sofa-bed-and-love-seat

Results (3273)

Juliette Bench-Seat Sofa

30% OFF

Juliette Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

Apollo Bench Seat Sofa

30% OFF

Apollo Bench Seat Sofa

$3,349.98- $4,544.98

$4,795.00- $6,495.00

Apollo Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Apollo Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,699.98- $4,124.98

$5,295.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Margot Bench-Seat Slipcover Sofa

30% OFF

Margot Bench-Seat Slipcover Sofa

$3,144.98- $4,544.98

$4,495.00- $6,495.00

Juliette Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Juliette Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,279.98- $3,979.98

$4,695.00- $5,695.00

Best Seller

Ellery Velvet 2-Seat Sofa
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 2-Seat Sofa

$2,934.98- $4,124.98

$4,195.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Penrose Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Penrose Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,794.98- $3,279.98

$3,995.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Whitley Bench-Seat Upholstered Sofa

$2,724.98$3,895.00

30% OFF

Apollo Bench-Seat Performance Sofa

$3,699.98- $4,124.98

$5,295.00- $5,895.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Remington Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,494.98- $4,124.98

$4,995.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Wesley Slipcover Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,999.98- $3,494.98

$4,295.00- $4,995.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Penrose Velvet 2-Seat Sofa

$2,794.98- $3,279.98

$3,995.00- $4,695.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke 3-Seat Sofa

$2,594.98- $3,424.98

$3,995.00- $4,895.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hayes 3-Seat Sofa

$1,944.98- $2,579.98

$2,995.00- $3,695.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Montclair Velvet 2-Seat Sofa

$3,349.98- $3,844.98

$4,795.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,934.98- $4,124.98

$4,195.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Aurelia Linen Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,599.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Montclair Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,349.98- $3,844.98

$4,795.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Ella Slipcover Bench-Seat Sofa

$4,194.98$5,995.00

40% OFF

Becki Owens for Surya

Elmar 2-Seat Sofa, Beige

$1,797.00$2,995.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Miranne 3-Seat Sofa, Cream

$5,108.50$6,010.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lynne Linen Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,499.00- $2,999.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm 2-Seat Sofa, Velvet

$3,144.98- $3,494.98

$4,495.00- $4,995.00

New

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm Bench-Seat Sofa, Velvet

$3,144.98- $3,494.98

$4,495.00- $4,995.00

New

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Portsmouth Fringe 3-Seat Sofa, Velvet

$5,524.98$7,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Hadley 97" Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,424.98- $3,494.98

$4,895.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellis 89" Velvet 2-Seat Sofa

$3,494.98$4,995.00

Global Views

Diana 90" Bench-Seat Skirted Sofa

$11,633.00- $12,220.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Vivienne 89'' Bench Seat Sofa, Platinum

$2,579.98$3,695.00

40% OFF

Belith Bench-Seat Performance Velvet Sofa

$1,290.00$2,150.00

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Briggs 96" 3-Seat Sofa, Beige

$4,629.00

New

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Aveline Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,279.98- $3,494.98

$4,695.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Winslow Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,724.98- $3,699.98

$3,895.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hayes 3-Seat Sofa, Butterscotch Chenille

$3,199.98$4,595.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 2-Seat Sleeper Sofa

$3,979.98- $4,894.98

$5,695.00- $6,995.00

Best Seller

20% OFF

Cobre 82" Leather 3-Seat Sofa

$4,400.00$5,500.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke 2-Seat Sofa

$2,399.98- $3,144.98

$3,695.00- $4,495.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hayes 2-Seat Sofa

$2,204.92- $2,999.98

$3,395.00- $4,295.00

Best Seller

Hooker Furniture

Granger 96" 3-Seat Sofa, Ivory

$3,669.00

New

Hooker Furniture

Aurora 96" 2-Seat Sofa, Ivory

$4,189.00

New

30% OFF

Larkspur 99" Chenille Bench-Seat Sofa

$1,600.20- $1,600.90

$2,286.00- $2,287.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

$1,512.00- $1,536.50

$2,160.00- $2,195.00

Ready to ship

25% OFF

Cane Three-Seat Sofa, Natural

$1,439.98$1,920.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Yorke Curved Bench-Seat Chenille Sofa

$1,599.50- $2,200.80

$2,285.00- $3,144.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Vivian 89" Bench-Seat Sofa, Straw Velvet

$2,999.98$4,295.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Stella 90" Bench-Seat Sofa, Textured Brown

$2,500.00$3,125.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm Bench-Seat Queen Sleeper Sofa, Velvet

$4,194.98- $4,679.98

$5,995.00- $6,695.00

New

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lynne Leather Bench-Seat Sofa, Raleigh Cigar

$5,499.00

20% OFF

Etta Faux Leather 3-Seat Sofa, Cognac

$2,396.00$2,995.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet Bench-Seat Sleeper Sofa

$3,979.98- $4,894.98

$5,695.00- $6,995.00

Best Seller

Hooker Furniture

Grady 96" 2-Seat Sofa, Beige

$4,039.00

New

Hooker Furniture

Aria 96" 2-Seat Sofa, Mahogany

$4,629.00

New

20% OFF

Georgie Leather 3-Seat Sofa, Tan

$3,800.00$4,750.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Sofa Beds and Love Seats

Complete Your Living Room with Accent Chairs

When it comes to creating a cohesive and comfortable living space, adding accent chairs is a perfect way to complement your sofa bed and love seat. They not only offer additional seating but also enhance the aesthetic appeal of your room. Explore our range to find the ideal match for your living area. Shop Accent Chairs

Enhance Functionality with Storage Ottomans

A storage ottoman is a versatile piece that can serve multiple functions in your living room. It's an excellent addition to your sofa bed and love seat setup, providing extra storage space while also serving as a comfortable footrest or casual seating option. Check out our collection. Explore Storage Ottomans

Balance Your Space with Coffee Tables

The right coffee table can bring balance and harmony to your living room, perfectly complementing your sofa bed and love seat. Choose from a variety of styles and finishes to match your home's decor. Discover our selection today. Browse Coffee Tables

Illuminate Your Room with Stylish Floor Lamps

Create a well-lit and inviting living area by adding stylish floor lamps. They provide optimal lighting for your sofa bed and love seat, making the space more functional and cozy. See our wide range of floor lamps to find the perfect fit. View Floor Lamps