persian-style-carpets

Results (836)

Yasmin Dining Table

15% OFF

Yasmin Dining Table

$1,700.00- $1,802.00

$2,000.00- $2,120.00

Ready to ship

Robin Floor Mirror, Gold

45% OFF

Robin Floor Mirror, Gold

$984.98$1,795.00

Ready to ship

Lumiera 65" 3-Door Sideboard

40% OFF

Lumiera 65" 3-Door Sideboard

$1,050.00$1,750.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Aiden Round Tulip Dining Table

40% OFF

Aiden Round Tulip Dining Table

$579.00- $899.98

$965.00- $1,395.00

Best Seller

Levanto Leatherette Counter Stool

40% OFF

Levanto Leatherette Counter Stool

$279.00$465.00

Ready to ship

Lumiera 4-Drawer Storage Chest, High Gloss White

40% OFF

Lumiera 4-Drawer Storage Chest, High Gloss White

$675.00$1,125.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Cresta 47" Minimalist Desk

$381.00$635.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Duke 63" Rectangular Dining Table

$435.00$725.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Ashbend Side Chair

$261.00$435.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Arboria Outdoor Lounge Chair

$330.00$550.00

Ready to ship

51% OFF

Lumiera 2-Drawer Nightstand

Clearance$340.88$690.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Levanto Leatherette Dining Side Chair

$264.00$440.00

Ready to ship

46% OFF

Flexara Bungie Flat Low Back Office Chair

Clearance

$159.88- $189.98

$295.00- $295.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Ryan Side Chairs

$644.98$995.00

Ready to ship

48% OFF

S/2 Andie Barstools

Clearance$615.88$1,195.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Side Chairs, Vintage Leatherette

$579.98$895.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Cerawood 71" Dining Table, White Ceramic/Walnut

$1,294.98$1,995.00

Ready to ship

89% OFF

Omari 59" Sideboard, Black/Natural

Clearance$195.88$1,750.00

Ready to ship

50% OFF

Mia Adjustable Bar/Counter Stool

Clearance

$185.88- $225.00

$375.00- $375.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Barstools, Vintage Leatherette

$644.98$995.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Levanto Leatherette Barstool

$297.00$495.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Duke 47" Parsons Bar Table

$384.98$595.00

77% OFF

Cooper Rectangular Dining Table, Walnut

Clearance$299.88$1,295.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Metronome Adjustable Stool

$414.00$690.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Mia Side Chairs, Gray Leatherette

$330.00$550.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Ava Office Chair, Light Gray/Brown

$449.98$695.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Pelnor 47" Rectangle Coffee Table, Walnut

$465.00$775.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Rey 35" Round Coffee Table, Black Ash

$414.00$690.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Mila Top Glass Rectangular Dining Table

$264.00- $297.00

$440.00- $495.00

Ready to ship

64% OFF

S/2 Dravos Outdoor Side Chairs

Clearance$199.88$550.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Reginald Desk, White Oak Veneer

$465.00$775.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Varekai Swivel Lounge Chair

$477.00$795.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Ava Armchair, Black Velvet

$381.00$635.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Duke 95" Rectangular Dining Table

$1,137.00$1,895.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Ardix Side Chair, Matte Black

$225.00$375.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Finch Performance Woven Bar Stool, Gray

$364.98$565.00

New

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Lumiera Desk, High Gloss White

$774.98$1,195.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Ava Leatherette Swivel Counter Stool

$449.98$695.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Cascadia Counter Stool

$330.00$550.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Duke 55" Desk

$414.00- $417.00

$690.00- $695.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Aiden 36" Round Coffee Table

$330.00$550.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

64% OFF

Dexter 47" Waterfall Console Table

Clearance$349.88$975.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Rey 47" Oval Coffee Table, Walnut

$399.00$665.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Andie Armchairs

$717.00$1,195.00

Ready to ship

47% OFF

S/2 Joel Outdoor Side Chairs

Clearance

$369.88- $449.98

$695.00- $695.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Duke 24" Round Side Table

$369.00$615.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$717.00$1,195.00

40% OFF

Cirrus Indoor/Outdoor Stool

$66.00$110.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Tate Rattan Armchair, Black/Natural

$384.98$595.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Aiden 20" Round Tulip Side Table

$447.00$745.00

Ready to ship

50% OFF

S/2 Nordholm Side Chairs

Clearance$395.88$795.00

Ready to ship

49% OFF

Duke 47" Fluted Coffee Table

Clearance$340.88$675.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Ava Armchair, Light Gray/Dark Gray

$381.00$635.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Discover the Allure of Persian Style Carpets

Elevate Your Space with Timeless Elegance

Persian style carpets are more than just floor coverings; they are a symbol of elegance, culture, and history that can transform any room into a masterpiece. With intricate patterns and rich textures, these carpets bring an air of sophistication to your home decor. A room adorned with a {Persian rug} serves not only as a focal point but also as a warm invitation to explore its heritage and craftsmanship.Explore our traditional rugs collection

Enhance Your Room’s Beauty and Functionality

The allure of a Persian-inspired rug lies in its ability to seamlessly integrate with any style of decor, enhancing both beauty and functionality. Whether layered over hardwood floors or softening the feel of a room with tiles, these rugs can improve acoustics and provide visual warmth, making them a perfect addition to any living space.Discover elements to complement your living room

Diverse Designs to Suit Every Taste

One of the outstanding features of these classic floor pieces is the diverse range of designs, colors, and motifs available, each telling its own story. From floral patterns to geometric designs, you can find the perfect rug to express your unique style and enhance your room’s existing aesthetic.Browse our global rug styles

Quality Craftsmanship That Lasts

Investing in a Persian-inspired carpet means choosing a product noted for its quality craftsmanship and attention to detail. These carpets are designed to withstand the test of time, with durable materials that ensure they remain a cherished part of your home for years to come.Learn about wool rug options for durability