sectional-couch-with-chaise

Results (1742)

Tilton Leather Chaise Sectional Sofa, Tan

20% OFF

Tilton Leather Chaise Sectional Sofa, Tan

$7,000.00- $7,196.00

$8,750.00- $8,995.00

Ready to ship

Haninda 3Pc Sectional Sofa

15% OFF

Haninda 3Pc Sectional Sofa

$4,258.50$5,010.00

Ready to ship

Haninda 3Pc Sectional Sofa

15% OFF

Haninda 3Pc Sectional Sofa

$4,046.00- $8,092.00

$4,760.00- $9,520.00

Ready to ship

Margot Velvet Sectional Chaise
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Margot Velvet Sectional Chaise

$5,379.98- $5,944.98

$7,695.00- $8,495.00

Best Seller

Aveline 107" Velvet Chaise Sectional
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Aveline 107" Velvet Chaise Sectional

$5,594.98- $6,224.98

$7,995.00- $8,895.00

Best Seller

Brooke Right-Facing Sectional Chaise~P77546406
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke Right-Facing Sectional Chaise

$4,124.98- $5,379.98

$5,895.00- $7,695.00

Jackie Sectional Chaise, Sand Crypton Performance

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Jackie Sectional Chaise, Sand Crypton Performance

$6,499.98$9,295.00

37% OFF

Kim Salmela

Somerset Sectional Chaise, Cognac Velvet

Clearance$4,999.88$7,995.00

30% OFF

Vexley Modular Sectional Chaise, Cream Boucle

$2,201.50$3,145.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke Left-Facing Sectional Chaise

$4,124.98- $5,379.98

$5,895.00- $7,695.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet Bench-Seat Chaise Sectional

$6,224.98- $6,644.98

$8,895.00- $9,495.00

30% OFF

Yannis Linen Sectional Chaise, Cream/Contrast Piping

$1,900.50$2,715.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Wallace Modular Sectional Chaise, Slate Crypton Performance

$10,279.98$14,695.00

Hooker Furniture

Jericho Leather Power Sofa with Power Headrest, Brown

$6,169.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Graham Modular Sectional Chaise, Pacific Crypton Performance

$10,494.98$14,995.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Regency Sectional Chaise, Olive Velvet Recycled Performance

$6,499.98$9,295.00

30% OFF

Benji Performance Modular 7-Pc Chaise Sectional

$4,700.50$6,715.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Lunara 4-Piece Modular Sectional Chaise, Textured Cream

$2,499.00$3,570.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Navorin 3-Pc Modular Chenille Sectional Chaise, Cream

$1,900.50$2,715.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Lunara 4-Piece Modular Chaise Sectional, Textured Cream

$2,600.50$3,715.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Jaxon Sofa

$2,934.98$4,195.00

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Quincy Tufted Sofa

$2,902.75$3,415.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

Margaritaville

Drifter Slipcover Sofa

$2,699.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Linen Sofa

$2,399.98- $2,474.98

$3,095.00- $3,445.00

30% OFF

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

$1,512.00- $1,536.50

$2,160.00- $2,195.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

$2,800.75- $3,000.50

$3,295.00- $3,530.00

34% OFF

Kim Salmela

Rondo Curved Sofa

Clearance$3,299.88$4,995.00

15% OFF

Mirane Sofa, Charcoal Leaf

$8,911.40$10,484.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

15% OFF

Calane Sofa, White

$4,662.25$5,485.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa

$2,499.00- $4,399.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Velvet Sofa

$2,979.98- $3,049.98

$3,725.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Eloise Camelback Sofa, Linen

$3,844.98$5,495.00

30% OFF

Juliette Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

35% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Crypton Sofa

Clearance$2,899.88$4,495.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,144.98- $3,634.98

$4,495.00- $5,195.00

Hooker Furniture

Nicolla Leather Stationary Sofa

$3,749.00- $4,369.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cooper 95" Sofa, Wheat

$2,902.75$3,415.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,279.98- $3,699.98

$4,695.00- $5,295.00

40% OFF

Radcliffe French Cane Sofa

$744.00- $768.00

$1,240.00- $1,280.00

Ready to ship

Margaritaville

Carriacou Sofa, Panama Cloud

$3,889.00

New

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$3,494.98- $4,049.98

$4,995.00- $5,795.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Moreau Tufted Sofa

$3,199.98$4,595.00

15% OFF

Seraphina Velvet Sleeper Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

30% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Linen Sofa

$3,144.98$4,495.00

40% OFF

Kingsley 89" Textured Sofa

$2,577.00$4,295.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Seraphina Linen Sleeper Sofa

$3,400.00$4,000.00

15% OFF

Tyson 98" Velvet Sofa

$3,599.75$4,235.00

15% OFF

Adrian Crypton Linen Sofa

$3,302.25$3,885.00

30% OFF

Brannick Velvet Curved Sofa

$1,599.50- $2,401.00

$2,285.00- $3,430.00

New

Ready to ship

Margaritaville

Philipsburg Sofa, Bay Admiral

$4,089.00

New

Heritage Approved

33% OFF

Margot 90" Velvet Sofa

$3,358.00- $3,844.98

$4,995.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Essential Additions for Your Sectional Couch with Chaise

Enhance Your Comfort with Throw Pillows

Drape your sectional couch with chaise with soft and stylish throw pillows. These throw pillows provide added comfort and can be used to bring a pop of color or texture to your living room décor.

Accent Your Space with Area Rugs

A beautiful rug can tie your room together and complement your sectional couch with chaise. Consider adding a traditional rug to define your seating area and add warmth to your floors.

Stylish Coffee Tables for Functionality

Pair your sectional couch with chaise with a practical yet stylish coffee table. This addition provides a convenient surface for drinks, décor, and other essentials.

Elegant Curtains to Frame Your Space

Finish off your living room look by adding elegant curtains. These curtains can complement your sectional couch with chaise, add privacy, and control the natural light in your space.