Decorative Bowls & Centerpieces
14" Dragon Bowl, Blue/White
$115.50
$165.00
30% Off
Shop Similar Items
30% OFF
16" Dragon Bowl, Blue/White
$129.50$185.00
16" Floral Bowl, Blue/White
14" Floral Decorative Bowl, Blue/White
$115.50$165.00
8" Square Chinoiserie Bowl, Blue/White
$45.50$65.00
26% OFF
25" Sauville Nickel Bowl, Silver
$140.32$189.00
35% OFF
Large Chinese Porcelain Centerpiece Bowl
$146.25$225.00
Frill Marble Bowl, White
$975.00
Palm Leaf Ceramic Fruit Bowl, Gold
$1,194.00
10% OFF
Farmhouse Vintage Naga Fruit Bowl
$292.50$325.00
Earthy Vintage Naga Fruit Bowl
Orbed Vintage Naga Fruit Bowl
Rustic Vintage Naga Fruit Bowl
Elegant Vintage Naga Fruit Bowl
Webbed Bowl Oblong, Blackened Iron
$690.00
Webbed Bowl Circle, Blackened Iron
$560.00
Rustic Country Vintage Naga Fruit Bowl
S/2 Perla Bowls
$399.00
Miji Log Trough Bowl
$112.50$125.00
Antique Finely Engraved Copper Bowl
$760.50$845.00
Midcentury Murano Glass Bowl
$175.00
Hermes French Porcelain Bowl
$425.00
22% OFF
1920s Cut Crystal Pedestal Bowl
$175.00$225.00
Frequently Bought Together
Axel Leaf Tissue Box, Blue/White
Best Seller
Celia Frame, Gold
$52.50- $108.50
$75.00- $155.00
Lost in Time III Painting by D’Alessandro Léon
$238.00- $476.00
$340.00- $680.00
Addie Vanity Stool, Ranjit Floral
$416.50$595.00
Hayworth Storage Bench, Ranjit Floral
$402.50$575.00
Isla Chinoiserie Wall Mirror, Cobalt
$521.50$745.00
Harrington Arched Leaner Floor Mirror, Gold
$696.50$995.00
Margot 71" Velvet Sofa
$3,076.50- $3,409.00
$4,395.00- $4,870.00
Lola Headboard, Ranjit Floral
$535.50- $626.50
$765.00- $895.00
Sunny Scallop Rattan Floor Mirror, Natural
$486.50$695.00
Evo Square Tufted Cocktail Ottoman, Caramel Leather
$2,726.50$3,895.00
Bamboo Two-Tier Coffee Table, Antiqued Gold
$556.50$795.00
Ava Floor Mirror
$577.50$825.00
Dalton Pillow-Top Ottoman, Leopard
$822.50$1,175.00
Isla Chinoiserie Custom Painted Wall Mirror
25% OFF
Declan Scalloped Back Counter Stool
$596.77$799.00
Callie 44" Scallop-Edge Accent Bench, Ivory/Brown
Finding Serendipity, 72" x 48"
$1,102.50$1,575.00