail. These carpets are designed to withstand the test of time, with durable materials that ensure they remain a cherished part of your home for years to come.Learn about wool rug options for durability