rattan-garden-furniture-set

Results (10000)

Elisha Rattan Butler Foldable Tray Table

30% OFF

Elisha Rattan Butler Foldable Tray Table

$299.98$430.00

New

Ready to ship

Elisha Rattan Lap Tray Table

30% OFF

Elisha Rattan Lap Tray Table

$219.98$315.00

New

Ready to ship

Clancy Open Weave Rattan Arm Chair, Brown

30% OFF

Clancy Open Weave Rattan Arm Chair, Brown

$584.98$840.00

New

Ready to ship

Zeke Round Rattan Dining Table, Natural

30% OFF

Zeke Round Rattan Dining Table, Natural

$1,400.00$2,000.00

Ready to ship

Dumar Medium Table Lamp, Blonde Rattan

Thom Filicia x Visual Comfort Studio

Dumar Medium Table Lamp, Blonde Rattan

$399.00

Ready to ship

Elisha Rattan Hurricane

32% OFF

Elisha Rattan Hurricane

$72.98- $94.98

$105.00- $140.00

New

Ready to ship

Kate Spade For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Sawyer Transitional 3-Light Pendant, Blonde Rattan

$1,499.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Simon 48" Round Rattan Wall Mirror, Natural

$597.00$995.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

24" Rattan Hanging Basket

$164.98$240.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Elisha Rattan Serving Stand

$109.98$160.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Prudence Rattan Pendant, Whitewash

$264.98- $569.98

$385.00- $820.00

New

Ready to ship

Thom Filicia x Visual Comfort Studio

Dumar Large Table Lamp, Blonde Rattan

$499.00

32% OFF

Elisha Rattan Morning Tray

$82.98- $209.98

$120.00- $300.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Eleanor Rattan Pedestal

$379.98- $439.98

$545.00- $635.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Lavinia Rattan Vase

$194.98- $209.98

$280.00- $300.00

New

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Elisha Rattan Footed Cachepot

$129.98$190.00

New

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Elisha Rattan Lidded Letter Box

$124.98$185.00

New

Ready to ship

32% OFF

S/2 Elisha Rattan Cachepots

$92.98- $194.98

$135.00- $285.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Bassett Rattan Dome Pendant, Whitewash

$539.98$775.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Mercy Rattan Round Wall Mirror

$539.98- $789.98

$775.00- $1,135.00

New

Ready to ship

33% OFF

Eleanor Rattan Footed Bowl

$299.98- $449.98

$445.00- $650.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Elisha Rattan Offering Bowl

$144.98$210.00

New

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Hollis Rectangular Rattan Tray

$114.98$170.00

New

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Mayve Rattan Hourglass Table Lamp, Whitewash

$194.98$285.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Simeon Round Rattan Wall Mirror, Natural

$359.98$520.00

New

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Elisha Rattan Serving Platter

$104.98$155.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Elisha Rattan Ice Box & Tongs

$119.98$175.00

New

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Elisha Rattan Round Serving Tray

$86.98- $124.98

$135.00- $185.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Elisha Rattan Scalloped Edge Bowl

$134.98- $189.98

$195.00- $275.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Bassett Rattan Bell Pendant, Whitewash

$269.98- $679.98

$390.00- $975.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Hermione Rattan Hurricane, Natural

$86.98$125.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Mayve Rattan Teardrop Table Lamp, Whitewash

$234.98$340.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

S/3 Cane Rattan Rectangular Baskets, Natural

$264.98$385.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Clancy Rattan Basket Planters, Gray

$69.98$100.00

New

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Genevieve Woven Rattan Wall Bracket

$139.98$205.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Verbena Rattan Narrow Footed Urn

$329.98$475.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Verbena Rattan Wide Footed Urn

$384.98$555.00

New

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Elisha 10.75" Rattan Serving Bowl

$94.98$140.00

New

Ready to ship

Marie Flanigan for Visual Comfort Signature

Avedon 11" Cordless Rattan Accent Lamp

$549.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Elisha Rattan Rectangular Lidded Boxes

$239.98$345.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Elisha Rattan Hampers With Handles, White

$1,174.98$1,685.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Pomegranate Garden Stool, Blue

$324.98$465.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

S/3 Arlene Rattan Basket Planters, Tan

$224.98$325.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Coolidge 1-Light Rattan Pendant, Whitewash

$779.98$1,120.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Mayve Rattan Tapered Table Lamp, Whitewash

$234.98$340.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Bethiah 39.5" Rattan Wall Mirror, Natural

$899.98$1,300.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Nathal Rattan Floor Lamp, Natural/Cream

$624.98$895.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/3 Elisha Rattan Family Baskets

$994.98$1,425.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

S/2 Elisha Rattan Orchard Baskets

$499.98$725.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Perkins Grande 30" Round Hand-Woven Rattan Pendant

$1,294.98$1,850.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/3 Clancy Tapered Rattan Basket Planters, Gray

$86.98$125.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

S/3 Tabitha Woven Rattan Wall Shelves

$314.98$455.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Perkins 22" Round Hand-Woven Rattan Pendant

$699.98$1,000.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

S/2 Compass Rattan Decorative Boxes, Tan

$264.98$385.00

New

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Make the Most of Your Rattan Garden Furniture Set

Stylish Storage Solutions

Keep your garden area neat and tidy with stylish storage solutions that complement your rattan garden furniture set. Explore our curated selection of baskets and organization to find the perfect match.

Elevate Your Outdoor Dining Experience

Create an inviting dining area by pairing your rattan garden furniture set with beautiful tabletop items. Discover our range of serveware to elevate your outdoor dining experience.

Create a Cozy Nook with Garden Stools

Add extra seating or create a cozy nook in your garden with stylish garden stools. They pair perfectly with your rattan garden furniture set and add functionality to your outdoor space. Check out our collection of garden stools for options.

Organize with Convenient Furniture Storage

Optimize your outdoor space by incorporating storage furniture that matches your rattan garden furniture set. Browse through our diverse selection of storage furniture to find storage solutions that blend style and functionality.