Axel Leaf Tissue Box, Blue/White

$104.98

$165.00

36% Off

Heritage Approved

Our mark of quality, authenticity, and timeless design

QTY:

Description

Dimension & Weight

Shipping & Return

About The Brand

Few of us have the opportunity to travel as much as we might like. But your home can look as if you’re a seasoned globe-trotter, thanks to the eclectic accents from Dessau Home. Its wide-ranging assortment will evoke journeys taken and those still to come.

Frequently Bought Together

32% OFF

Wilton Bed Skirt, White

$109.98- $129.98

$158.00- $188.00

40% OFF

Elodie Velvet Accent Chair

$1,614.98- $1,799.98

$2,695.00- $3,000.00

Best Seller

40% OFF

Lakeside

$92.98$155.00

Best Seller

47% OFF

S/2 Addison Glass Gourd Table Lamps

$114.98- $119.98

$200.00- $215.00

Best Seller

20% OFF

17" Deane Jar, Slate/White

$237.60$297.00

40% OFF

Kelly Wingback Headboard, Ranjit Floral

$594.98- $714.98

$995.00- $1,195.00

Best Seller

50% OFF

Phoebe Double Scallop Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella

$397.50- $489.98

$775.00- $895.00

Best Seller

20% OFF

15" Naples Box, Blue/Brass

$262.40$328.00

45% OFF

Kelly Wingback Bed

$774.98- $984.98

$1,295.00- $1,795.00

Best Seller

36% OFF

Riley Marble Top Side Table, Gold

$289.98$450.00

31% OFF

12" Dewan Bone Box, Ivory

$339.98$490.00