persian-style-carpets
Results (835)
Per page:

30% OFF
Aiden Round Tulip Dining Table
$675.50- $976.50
$965.00- $1,395.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Best Seller
30% OFF
Lumiera Desk, High Gloss White
$836.50$1,195.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Ava Leatherette Swivel Counter Stool
$486.50$695.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Best Seller
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Rey 47" Oval Coffee Table, Walnut
$465.50$665.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Arboria 63" Outdoor Rectangular Dining Table
$539.00$770.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
30% OFF
Mila Top Glass Rectangular Dining Table
$308.00- $346.50
$440.00- $495.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
47% OFF
S/2 Joel Outdoor Aluminum Bistro Side Chairs
Clearance
$369.88- $486.50
$695.00- $695.00
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Aiden 20" Round Tulip Side Table
$521.50$745.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Tate Rattan Armchair, Black/Natural
$416.50$595.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Ava Armchair, Light Gray/Dark Gray
$444.50$635.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Mila Metal & Glass Top Round Dining Table
$308.00- $346.50
$440.00- $495.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Rey 22" Round Side Table, Black Ash
$346.50$495.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
30% OFF
Osbert Letherette High Back Office Chair
$486.50$695.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Colton Leatherette Lounge Chair, Brown
$665.00$950.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
New
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Elson Textured Woven Counter Stool, Oatmeal
$402.50$575.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
New
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Fjellheim 63" Indoor/Outdoor Dining Table, Natural Teak
$1,116.50$1,595.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Albion 43" 4-Door Cabinet, High Gloss White
$836.50$1,195.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Thalassa Leatherette Lounge Chair
$682.50- $696.50
$975.00- $995.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Pelnor 24" Round Side Table, Walnut
$451.50$645.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Zelthar 30x54" Desk, High Gloss Black
$136.50$195.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Cresta 40" Bookcase/Shelving Unit
$612.50$875.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
45% OFF
Roy 3-Door / 2-Drawer Sideboard
Clearance
$899.88- $1,155.00
$1,650.00- $1,650.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
58% OFF
Kendall 95" Rectangular Dining Table
Clearance
$766.50- $899.88
$1,095.00- $2,150.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Tate Rattan Office Chair, Black
$416.50$595.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Celestia 36" Glass Bistro Dining Table, Black
$329.00$470.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
50% OFF
S/2 Ethan Outdoor Steel Stackable Armchairs
Clearance
$205.88- $290.50
$415.00- $415.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Cordis Flat High Back Office Chair
$290.50$415.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Tevin High Back Office Chair, Black
$483.00$690.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
1
from 0
Discover the Allure of Persian Style Carpets
Elevate Your Space with Timeless Elegance
Persian style carpets are more than just floor coverings; they are a symbol of elegance, culture, and history that can transform any room into a masterpiece. With intricate patterns and rich textures, these carpets bring an air of sophistication to your home decor. A room adorned with a {Persian rug} serves not only as a focal point but also as a warm invitation to explore its heritage and craftsmanship.Explore our traditional rugs collection
Enhance Your Room’s Beauty and Functionality
The allure of a Persian-inspired rug lies in its ability to seamlessly integrate with any style of decor, enhancing both beauty and functionality. Whether layered over hardwood floors or softening the feel of a room with tiles, these rugs can improve acoustics and provide visual warmth, making them a perfect addition to any living space.Discover elements to complement your living room
Diverse Designs to Suit Every Taste
One of the outstanding features of these classic floor pieces is the diverse range of designs, colors, and motifs available, each telling its own story. From floral patterns to geometric designs, you can find the perfect rug to express your unique style and enhance your room’s existing aesthetic.Browse our global rug styles
Quality Craftsmanship That Lasts
Investing in a Persian-inspired carpet means choosing a product noted for its quality craftsmanship and attention to detail. These carpets are designed to withstand the test of time, with durable materials that ensure they remain a cherished part of your home for years to come.Learn about wool rug options for durability






