Sign In
Wish Lists
Track Orders
Heritage Approved
Free Design Services
To the Trade
New
Furniture
Outdoor
Rugs
Lighting
Art & Mirrors
Vintage
Tabletop & Bar
Decor
Bed & Bath
Best-Sellers
Sale
Home
Table & Floor Lamps
Table Lamps
Carter Table Lamp
Shop Similar Items
40% OFF
S/2 Angela Table Lamps
$144.98- $174.98
$210.00- $275.00
Best Seller
Carter Small Table Lamp
$1,199.00
S/2 Column Table Lamps
$194.98- $195.00
$300.00- $325.00
36% OFF
S/2 Clara Table Lamps
$174.98$275.00
S/2 Libby Table Lamps
$185.24- $225.00
$285.00- $375.00
S/2 Bethany Table Lamps
$126.00- $174.98
$210.00- $270.00
32% OFF
Riley Table Lamp, White/Blue
$149.98$220.00
35% OFF
Callaway Table Lamp, White
$109.98$170.00
S/2 Lily Table Lamps
$129.98- $139.98
$200.00- $220.00
S/2 Landon Table Lamps
$135.00- $189.00
$225.00- $315.00
Willow Table Lamp, Navy
$66.00$110.00
Gaios Table Lamp
$899.00
31% OFF
Quinn Table Lamp, White/Blue
$82.98$120.00
S/2 Adele Gourd Table Lamps
$171.00- $174.98
$270.00- $285.00
S/2 Shanghai Table Lamps, Blue/White
$249.98$390.00
Riley Brushstroke Ceramic Table Lamp
$144.98$225.00
37% OFF
Bella Glass Table Lamp
$72.98$115.00
Sarafina Table Lamp
$135.00$225.00
Kaya Table Lamp, Blue
$616.00
Toulon Table Lamp
$799.00
Arlington Ceramic Table Lamp
$925.00
You're viewing details for an out-of-stock item. Discover related products that are in stock now. ↑
$210.00
Out of Stock
color:
Description
Dimension & Weight
Shipping & Return
Log in to your account
Log in to access your account and enjoy exclusive benefits
Forgot your password?
New to One Kings Lane?
Switch to Sign Up