Sign In
Wish Lists
Track Orders
Heritage Approved
Free Design Services
To the Trade
New
Furniture
Outdoor
Rugs
Lighting
Art & Mirrors
Vintage
Tabletop & Bar
Decor
Bed & Bath
Best-Sellers
Sale
Home
Pillows & Decor
Home Accents
Picture Frames
Celia Frame, Clear
$104.98
$150.00
30% Off
Our mark of quality, authenticity, and timeless design
size:
8x10
4x6
5x7
Add accident protection offered by
1 Year -
$13.99
2 Year -
$22.99
3 Year -
$34.99
QTY:
qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Description
Dimension & Weight
Shipping & Return
Shop Similar Items
33% OFF
Celia Frame, Gold
$49.98- $104.98
$75.00- $155.00
Best Seller
Celia Frame, Silver
31% OFF
Celia Frame, Black
$44.98- $54.98
$65.00- $80.00
32% OFF
Corina Frame, Crystal
$104.98- $139.98
$155.00- $200.00
Lucite Picture Frame, Clear
$92.98- $184.98
$135.00- $265.00
Corina Cube Frame, Crystal
$174.98- $209.98
$255.00- $300.00
Corina Bubble Frame, Crystal
$159.98- $199.98
$235.00- $295.00
Clara Bubble Frame, Crystal
$92.98- $114.98
$135.00- $165.00
Lucite Floating Block Picture Frame, Clear
$76.98- $94.98
$110.00- $140.00
Scalloped Frame, 4x6
$44.98$65.00
5x7 Ostrich Leather Frame, Pale Brown
$170.00
5x7 Zebra Hide Frame, Black/Natural
$175.00
Lucite Gold Inlay Picture Frame, Gold
$69.98- $124.98
$100.00- $180.00
Sunflower 5x7" Photo Frame, Silver
$227.70
25% OFF
Italian Micro Mosaic Picture Frame
$131.00$175.00
Frequently Bought Together
36% OFF
Hazel Pillow, Velvet
$109.98- $122.95
$160.00- $190.00
Palm Marquetry Tray
$735.00
Blakely 19x19 Pillow, Linen/Velvet Stripe
$134.98$195.00
14" Dragon Bowl, Blue/White
$104.98$165.00
Moderne Brass Tray
$436.00
30% OFF
Nali 20x20 Velvet Pillow, Green/Khaki
$114.98$165.00
Marni 20x20 Leather Pillow, Mustard
$194.98$285.00
20% OFF
Hunter Green Velvet Pillow
$199.20$249.00
40% OFF
Blossom Pillow, Menagerie Sage
$90.00- $124.98
$150.00- $195.00
Bryce Houndstooth Faux Leather Lumbar Pillow
$149.98$225.00
Jules Lacey Trim Velvet Lumbr Pillow, Pink
$189.98- $194.98
$275.00- $280.00
Nova 10x10 Cube Velvet Pillow
$149.98$220.00
Marni 11x21 Leather Lumbar Pillow, Cognac
$124.98$185.00
Sherwood 13x40 Long Lumbar Pillow, Mineral
$139.98$200.00
Arlo Bamboo Pagoda Wall Mirror, Antique Gold
$360.00$600.00
Harrington Arched Leaner Floor Mirror
$694.98- $994.98
$995.00- $1,425.00
Lola Headboard, Ranjit Floral
$519.00- $639.00
$865.00- $1,065.00
Evo Square Tufted Cocktail Ottoman, Caramel Leather
$2,724.98$3,895.00
Ava Floor Mirror
$495.00$825.00
S/2 Georgina Dining Side Chairs with Cushion
$324.98$505.00
Isla Chinoiserie Custom Painted Wall Mirror
$519.98$745.00
Owen Skirted Slipcover Side Chair, Ranjit Floral
$345.00$575.00
Dalton Pillow-Top Ottoman, Leopard
$819.98$1,175.00
Finding Serendipity, 72" x 48"
$966.00$1,610.00
35% OFF
Sunny Scallop Rattan Floor Mirror
$449.98- $599.98
$695.00- $865.00
Log in to your account
Log in to access your account and enjoy exclusive benefits
Forgot your password?
New to One Kings Lane?
Switch to Sign Up