sectional-sleeper-sofa-with-chaise
Results (1729)
Per page:

40% OFF
Tilton Leather Chaise Sectional Sofa, Tan
$5,250.00- $5,844.98
$8,750.00- $8,995.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship


30% OFF
One Kings Lane
$3,076.50- $3,706.50
$4,395.00- $5,295.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Best Seller
Ready to ship

30% OFF
One Kings Lane
Pratt Crypton Armless Sleeper Sofa
$3,076.50$4,395.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10


30% OFF
One Kings Lane
Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Crypton Linen
$3,916.50$5,595.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF
Dallary Tufted Queen Sleeper Sofa
$2,376.50$3,395.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
30% OFF
One Kings Lane
Rosalind Sleeper Sofa, Natural Crypton
$3,706.50$5,295.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
30% OFF
One Kings Lane
Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Indigo Floral
$4,616.50$6,595.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF
Ellery Velvet 2-Seat Sleeper Sofa
$3,986.50- $4,896.50
$5,695.00- $6,995.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Best Seller

30% OFF
Marlowe Slope Arm Bench-Seat Queen Sleeper Sofa, Velvet
$4,196.50- $4,686.50
$5,995.00- $6,695.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
New

30% OFF
One Kings Lane
Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Crypton Velvet
$4,406.50- $4,616.50
$6,295.00- $6,595.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF
Ellery Velvet Bench-Seat Sleeper Sofa
$3,986.50- $4,896.50
$5,695.00- $6,995.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Best Seller
30% OFF
Vivienne 89" Bench Seat Sleeper Sofa, Platinum
$4,126.50$5,895.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF
Ellery Performance Linen-Blend 2-Seat Sleeper Sofa
$3,706.50- $4,546.50
$5,295.00- $6,495.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Best Seller

30% OFF
Ellery Performance Linen-Blend Bench Seat Sleeper Sofa
$3,706.50$5,295.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF
One Kings Lane
Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Navy/Ivory Crypton
$3,706.50$5,295.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Best Seller
Ready to ship

30% OFF
Rachel Ashwell
Comfy Slipcovered Sleeper Sofa, Washable White Denim
$3,496.50$4,995.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Best Seller
Ready to ship

30% OFF
One Kings Lane
Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Crypton Velvet/Contrast Welt
$4,616.50$6,595.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Best Seller
30% OFF
One Kings Lane
Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Navy Spot Sunbrella
$4,196.50$5,995.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF
One Kings Lane
Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, White/Navy Crypton
$3,706.50$5,295.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF
Marlowe Slope Arm Bench Seat Queen Sleeper Sofa, Performance Linen-Blend
$4,126.50- $4,196.50
$5,895.00- $5,995.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
New

30% OFF
Marlowe Slope Arm 2-Seat Queen Sleeper Sofa, Velvet
$4,196.50- $4,686.50
$5,995.00- $6,695.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
New

30% OFF
Margot Velvet Sectional Chaise
$5,386.50- $5,946.50
$7,695.00- $8,495.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Best Seller

30% OFF
Ellery Velvet 5-Pc Corner Sleeper Sectional
$7,346.50- $7,696.50
$10,495.00- $10,995.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
15% OFF
Carson 86" Slim Arm Queen Sleeper Sofa, Performance Stone Basketweave
$3,650.75$4,295.00
Ready to ship

30% OFF
Marlowe Slope Arm 2-Seat Queen Sleeper Sofa, Performance Linen-Blend
$4,126.50- $4,196.50
$5,895.00- $5,995.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
New

30% OFF
Aveline 107" Velvet Chaise Sectional
$5,596.50- $6,226.50
$7,995.00- $8,895.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Best Seller

30% OFF
Ellery Performance Linen-Blend 5-Pc Corner Sleeper Sectional
$6,786.50$9,695.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF
One Kings Lane
Brooke Right-Facing Sectional Chaise
$4,126.50- $5,386.50
$5,895.00- $7,695.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
30% OFF
One Kings Lane
Jackie Sectional Chaise, Sand Crypton Performance
$6,506.50$9,295.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF
Margot Performance Linen-Blend Sectional Chaise
$4,896.50$6,995.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Best Seller
20% OFF
Vexley Modular Sectional Chaise, Cream Boucle
$2,516.00$3,145.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship

30% OFF
One Kings Lane
Brooke Left-Facing Sectional Chaise
$4,126.50- $5,386.50
$5,895.00- $7,695.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF
Ellery Velvet Bench-Seat Chaise Sectional
$6,226.50- $6,646.50
$8,895.00- $9,495.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF
Ellery Velvet 5-Pc Corner Bench-Seat Sleeper Sectional
$7,346.50- $7,696.50
$10,495.00- $10,995.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF
One Kings Lane
Maya 2-Seat 82" Queen Sleeper Sofa, Blue/White Stripe Inside Out Performance
$3,636.50$5,195.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Best Seller
20% OFF
Benji Performance Modular 7-Pc Chaise Sectional
$5,372.00$6,715.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
20% OFF
Yannis Linen Sectional Chaise, Cream/Contrast Piping
$2,172.00$2,715.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
30% OFF
One Kings Lane
Wallace Modular Sectional Chaise, Slate Crypton Performance
$10,286.50$14,695.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
30% OFF
One Kings Lane
Graham Modular Sectional Chaise, Pacific Crypton Performance
$10,496.50$14,995.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
30% OFF
One Kings Lane
Regency Sectional Chaise, Olive Velvet Recycled Performance
$6,506.50$9,295.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF
Ellery Performance Linen-Blend 5-Pc Corner Sleeper Bench-Seat Sectional
$6,786.50$9,695.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
20% OFF
Xenon 4-Piece Corduroy Velvet Modular Sectional Chaise
$2,172.00$2,715.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
15% OFF
Carson 112" Boucle Slim Arm Sleeper Queen Sectional, LiveSmart Gellar Jute
$6,999.75$8,235.00
Ready to ship
20% OFF
Lunara 4-Piece Modular Sectional Chaise, Textured Cream
$2,856.00$3,570.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
20% OFF
Navorin 3-Pc Modular Chenille Sectional Chaise, Cream
$2,172.00$2,715.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
20% OFF
Lunara 4-Piece Modular Chaise Sectional, Textured Cream
$2,972.00$3,715.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship

30% OFF
Ellery Performance Linen-Blend Bench-Seat Chaise Sectional
$5,526.50$7,895.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
1
from 0
Perfect Complements to Your Sectional Sleeper Sofa with Chaise
Add Elegance with Area Rugs
A cozy area rug can perfectly complement your sectional sleeper sofa with chaise by adding warmth and style to your living space. Explore our collection of rugs by style, including traditional, contemporary, and global designs to find the perfect match. Enhance your room today with a stylish rug from Rugs by Style.
Accent Your Sofa with Unique Pillows
Bring out the best in your sectional sleeper sofa with chaise by adding stylish decorative pillows. Our vast selection of decor pillows offers various textures, colors, and patterns to suit any aesthetic. Discover the ideal pillows to complete your seating arrangement at Decor Pillows.
Light Up Your Living Room
Proper lighting can make a massive difference in highlighting your sectional sleeper sofa with chaise. Choose from a range of elegant table lamps, floor lamps, and chandeliers to create the perfect ambiance. Check out our lighting options at Lighting.
Keep it Organized with Stylish Shelving
While your sectional sleeper sofa with chaise takes center stage, keeping your living area organized is essential. Discover our range of shelving and brackets to display your books, décor, and more elegantly. Find the perfect shelving at Shelving & Brackets.

