sectional-sleeper-sofa-with-chaise

Results (1729)

Tilton Leather Chaise Sectional Sofa, Tan

40% OFF

Tilton Leather Chaise Sectional Sofa, Tan

$5,250.00- $5,844.98

$8,750.00- $8,995.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

Brooke Sleeper Sofa~P77546426
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke Sleeper Sofa

$3,076.50- $3,706.50

$4,395.00- $5,295.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Seraphina Velvet Sleeper Sofa

15% OFF

Seraphina Velvet Sleeper Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Seraphina Linen Sleeper Sofa

15% OFF

Seraphina Linen Sleeper Sofa

$3,400.00$4,000.00

Pratt Crypton Armless Sleeper Sofa~P77484706

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Pratt Crypton Armless Sleeper Sofa

$3,076.50$4,395.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Crypton Linen
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,916.50$5,595.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Dallary Tufted Queen Sleeper Sofa

30% OFF

Dallary Tufted Queen Sleeper Sofa

$2,376.50$3,395.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rosalind Sleeper Sofa, Natural Crypton

$3,706.50$5,295.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Indigo Floral

$4,616.50$6,595.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 2-Seat Sleeper Sofa

$3,986.50- $4,896.50

$5,695.00- $6,995.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm Bench-Seat Queen Sleeper Sofa, Velvet

$4,196.50- $4,686.50

$5,995.00- $6,695.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

New

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$4,406.50- $4,616.50

$6,295.00- $6,595.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet Bench-Seat Sleeper Sofa

$3,986.50- $4,896.50

$5,695.00- $6,995.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

30% OFF

Haninda 3Pc Sectional Sofa

$3,499.98$5,010.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Haninda 3Pc Sectional Sofa

$3,329.98- $6,659.98

$4,760.00- $9,520.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Vivienne 89" Bench Seat Sleeper Sofa, Platinum

$4,126.50$5,895.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Performance Linen-Blend 2-Seat Sleeper Sofa

$3,706.50- $4,546.50

$5,295.00- $6,495.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Performance Linen-Blend Bench Seat Sleeper Sofa

$3,706.50$5,295.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Margaritaville

Sandbar Six-Piece Sleeper Sectional

$13,244.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Navy/Ivory Crypton

$3,706.50$5,295.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Rachel Ashwell

Comfy Slipcovered Sleeper Sofa, Washable White Denim

$3,496.50$4,995.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Crypton Velvet/Contrast Welt

$4,616.50$6,595.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Navy Spot Sunbrella

$4,196.50$5,995.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, White/Navy Crypton

$3,706.50$5,295.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm Bench Seat Queen Sleeper Sofa, Performance Linen-Blend

$4,126.50- $4,196.50

$5,895.00- $5,995.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

New

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm 2-Seat Queen Sleeper Sofa, Velvet

$4,196.50- $4,686.50

$5,995.00- $6,695.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

New

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Margot Velvet Sectional Chaise

$5,386.50- $5,946.50

$7,695.00- $8,495.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 5-Pc Corner Sleeper Sectional

$7,346.50- $7,696.50

$10,495.00- $10,995.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm 2-Seat Queen Sleeper Sofa, Performance Linen-Blend

$4,126.50- $4,196.50

$5,895.00- $5,995.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

New

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Aveline 107" Velvet Chaise Sectional

$5,596.50- $6,226.50

$7,995.00- $8,895.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Performance Linen-Blend 5-Pc Corner Sleeper Sectional

$6,786.50$9,695.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke Right-Facing Sectional Chaise

$4,126.50- $5,386.50

$5,895.00- $7,695.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Jackie Sectional Chaise, Sand Crypton Performance

$6,506.50$9,295.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

37% OFF

Kim Salmela

Somerset Sectional Chaise, Cognac Velvet

Clearance$4,999.88$7,995.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Margot Performance Linen-Blend Sectional Chaise

$4,896.50$6,995.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

Hooker Furniture

Jericho Leather Power Sofa with Power Headrest, Brown

$6,169.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Vexley Modular Sectional Chaise, Cream Boucle

$2,516.00$3,145.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke Left-Facing Sectional Chaise

$4,126.50- $5,386.50

$5,895.00- $7,695.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet Bench-Seat Chaise Sectional

$6,226.50- $6,646.50

$8,895.00- $9,495.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 5-Pc Corner Bench-Seat Sleeper Sectional

$7,346.50- $7,696.50

$10,495.00- $10,995.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Maya 2-Seat 82" Queen Sleeper Sofa, Blue/White Stripe Inside Out Performance

$3,636.50$5,195.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

20% OFF

Benji Performance Modular 7-Pc Chaise Sectional

$5,372.00$6,715.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Yannis Linen Sectional Chaise, Cream/Contrast Piping

$2,172.00$2,715.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Wallace Modular Sectional Chaise, Slate Crypton Performance

$10,286.50$14,695.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Graham Modular Sectional Chaise, Pacific Crypton Performance

$10,496.50$14,995.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Regency Sectional Chaise, Olive Velvet Recycled Performance

$6,506.50$9,295.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Performance Linen-Blend 5-Pc Corner Sleeper Bench-Seat Sectional

$6,786.50$9,695.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

20% OFF

Xenon 4-Piece Corduroy Velvet Modular Sectional Chaise

$2,172.00$2,715.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Lunara 4-Piece Modular Sectional Chaise, Textured Cream

$2,856.00$3,570.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Navorin 3-Pc Modular Chenille Sectional Chaise, Cream

$2,172.00$2,715.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Lunara 4-Piece Modular Chaise Sectional, Textured Cream

$2,972.00$3,715.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Performance Linen-Blend Bench-Seat Chaise Sectional

$5,526.50$7,895.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

1

from 0

Perfect Complements to Your Sectional Sleeper Sofa with Chaise

Add Elegance with Area Rugs

A cozy area rug can perfectly complement your sectional sleeper sofa with chaise by adding warmth and style to your living space. Explore our collection of rugs by style, including traditional, contemporary, and global designs to find the perfect match. Enhance your room today with a stylish rug from Rugs by Style.

Accent Your Sofa with Unique Pillows

Bring out the best in your sectional sleeper sofa with chaise by adding stylish decorative pillows. Our vast selection of decor pillows offers various textures, colors, and patterns to suit any aesthetic. Discover the ideal pillows to complete your seating arrangement at Decor Pillows.

Light Up Your Living Room

Proper lighting can make a massive difference in highlighting your sectional sleeper sofa with chaise. Choose from a range of elegant table lamps, floor lamps, and chandeliers to create the perfect ambiance. Check out our lighting options at Lighting.

Keep it Organized with Stylish Shelving

While your sectional sleeper sofa with chaise takes center stage, keeping your living area organized is essential. Discover our range of shelving and brackets to display your books, décor, and more elegantly. Find the perfect shelving at Shelving & Brackets.