queen-sofa-bed

Results (2739)

Dallary Tufted Queen Sleeper Sofa

30% OFF

Dallary Tufted Queen Sleeper Sofa

$2,374.98$3,395.00

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Crypton Linen
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,899.98$5,595.00

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

30% OFF

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

$1,512.00- $1,536.50

$2,160.00- $2,195.00

Ready to ship

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Crypton Velvet
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$4,399.98- $4,599.98

$6,295.00- $6,595.00

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Indigo Floral

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Indigo Floral

$4,599.98$6,595.00

Marlowe Slope Arm Bench-Seat Queen Sleeper Sofa, Velvet
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm Bench-Seat Queen Sleeper Sofa, Velvet

$4,194.98- $4,679.98

$5,995.00- $6,695.00

New

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Navy/Ivory Crypton

$3,439.98$5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Navy Spot Sunbrella

$4,194.98$5,995.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, White/Navy Crypton

$3,699.98$5,295.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm 2-Seat Queen Sleeper Sofa, Velvet

$4,194.98- $4,679.98

$5,995.00- $6,695.00

New

15% OFF

Nalara Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

15% OFF

Calane Sofa, White

$4,662.25$5,485.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa

$2,499.00- $4,399.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Jaxon Sofa

$2,934.98$4,195.00

30% OFF

Beaston Slipcover Sofa

$3,494.98$4,995.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Indigo Floral

$3,774.98$5,395.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Linen Sofa

$3,279.98$4,695.00

15% OFF

Tyson 98" Linen Sofa

$3,200.25- $3,400.00

$3,765.00- $4,000.00

55% OFF

Zaira 3-Seater Sofa

Clearance$984.88$2,195.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Haninda 3Pc Sectional Sofa

$4,046.00- $8,092.00

$4,760.00- $9,520.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Miroline Sofa

$4,806.75$5,655.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lowell Linen Slipcover Sofa

$3,799.00

Bernhardt Furniture

Foster Nailhead Trim Sofa

$2,665.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Quincy Tufted Sofa

$2,902.75$3,415.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

Margaritaville

Drifter Slipcover Sofa

$2,699.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke Sleeper Sofa

$2,849.98- $3,699.98

$4,395.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Vivian Channeled Sofa, Leather

$5,202.00- $5,499.50

$6,120.00- $6,470.00

10% OFF

Tommy Bahama

Granville Leather Sofa, Cream

$6,326.10$7,029.00

15% OFF

Genevieve 87" Linen Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Thalarine Sofa, Sparkling Argent

$4,114.00$4,840.00

30% OFF

Wrenfield 90" Basketwave Sofa

$1,499.40- $1,500.10

$2,142.00- $2,143.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Linen Sofa

$2,399.98- $2,474.98

$3,095.00- $3,445.00

15% OFF

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

$2,800.75- $3,000.50

$3,295.00- $3,530.00

34% OFF

Kim Salmela

Rondo Curved Sofa

Clearance$3,299.88$4,995.00

15% OFF

Mirane Sofa, Charcoal Leaf

$8,911.40$10,484.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke 3-Seat Sofa

$2,594.98- $3,424.98

$3,995.00- $4,895.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hayes 3-Seat Sofa

$1,944.98- $2,579.98

$2,995.00- $3,695.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Camila Ticking Stripe Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Caledonia 91" Tufted Velvet Sofa

$2,099.50$2,470.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Augustus Sofa, Indigo Linen

$3,349.98$4,795.00

15% OFF

Caledonia 91" Tufted Leather Sofa

$4,199.00$4,940.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Montclair Velvet 2-Seat Sofa

$3,349.98- $3,844.98

$4,795.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

20% OFF

Community

Albee Sofa, Moss Linen

$3,479.98$4,355.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,934.98- $4,124.98

$4,195.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Global Views

Lauren Avoletta 90" Sofa, White

$6,110.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Calista 91" Boucle Sofa, Cream

$1,701.00$2,430.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Aubrielle 102" Textured Fabric Sofa

$1,599.50$2,285.00

New

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Keys Leather Sofa

$4,319.00

Ready to ship

Bernhardt Furniture

Dawkins Leather Sofa

$4,619.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Queen Sofa Bed Collection

Accent Chairs for Ultimate Comfort

Complement your queen sofa bed with the comfort and style of our Accent Chairs. Perfect for additional seating and matching the decor of your living space.

Complete Your Look with Coffee Tables

Pair your queen sofa bed with Coffee Tables to create a functional and aesthetically pleasing living area. Our collection offers a variety of styles to suit your taste.

Stay Organized with Storage Furniture

Our queen sofa beds are versatile, but adding Storage Furniture will help keep your living area tidy and organized. Explore our range to find stylish storage solutions.

Light Up Your Space with Floor Lamps

Illuminate your living room with our Floor Lamps, which pairs beautifully with your queen sofa bed. Find the perfect lighting to complement your decor.