Upholstery Essentials

Discover your next sofa, headboard, chair, or ottoman from our best-selling upholstery assortment. Choose from favorite brands like One Kings Lane Collection, Stoffer Home and John Robshaw crafted by Cloth & Company, and more. Take a look and see for yourself!

Upholstery Essentials

Results (568)

Lola Headboard, Ranjit Floral~P77583368
Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Lola Headboard, Ranjit Floral

$519.00- $639.00

$865.00- $1,065.00

Best Seller

Lola Bed, Ranjit Floral~P77583354
Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Lola Bed, Ranjit Floral

$969.98- $1,065.00

$1,495.00- $1,775.00

Best Seller

Juliet Slipcover Bed, Linen
Heritage Approved

35% OFF

Juliet Slipcover Bed, Linen

$1,164.98- $1,294.98

$1,795.00- $1,995.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Thelma Ruffle Skirted Settee, Jane Stripe
Heritage Approved

25% OFF

Stoffer Home x Cloth & Company

Thelma Ruffle Skirted Settee, Jane Stripe

$1,269.98$1,695.00

Best Seller

Kelly Wingback Bed~P76472559
Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Kelly Wingback Bed

$1,077.00- $1,197.00

$1,795.00- $1,995.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Addie Vanity Stool, Ranjit Floral~P77592949
Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Addie Vanity Stool, Ranjit Floral

$405.00$675.00

Best Seller

Lola Headboard, Linen
Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Lola Headboard, Linen

$510.00- $657.00

$850.00- $1,095.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Celia Waterfall Bench, Ranjit Floral

$519.00$865.00

Best Seller

40% OFF

Kennedy Linen Arched Bed

$969.98- $1,077.00

$1,495.00- $1,795.00

40% OFF

Hedren Arched Bed, Blue/White Ticking Stripe

$969.98- $1,077.00

$1,495.00- $1,795.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Zara Swivel Chair, Ranjit Floral

$837.00$1,395.00

Best Seller

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Lola Headboard, Block Vase Floral

$519.00- $639.00

$865.00- $1,065.00

Heritage Approved

25% OFF

Stoffer Home x Cloth & Company

Maura Slipcover Bed, Jane Stripe

$1,269.98- $1,514.98

$1,695.00- $1,895.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Novak Bed, Linen

$690.00- $897.00

$1,150.00- $1,495.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Kelly Linen Wingback Headboard

$690.00- $874.98

$1,150.00- $1,350.00

40% OFF

Hedren Arched Headboard, Blue/White Ticking Stripe

$537.00- $699.98

$895.00- $1,095.00

Best Seller

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Miliana Arched Headboard, Cerifera Palm

$537.00- $675.00

$895.00- $1,125.00

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kelly Wingback Bed, Ranjit Floral

$1,077.00- $1,197.00

$1,795.00- $1,995.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

26% OFF

Stoffer Home x Cloth & Company

Lindy Slipcover Dining Banquette, Jane Stripe

$649.98- $699.98

$875.00- $875.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Lola Bed, Linen

$957.00- $1,137.00

$1,495.00- $1,895.00

25% OFF

Stoffer Home x Cloth & Company

Marie Fringe Swivel Chair, Jane Stripe

$1,044.98$1,395.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Stoffer Home x Cloth & Company

Marisa Platform Bed, Jane Stripe

$1,674.98- $1,834.98

$2,095.00- $2,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Novak Headboard, Linen

$297.00- $447.00

$495.00- $745.00

Best Seller

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Novak Headboard, Ranjit Floral

$291.00- $411.00

$485.00- $685.00

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kelly Wingback Headboard, Ranjit Floral

$690.00- $825.00

$1,150.00- $1,375.00

Best Seller

20% OFF

Stoffer Home x Cloth & Company

Marie Swivel Chair, Performance Velvet

$1,194.98$1,495.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

Nicolette Club Chair, Pinstripe

$874.98$1,350.00

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Cole Wingback Bed, Pinstripe

$1,197.00- $1,424.98

$1,995.00- $2,195.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Stoffer Home x Cloth & Company

Marisa Platform Bed, Performance Velvet

$1,834.98- $1,994.98

$2,295.00- $2,495.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Libby Headboard

$387.00- $510.00

$645.00- $850.00

Heritage Approved

25% OFF

Stoffer Home x Cloth & Company

Thelma Ruffle Skirted Settee, Francie

$1,269.98$1,695.00

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Liza Skirted Ottoman, Ranjit Floral

$339.00$565.00

Best Seller

40% OFF

Kennedy Arched Headboard, Petal Floral

$537.00- $699.98

$895.00- $1,095.00

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Kennedy Velvet Arched Bed

$1,034.98- $1,137.00

$1,595.00- $1,895.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Novak Linen Platform Bed

$837.00- $1,034.98

$1,395.00- $1,595.00

40% OFF

Morgan Border Kids' Headboard

$417.00- $459.00

$695.00- $765.00

Best Seller

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Charlotte Accent Chair, Ranjit Floral

$839.98$1,295.00

40% OFF

Collins Headboard

$417.00- $537.00

$695.00- $895.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Novak Headboard, Ticking Stripe

$297.00- $411.00

$495.00- $685.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Anne Skirted Ottoman, Ranjit Floral

$339.00$565.00

Best Seller

26% OFF

Stoffer Home x Cloth & Company

Lindy Slipcover Dining Banquette, Francie

$649.98- $699.98

$875.00- $875.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

Lola Bed, Textured Linen

$969.98- $1,099.98

$1,495.00- $1,695.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Cole Wingback Headboard, Pinstripe

$777.00- $969.98

$1,295.00- $1,495.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Juliet Slipcover Bed, Ranjit Floral

$1,164.98- $1,294.98

$1,795.00- $1,995.00

Best Seller

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Addie Skirted Vanity Chair, Block Vase Floral

$405.00$675.00

40% OFF

Kelly Wingback Linen Platform Bed

$1,294.98- $1,377.00

$1,995.00- $2,295.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Morgan Headboard

$459.00- $579.98

$765.00- $895.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Lola Bed, Cerifera Palm

$969.98- $1,065.00

$1,495.00- $1,775.00

25% OFF

Stoffer Home x Cloth & Company

Marie Fringe Swivel Chair, Francie

$1,044.98$1,395.00

Heritage Approved

26% OFF

Stoffer Home x Cloth & Company

Ann Fringe Ottoman, Jane Stripe

$419.98$565.00

Best Seller

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kelly Wingback Headboard, Fawn Stripe

$690.00- $825.00

$1,150.00- $1,375.00

1

from 0