Decorative Jars & Canisters
10" Florent Ginger Jar, Brown/Gray
$85.00
Limited Quantity
Shop Similar Items
18" Florent Ginger Jar, Brown/Gray
$135.00
10" Florent Ginger Jar, Black/Cream
10" Seashell Ginger Jar, Blue/White
$80.00
10" Lavieille Ginger Jar, Blue/White
10" Bazille Jar, Blue/Light Gray
$75.00
14" Lavieille Ginger Jar, Blue/White
$155.00
46% OFF
18" Florent Ginger Jar, Black/Cream
$116.88$215.00
$115.00
14" Jolie Ginger Jar, Blue/White
$95.00
10" Arundel Round Ginger Jar, Blue/White
15" Ceramic Ginger Jar, Blue/White
9" Arundel Cylindrical Ginger Jar, Blue/White
$65.00
9" Lisse Cylindrical Ginger Jar, Blue/White
11" Lisse Classic Ginger Jar, Blue/White
18" Granada Tall Ginger Jar, Blue/White
$235.00
15" Soroa Tall Classic Ginger Jar, Blue/White
40% OFF
Delaney Tea Jar, Blue/White
$156.00$260.00
Colorful Bird Ginger Jar, Pink
Gilt Porcelain Ginger Jars Pair 10�������������� Tall
$349.00
19" Marbled Ginger Jar, Gray/Gold
$826.00
Bee Gracious Ceramic Ginger Jar
$389.00
Mason's English Ironstone Ginger Jar
$139.00
10% OFF
Marmalade Jars, S/2
$215.10$239.00
Frequently Bought Together
Fox Pitcher, Multi
$180.00
Addie Vanity Stool, Ranjit Floral
$595.00
Best Seller
Hayworth Storage Bench, Ranjit Floral
$575.00
Isla Chinoiserie Wall Mirror, Cobalt
$745.00
Harrington Arched Leaner Floor Mirror, Gold
$995.00
Lola Headboard, Ranjit Floral
$765.00- $895.00
Margot 71" Velvet Sofa
$4,395.00- $4,870.00
Sunny Scallop Rattan Floor Mirror, Natural
$695.00
Evo Square Tufted Cocktail Ottoman, Caramel Leather
$3,895.00
Declan Scalloped Back Counter Stool
$799.00
Isla Chinoiserie Custom Painted Wall Mirror
Dalton Pillow-Top Ottoman, Leopard
$1,175.00
Margot 90" Velvet Sofa
$4,995.00- $5,475.00
Finding Serendipity, 72" x 48"
$1,575.00
Addie Vanity Stool, Linen
$395.00- $595.00
Zara Swivel Chair, Ranjit Floral
$1,250.00
Thalyn Spindle Console Table
$1,150.00
Thelma Ruffle Skirted Settee, Jane Stripe
$1,445.00
Jackson Burl 6-Drawer Dresser
$2,895.00
Edith Slipcover Dining Banquette, Linen
$795.00- $895.00
Elodie Velvet Curved Back Sofa
$4,495.00- $4,785.00
Celia Waterfall Bench, Ranjit Floral
$795.00