persian-style-carpets

Results (834)

Robin Floor Mirror, Gold

40% OFF

Robin Floor Mirror, Gold

$1,077.00$1,795.00

Ready to ship

Yasmin Dining Table

32% OFF

Yasmin Dining Table

$1,359.20- $1,439.20

$2,000.00- $2,120.00

Ready to ship

Aiden Round Tulip Dining Table

40% OFF

Aiden Round Tulip Dining Table

$579.00- $899.98

$965.00- $1,395.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Best Seller

Lumiera Desk, High Gloss White

35% OFF

Lumiera Desk, High Gloss White

$774.98$1,195.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

Ava Leatherette Swivel Counter Stool

35% OFF

Ava Leatherette Swivel Counter Stool

$449.98$695.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Cascadia Counter Stool

40% OFF

Cascadia Counter Stool

$330.00$550.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Duke 55" Desk

$414.00- $417.00

$690.00- $695.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Aiden 36" Round Coffee Table

$330.00$550.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Best Seller

Ready to ship

64% OFF

Dexter 47" Waterfall Console Table

Clearance$349.88$975.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Rey 47" Oval Coffee Table, Walnut

$399.00$665.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Mila Top Glass Rectangular Dining Table

$264.00- $297.00

$440.00- $495.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Andie Armchairs

$717.00$1,195.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Arboria 63" Outdoor Rectangular Dining Table

$462.00$770.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

47% OFF

S/2 Joel Outdoor Side Chairs

Clearance

$369.88- $449.98

$695.00- $695.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Duke 24" Round Side Table

$369.00$615.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$717.00$1,195.00

40% OFF

Cirrus Indoor/Outdoor Stool

$66.00$110.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Tate Rattan Armchair, Black/Natural

$384.98$595.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Aiden 20" Round Tulip Side Table

$447.00$745.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

50% OFF

S/2 Nordholm Side Chairs

Clearance$395.88$795.00

Ready to ship

49% OFF

Duke 47" Fluted Coffee Table

Clearance$340.88$675.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Ava Armchair, Light Gray/Dark Gray

$381.00$635.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Swayfield Swivel Armchair

$381.00$635.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Mila Top Glass Round Dining Table

$264.00- $319.98

$440.00- $495.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Rey 22" Round Side Table, Black Ash

$319.98$495.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

67% OFF

Nordset Office Chair, Gray

Clearance$179.88$550.00

Ready to ship

66% OFF

Viora Office Chair, Gray Leatherette

Clearance$329.88$965.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Fjellheim 63" Indoor/Outdoor Dining Table, Natural Teak

$957.00$1,595.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Osbert Letherette High Back Office Chair

$417.00$695.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Colton Leatherette Lounge Chair, Brown

$570.00$950.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

New

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Albion 43" 4-Door Cabinet, High Gloss White

$774.98$1,195.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Thalassa Leatherette Lounge Chair

$585.00- $597.00

$975.00- $995.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Pelnor 24" Round Side Table, Walnut

$387.00$645.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Zelthar 30x54" Desk, High Gloss Black

$117.00$195.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Elson Textured Woven Counter Stool, Oatmeal

$369.98$575.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Cresta 40" Bookcase/Shelving Unit

$525.00$875.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Rivello Counter Stool

$270.00$450.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Oakmere Dining Armchair

$396.00$660.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Cerawood 71" 4-Door Ceramic Top Sideboard, White/Walnut

$1,377.00$2,295.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Arboria Outdoor Side Chairs

$321.00$535.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Best Seller

Ready to ship

67% OFF

Ashbend Leather Counter Stool

Clearance$189.88$575.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Tillie 24" Side Table

$414.00- $434.98

$675.00- $690.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Homer Bungie Comfort Low Back Armless Office Chair

$449.98- $462.00

$695.00- $770.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Duke 47" 2-Drawer Desk

$414.00$690.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Swayfield Office Chair

$449.98$695.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

56% OFF

Edmond 79" Media Stand

Clearance$392.88$895.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Reginald Desk, Walnut

$465.00$775.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

44% OFF

Flynn 60" Dining Table/Desk, Brushed Gold/Clear

Clearance$219.88$395.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Rey Media Stand, Walnut

$531.00$885.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

46% OFF

Tillie 42" Glass Top Bistro Table, Walnut

Clearance$649.88$1,195.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Duke 47" Fluted Console Table

$417.00$695.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Cooper 71" Media Stand, Walnut/Grey

$839.98$1,295.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

57% OFF

Tobin 53" Round Dining Table, Black

Clearance$649.88$1,495.00

Ready to ship

66% OFF

S/2 Arboria Outdoor Barstools

Clearance

$165.88- $297.00

$495.00- $495.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

63% OFF

Dexter 47" Waterfall Coffee Table

Clearance$399.88$1,095.00

Ready to ship

67% OFF

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

Clearance$289.88$885.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Lustra Rectangular Coffee Table

$249.00$415.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

64% OFF

Callum Swivel Lounge Chair

Clearance

$299.88- $495.00

$825.00- $825.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Rey 22" Round Side Table, Walnut

$319.98$495.00

10% Off Orders over $900* with OCTOBER10

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Discover the Allure of Persian Style Carpets

Elevate Your Space with Timeless Elegance

Persian style carpets are more than just floor coverings; they are a symbol of elegance, culture, and history that can transform any room into a masterpiece. With intricate patterns and rich textures, these carpets bring an air of sophistication to your home decor. A room adorned with a {Persian rug} serves not only as a focal point but also as a warm invitation to explore its heritage and craftsmanship.Explore our traditional rugs collection

Enhance Your Room’s Beauty and Functionality

The allure of a Persian-inspired rug lies in its ability to seamlessly integrate with any style of decor, enhancing both beauty and functionality. Whether layered over hardwood floors or softening the feel of a room with tiles, these rugs can improve acoustics and provide visual warmth, making them a perfect addition to any living space.Discover elements to complement your living room

Diverse Designs to Suit Every Taste

One of the outstanding features of these classic floor pieces is the diverse range of designs, colors, and motifs available, each telling its own story. From floral patterns to geometric designs, you can find the perfect rug to express your unique style and enhance your room’s existing aesthetic.Browse our global rug styles

Quality Craftsmanship That Lasts

Investing in a Persian-inspired carpet means choosing a product noted for its quality craftsmanship and attention to detail. These carpets are designed to withstand the test of time, with durable materials that ensure they remain a cherished part of your home for years to come.Learn about wool rug options for durability