lamps

Results (168)

S/2 Bailey Table Lamps

41% OFF

S/2 Bailey Table Lamps

$156.69- $174.98

$265.00- $275.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Samira Table Lamps

40% OFF

S/2 Samira Table Lamps

$158.02- $174.98

$255.00- $265.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Ulyssis Table Lamps

36% OFF

S/2 Ulyssis Table Lamps

$144.98- $159.98

$225.00- $250.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Libby Table Lamps

30% OFF

S/2 Libby Table Lamps

$219.98$315.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

S/2 Blanche Table Lamps

36% OFF

S/2 Blanche Table Lamps

$214.98- $219.98

$315.00- $335.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Lily Table Lamps

36% OFF

S/2 Lily Table Lamps

$139.98$220.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Claudia Table Lamps

35% OFF

S/2 Claudia Table Lamps

$164.98$255.00

35% OFF

S/2 Column Table Lamps

$194.98$300.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Landon Table Lamps

Clearance$134.98$225.00

Ready to ship

41% OFF

S/2 Angela Table Lamps

$149.98- $174.98

$215.00- $275.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Fleur de Lex Antiques

Italian Regency Floor Lamps

$2,295.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

S/2 Clara Table Lamps

$174.98$275.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

S/2 Ava Table Lamps

$194.98$305.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

38% OFF

S/2 Marsha Table Lamps

$149.98$240.00

Ready to ship

32% OFF

S/2 Caceda Table Lamps

$199.98$295.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Cara Table Lamps

$173.29$290.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Saskia Table Lamps

$135.00$225.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Bethany Table Lamps

$134.98- $174.98

$225.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

Port 68

S/2 Parliament Marble Buffet Lamps

$649.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Vanna Table Lamps, White

$89.98$150.00

35% OFF

The Queens Landing

Midcentury Hand-Painted Table Lamps

$321.75$495.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Postmodern Sculptural Lamps - a Pair

$1,495.00

50% OFF

S/2 Alina Resin Table Lamps

$75.00$150.00

New

Ready to ship

Port 68

S/2 Lauderdale Table Lamps, Gold

$717.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

S/2 Lexi Ceramic Table Lamps

$134.98$210.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

S/2 Ruffus Table Lamps, White

$114.98$180.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Keanna Table Lamps, White

$99.98$155.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Brookes Table Lamps, Black

$99.98$155.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Antique Italian Majolica Table Lamps

$1,295.00

35% OFF

S/2 Corvinus Rattan Table Lamps

$199.98$310.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Holland Glass Table Lamps

$210.00$350.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Tanna Table Lamps, Black

$109.98$170.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Jareth Resin Table Lamps

$150.00$250.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Geneva Glass Table Lamps

$225.00$375.00

Ready to ship

41% OFF

S/2 Lila Table Lamps, Burgundy

$76.98$130.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Adele Gourd Table Lamps

$174.98$270.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Fleur de Lex Antiques

German Candlestick Lamps/Flowers, pr

$841.75$1,295.00

Interesting Things

Sculptural Ceramic Table Lamps - a Pair

$2,295.00

Ready to ship

Port 68

S/2 Parliament Crystal Buffet Lamps

$715.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

The Queens Landing

Midcentury Neoclassical Urn Lamps, Pair

$386.75$595.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

The Queens Landing

Midcentury Glass Nightstand Lamps, Pair

$211.25$325.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Gracia Marble Table Lamps, White

$267.00$445.00

Ready to ship

Port 68

S/2 OPPA 32" Marble Buffet Lamps

$715.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

S/2 Mavie Table Lamps, Light Brown

$86.98$135.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

The Queens Landing

1950s Hobnail Milk Glass Boudoir Lamps

$276.25$425.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Serge Roche Banana Leaf Table Lamps

$895.00

Port 68

S/2 Boston 32" Brass Buffet Lamps

$715.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Yuki Ceramic Table Lamps, Beige

$104.98$175.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Bronzed Chinoiserie Table Lamps, a Pair

$1,895.00

36% OFF

S/2 Isoldeor Table Lamps, Gold/White

$159.98$250.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

S/2 Decapua Table Lamps, Gold

$169.98$245.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Brass Swag Table Lamps - a Pair

$1,695.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Theodosia Glass Table Lamps, Brass

$384.98$595.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

S/2 Josey Table Lamps, Off White

$94.98$150.00

Ready to ship

Fleur de Lex Antiques

20thC German Brass Table Lamps/Flowers

$1,495.00

Interesting Things

Bronze & Porcelain Table Lamps, a Pair

$6,295.00

1

from 0