sage-sofa-set

Results (2023)

Dorit 76" Sofa, Sage Leather

15% OFF

Dorit 76" Sofa, Sage Leather

$3,999.25$4,705.00

Dawes 80" Sofa, Sage Velvet~P77394457
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Sofa, Sage Velvet

$2,726.50$3,895.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

Florence Curved 3-Seat Sofa, Sage Velvet~P77315278

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Florence Curved 3-Seat Sofa, Sage Velvet

$4,406.50$6,295.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

2-Pc Draviel Outdoor Sofa and Coffee Table Set

30% OFF

2-Pc Draviel Outdoor Sofa and Coffee Table Set

$1,662.50- $1,816.50

$2,375.00- $2,595.00

Ready to ship

N701 Modular Sofa

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa

$2,499.00- $4,399.00

Ready to ship

Jaxon Sofa

30% OFF

Jaxon Sofa

$2,936.50$4,195.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Quincy Tufted Sofa
Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Quincy Tufted Sofa

$2,902.75$3,415.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lowell Linen Slipcover Sofa

$3,799.00

Ready to ship

Bernhardt Furniture

Foster Nailhead Trim Sofa

$2,665.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Miroline Sofa

$3,949.98$5,655.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

$1,728.00- $1,756.00

$2,160.00- $2,195.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

$2,800.75- $3,000.50

$3,295.00- $3,530.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Linen Sofa

$2,411.50- $2,474.98

$3,095.00- $3,445.00

34% OFF

Kim Salmela

Rondo Curved Sofa

Clearance$3,299.88$4,995.00

30% OFF

Mirane Sofa, Charcoal Leaf

$7,334.98$10,484.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke Sleeper Sofa

$3,076.50- $3,706.50

$4,395.00- $5,295.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Vivian Channeled Sofa, Leather

$5,202.00- $5,499.50

$6,120.00- $6,470.00

Ready to ship

Tommy Bahama

Granville Leather Sofa, Cream

$7,029.00

30% OFF

Thalarine Sofa, Sparkling Argent

$3,379.98$4,840.00

15% OFF

Genevieve 87" Linen Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Wrenfield 90" Basketwave Sofa

$1,713.60- $1,714.40

$2,142.00- $2,143.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Calane Sofa, White

$3,834.98$5,485.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Velvet Sofa

$2,979.98- $3,286.50

$3,725.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Juliette Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,216.50- $3,426.50

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Eloise Camelback Sofa, Linen

$3,846.50$5,495.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,146.50- $3,636.50

$4,495.00- $5,195.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Hooker Furniture

Nicolla Leather Stationary Sofa

$3,749.00- $4,369.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Crypton Sofa

Clearance$2,899.88$4,495.00

15% OFF

Cooper 95" Sofa, Wheat

$2,902.75$3,415.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,286.50- $3,706.50

$4,695.00- $5,295.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF

Radcliffe French Cane Sofa

$868.00- $896.00

$1,240.00- $1,280.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Augustus Sofa, White Linen

$3,356.50$4,795.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

15% OFF

Piper 84" Sofa, Taupe Performance

$2,201.50$2,590.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Merrimack Sofa, Chartreuse Velvet

$3,286.50$4,695.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lynne Linen Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,499.00- $2,999.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Button Atelier x Co.House Designs

The Button Crescent Sofa, Linen

$4,030.00- $5,770.00

15% OFF

Lenola Sofa, Rolling Fog Boucle

$3,502.00$4,120.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Sydney Leather Sofa, Palermo Drift

$5,299.75$6,235.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Balyn Boucle Sofa, Knoll Domino

$2,299.25$2,705.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Hank Pleated-Skirt Linen Sofa

$7,200.00- $7,480.00

New

Hooker Furniture

Keys Leather Sofa

$4,319.00

Ready to ship

Bernhardt Furniture

Dawkins Leather Sofa

$4,619.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara Linen Sofa

$2,703.00- $3,000.50

$3,180.00- $3,530.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$3,496.50- $4,056.50

$4,995.00- $5,795.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Moreau Tufted Sofa

$3,216.50$4,595.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF

Kingsley 89" Textured Sofa

$3,006.50$4,295.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Seraphina Velvet Sleeper Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

30% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Linen Sofa

$3,146.50$4,495.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

15% OFF

Seraphina Linen Sleeper Sofa

$3,400.00$4,000.00

15% OFF

Adrian Crypton Linen Sofa

$3,302.25$3,885.00

15% OFF

Tyson 98" Velvet Sofa

$3,599.75$4,235.00

20% OFF

Brannick Velvet Curved Sofa

$1,828.00- $2,744.00

$2,285.00- $3,430.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

33% OFF

Margot 90" Velvet Sofa

$3,358.00- $3,846.50

$4,995.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Apollo Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,706.50- $4,126.50

$5,295.00- $5,895.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

30% OFF

Margot Bench-Seat Slipcover Sofa

$3,146.50- $4,546.50

$4,495.00- $6,495.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, White/Navy Crypton

$3,006.50- $3,496.50

$4,295.00- $4,995.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Navy/White Crypton

$3,006.50- $3,706.50

$4,295.00- $5,295.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Juliette Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,286.50- $3,986.50

$4,695.00- $5,695.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

1

from 0

Complete Your Sage Sofa Set Look

Enhance with Accent Chairs

Pair your sage sofa set with stylish accent chairs to create a cozy and inviting atmosphere. Whether you prefer bold colors or subtle patterns, the right accent chair can perfectly complement your sofa set.

Add Charm with Coffee Tables

A well-chosen coffee table not only serves a functional purpose but also enhances the aesthetic appeal of your living room. Discover our wide range of coffee tables that are perfect for holding books, beverages, or decorative items.

Light Up Your Space

Illuminate your living room with elegant floor lamps that perfectly match the soothing tones of your sage sofa set. From sleek floor lamps to chic table lamps, find lighting solutions that bring warmth and style.

Accent with Throw Pillows and Blankets

Complete the cozy feel of your sage sofa set with throw pillows and blankets that provide both comfort and style. Mix and match different colors and textures to create a personalized and inviting seating area.