Sconces
Bennett Globe Wall Sconce, Antique Brass/Smoked Glass
$104.98
$195.00
46% Off
Add accident protection offered by
3 Year -
$33.99
5 Year -
$47.99
Shop Similar Items
Glass Leaf Wall Sconce, Antique Gold/Frosted
$435.00
20% OFF
Alithea Wall Sconce, Antique Brass
$570.40$713.00
40% OFF
Accin Wall Sconce, Dark Antique Bronze
$414.98$695.00
Plumage Wall Sconce, Brass
$662.40$828.00
15% OFF
Bavani Plug-In Arched Wall Sconce w/ Linen Shade
$352.75- $399.50
$415.00- $470.00
64% OFF
Lyara Wall Sconce, Brass
$99.88$275.00
Mirasole Iron Wall Sconce, Gold
$922.40$1,153.00
Ashby Swing-Arm Wall Sconce, Antique Brass
$697.60$872.00
Pullman Sconce, Antique Brass
$610.00
Brooks Alabaster Wall Sconce, Antique Brass
$249.00
Vendome Triple Sconce, Antiqued Brass
$649.00
August Steel Wall Sconce, Patina Brass
$235.20$294.00
Frankfort Articulating Wall Sconce
$1,099.00
16% OFF
Palla 4-Light Bathroom Vanity Wall Sconce, Antique Gold/Capiz Shells
$499.98$598.00
Clemente Double Wall Sconce
$1,199.00- $1,299.00
Lane Steel Wall Sconce
$850.00
Swivel-Head Wall Lamp, Antiqued Brass
$599.00
Boston Swing-Arm Sconce, Antique Brass
Scalloped Linen Wall Sconce, White
$258.00
Scalloped Raffia Wall Sconce, Natural
Barnacle 1-Light Beaded Demi Lune Wall Sconce, Blue
$297.00