rattan-garden-chairs

Results (4154)

Clancy Open Weave Rattan Arm Chair, Brown

30% OFF

Clancy Open Weave Rattan Arm Chair, Brown

$584.98$840.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Caledon Rattan Dining Chairs

40% OFF

S/2 Caledon Rattan Dining Chairs

$405.00$675.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Harborough Rattan Accent Chairs

40% OFF

S/2 Harborough Rattan Accent Chairs

$239.98- $297.00

$375.00- $495.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Claire Rattan Dining Chairs

15% OFF

S/2 Claire Rattan Dining Chairs

$1,598.00$1,880.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Opal Rattan Dining Chairs

30% OFF

S/2 Opal Rattan Dining Chairs

$324.98$465.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

S/2 Bruno Rattan Accent Chairs

40% OFF

S/2 Bruno Rattan Accent Chairs

$284.98- $312.00

$440.00- $520.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Calloway Rattan Back Chairs

35% OFF

S/2 Calloway Rattan Back Chairs

$339.98$525.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Adrien Rattan Accent Chairs

$357.00$595.00

40% OFF

S/2 Rosequartz Rattan Side Chairs

$244.98- $297.00

$380.00- $495.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Melanthir Rattan Dining Side Chairs

$574.98- $584.98

$890.00- $905.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

S/2 Ione Rattan Back Linen Chairs

$424.98$660.00

Ready to ship

Kate Spade For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Sawyer Transitional 3-Light Pendant, Blonde Rattan

$1,499.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Aleksandra Rattan Accent Chairs, Gray

$419.98$650.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Jenine Rattan Side Chairs with Cushion

$297.00- $299.98

$470.00- $495.00

Ready to ship

39% OFF

S/2 Marley Rattan Side Chairs, Natural

$319.88$525.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Glenavon Woven Rattan Dining Side Chairs

$450.00- $477.00

$750.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Simon 48" Round Rattan Wall Mirror, Natural

$597.00$995.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Averlyn Rattan Performance Boucle Dining Chairs

$450.00$750.00

Ready to ship

Thom Filicia x Visual Comfort Studio

Dumar Large Table Lamp, Blonde Rattan

$499.00

Thom Filicia x Visual Comfort Studio

Dumar Medium Table Lamp, Blonde Rattan

$399.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Eleanor Rattan Pedestal

$379.98- $439.98

$545.00- $635.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Lavinia Rattan Vase

$194.98- $209.98

$280.00- $300.00

New

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Rhilan Mahogany/Rattan Dining Chairs, Natural/Pearl

$1,241.00$1,460.00

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Elisha Rattan Hurricane

$72.98- $94.98

$105.00- $140.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

24" Rattan Hanging Basket

$164.98$240.00

New

Ready to ship

33% OFF

Eleanor Rattan Footed Bowl

$299.98- $449.98

$445.00- $650.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Elisha Rattan Offering Bowl

$144.98$210.00

New

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Hollis Rectangular Rattan Tray

$114.98$170.00

New

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Elisha Rattan Serving Platter

$104.98$155.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Hermione Rattan Hurricane, Natural

$86.98$125.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Elisha Rattan Serving Stand

$109.98$160.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Prudence Rattan Pendant, Whitewash

$264.98- $569.98

$385.00- $820.00

New

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Elisha Rattan Morning Tray

$82.98- $209.98

$120.00- $300.00

New

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Elisha Rattan Footed Cachepot

$129.98$190.00

New

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Elisha Rattan Lidded Letter Box

$124.98$185.00

New

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Genevieve Woven Rattan Wall Bracket

$139.98$205.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Verbena Rattan Narrow Footed Urn

$329.98$475.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Verbena Rattan Wide Footed Urn

$384.98$555.00

New

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Elisha 10.75" Rattan Serving Bowl

$94.98$140.00

New

Ready to ship

Marie Flanigan for Visual Comfort Signature

Avedon 11" Cordless Rattan Accent Lamp

$549.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Elisha Rattan Butler Foldable Tray Table

$299.98$430.00

New

Ready to ship

32% OFF

S/2 Elisha Rattan Cachepots

$92.98- $194.98

$135.00- $285.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Elisha Rattan Lap Tray Table

$219.98$315.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Zeke Round Rattan Dining Table, Natural

$1,400.00$2,000.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Bassett Rattan Dome Pendant, Whitewash

$539.98$775.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Mercy Rattan Round Wall Mirror

$539.98- $789.98

$775.00- $1,135.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Simeon Round Rattan Wall Mirror, Natural

$359.98$520.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Elisha Rattan Ice Box & Tongs

$119.98$175.00

New

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Elisha Rattan Round Serving Tray

$86.98- $124.98

$135.00- $185.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Elisha Rattan Scalloped Edge Bowl

$134.98- $189.98

$195.00- $275.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Bassett Rattan Bell Pendant, Whitewash

$269.98- $679.98

$390.00- $975.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Coolidge 1-Light Rattan Pendant, Whitewash

$779.98$1,120.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/3 Elisha Rattan Family Baskets

$994.98$1,425.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

S/2 Elisha Rattan Orchard Baskets

$499.98$725.00

New

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Rattan Garden Chairs

Coordinate with Outdoor Ottomans

Pair your rattan garden chairs with stylish outdoor ottomans for an extra layer of comfort. These ottomans are perfect for propping up your feet and adding plush seating to your outdoor space. Discover a range of designs that complement your rattan chairs beautifully at Outdoor Ottomans.

Enhance with Outdoor Rugs & Doormats

Elevate your outdoor living area by placing a beautiful outdoor rug or a charming doormat alongside your rattan garden chairs. These additions not only protect the flooring but also bring a cohesive look to your garden setup. Find styles that match your taste at Outdoor Rugs & Doormats.

Accessorize with Outdoor Lighting

Illuminate your garden in style by adding some outdoor lighting. Complement your rattan garden chairs with elegant outdoor lighting solutions. They create a warm and inviting atmosphere, perfect for evening gatherings. Explore exquisite lighting options at Outdoor Lighting.

Add Comfort with Outdoor Poufs

Outdoor poufs are a great way to add extra seating and style to your garden setup. Pair your rattan garden chairs with colorful and comfortable poufs to create a relaxed and inviting space. Browse various designs and colors at Outdoor Poufs.