touch-table-lamps

Results (7249)

18in. Real Touch Cedar Wreath

30% OFF

18in. Real Touch Cedar Wreath

$24.50$35.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

S/2 Libby Table Lamps

30% OFF

S/2 Libby Table Lamps

$220.50$315.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

S/2 Blanche Table Lamps

30% OFF

S/2 Blanche Table Lamps

$220.50- $234.50

$315.00- $335.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Lily Table Lamps

$154.00$220.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Column Table Lamps

$210.00$300.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Claudia Table Lamps

$178.50$255.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Landon Table Lamps

Clearance$157.50$225.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Clara Table Lamps

$189.00- $192.50

$270.00- $275.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Ava Table Lamps

$213.50$305.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Marsha Table Lamps

$168.00$240.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Caceda Table Lamps

$206.50$295.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Cara Table Lamps

$203.00$290.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

6ft. Real Touch Cedar Garland

$21.00$30.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Angela Table Lamps

$150.50- $192.50

$215.00- $275.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

6ft. Real Touch Vine Garland

$21.00$30.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Bailey Table Lamps

$185.50- $192.50

$265.00- $275.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Samira Table Lamps

$178.50- $185.50

$255.00- $265.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Ulyssis Table Lamps

$157.50- $175.00

$225.00- $250.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Saskia Table Lamps

$157.50$225.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Bethany Table Lamps

$157.50- $189.00

$225.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Lexi Ceramic Table Lamps

$147.00$210.00

Ready to ship

Port 68

S/2 Lauderdale Table Lamps, Gold

$717.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Ruffus Table Lamps, White

$126.00$180.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Keanna Table Lamps, White

$108.50$155.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Brookes Table Lamps, Black

$108.50$155.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Antique Italian Majolica Table Lamps

$1,295.00

30% OFF

S/2 Corvinus Rattan Table Lamps

$217.00$310.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

9ft. Willow Artificial Tree, Real Touch

$329.00$470.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

33in. Real Touch Winter Cypress Tree

$45.50$65.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Geneva Glass Table Lamps

$262.50$375.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Lila Table Lamps, Burgundy

$91.00$130.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Adele Gourd Table Lamps

$189.00$270.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Sculptural Ceramic Table Lamps - a Pair

$2,295.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

4ft. Real Touch Goldcrest Christmas Tree

$161.00$230.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Holland Glass Table Lamps

$245.00$350.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Tanna Table Lamps, Black

$119.00$170.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Jareth Resin Table Lamps

$175.00$250.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Vanna Table Lamps, White

$105.00$150.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

35% OFF

The Queens Landing

Midcentury Hand-Painted Table Lamps

$321.75$495.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Alina Resin Table Lamps

$105.00$150.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Sylvie Table Lamps, Brown

$98.00$140.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF

6ft. Dogwood Tree with Real Touch Leaves

$161.00$230.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Indoor/Outdoor Real Touch Boston Fern Plant

$42.00- $63.00

$60.00- $90.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

5ft. Willow Artificial Tree, Real Touch

$147.00$210.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Artificial Real Touch Cypress Christmas Tree

$31.50- $70.00

$45.00- $100.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Yuki Ceramic Table Lamps, Beige

$122.50$175.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Bronzed Chinoiserie Table Lamps, a Pair

$1,895.00

30% OFF

S/2 Isoldeor Table Lamps, Gold/White

$175.00$250.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Decapua Table Lamps, Gold

$171.50$245.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Complementary Categories

Enhance Your Lighting Setup

Discover a variety of lighting accessories that can perfectly complement your touch table lamps. From stylish finials to versatile shades, these items will elevate your lighting décor. Explore our collection of lighting accessories here lighting accessories.

Stylish and Functional Floor Lamps

Add layering and depth to your lighting scheme with our range of floor lamps. Perfect for providing task lighting or enhancing ambient illumination, these floor lamps are a great match for your touch table lamps. Browse our selection of floor lamps here floor lamps.

Ceiling Lights: The Perfect Overhead Companions

Elevate your room’s overall illumination with our stylish ceiling lights. Pair them with your touch table lamps for a cohesive lighting solution. Discover our diverse range of ceiling lights here ceiling lights.

Enhance Ambiance with Wall Lighting

Create dynamic lighting arrangements by adding wall lighting to your space. Combined with touch table lamps, wall lighting can offer both focused task lighting and soft ambient glow. Explore our wall lighting options here wall lighting.