floor

Results (808)

York Floor Lamp

Visual Comfort Signature Collection

York Floor Lamp

$749.00

Ready to ship

Aimee Floor Lamp

Suzanne Kasler for Visual Comfort Signature

Aimee Floor Lamp

$1,999.00

Ready to ship

Strie Floor Lamp

Chapman & Myers for Visual Comfort Signature

Strie Floor Lamp

$1,299.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Dell Floor Lamp

30% OFF

Dell Floor Lamp

$136.50$195.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

Lawrence Floor Mirror

30% OFF

Lawrence Floor Mirror

$542.50- $766.50

$775.00- $1,095.00

Ready to ship

Longacre Floor Lamp

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Longacre Floor Lamp

$1,999.00

Ready to ship

Beaumont Floor Mirror

Global Views

Beaumont Floor Mirror

$3,105.00

New

Ready to ship

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Goodman Floor Lamp

$1,999.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Azarmund Floor Lamp

$444.50$635.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Queniva Floor Lamp

$297.50$425.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Quintessa Floor Lamp

$346.50$495.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Paxiel Floor Lamp

$346.50$495.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Romilly Floor Lamp

$227.50- $238.00

$325.00- $340.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Arlette Floor Lamp

$648.00$810.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Adam Floor Mirror

$486.50$695.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Quinn Floor Lamp

$161.00- $171.50

$230.00- $245.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Quenessa Floor Lamp

$385.00$550.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

14% OFF

Regina Andrew

Raven Floor Lamp

Clearance

$615.88- $720.00

$720.00- $720.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Gwenley Floor Mirror

$945.00$1,350.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

New

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Orleans Floor Mirror

$1,999.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Wendell Floor Lamp

$532.00$760.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Patz Antique Floor Mirror

$1,799.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Regina Andrew

Fisher Floor Lamp, Gold

$790.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Neo Floor Mirror, Gold

$1,326.50$1,895.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Carmen Floor Lamp, Natural

$641.75$755.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Pyrrhus Task Floor Lamp

$227.50$325.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

Kelly Wearstler for Visual Comfort Signature

Precision Pharmacy Floor Lamp

$1,799.00

Ready to ship

Suzanne Kasler for Visual Comfort Signature

Graves Articulating Floor Lamp

$1,699.00

Ralph Lauren Home For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Hedger 55" Floor Lamp

$1,699.00

30% OFF

Westin Floor Lamp, Brass

$521.50$745.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Norma Floor Lamp, Walnut

$159.88$245.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Sorella Ceramic Floor Lamp

$175.00$250.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

Regina Andrew

Logan Steel Floor Lamp

$1,180.00

Ready to ship

Currey & Company

Lathe Floor Lamp, Brown

$1,734.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Rowan Beaded Floor Lamp

$1,617.00

Ready to ship

Kelly Wearstler for Visual Comfort Signature

Zephyr Large Floor Light

$1,999.00

Ready to ship

Ian K. Fowler for Visual Comfort Signature

Austin Adjustable Floor Lamp

$999.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Daxton Burl Floor Lamp

$1,499.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Trellen Floor Mirror, Black

$1,186.50$1,695.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Otara Floor Mirror, Walnut

$875.00$1,250.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Briora Arched Floor Mirror

$444.50- $906.50

$635.00- $1,295.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Barbara Barry for Visual Comfort Signature

Lotus Floor Lamp

$999.00

Ready to ship

J. Randall Powers for Visual Comfort Signature

Hackney Floor Lamp

$749.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Tulsi Home

Hugo Floor Lamp

$556.50- $626.50

$795.00- $895.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Wysandra Floor Lamp

$360.50$515.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

Kelly Wearstler for Visual Comfort Signature

Crue Floor Lamp

$1,499.00

Ready to ship

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Studio Floor Lamp

$2,299.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ava Floor Mirror

$577.50$825.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Miloh Floor Lamp

$416.50$595.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Dallas Floor Mirror

$556.50$795.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

J. Randall Powers for Visual Comfort Signature

Hargett Floor Lamp

$1,499.00

15% OFF

Zyx Floor Mirror

$1,100.75$1,295.00

30% OFF

Nathan Wood Floor Lamp

$346.50$495.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Alexander Floor Mirror, Gold

$689.50$985.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Aurélie Floor Lamp, Black

$663.00$780.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Dune Floor Lamp, Brass

$227.50$325.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

Ralph Lauren Home For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Daley Adjustable Floor Lamp

$3,199.00

Ready to ship

Kelly Wearstler for Visual Comfort Signature

Axis Pharmacy Floor Lamp

$2,099.00

Ready to ship

Currey & Company

Haines Floor Lamp, Brass

$1,751.20

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Regina Andrew

Vest Steel Floor Lamp

Clearance$850.88$1,000.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0