22
hrs
47
mins
10
secs
Sign In
Wish Lists
Track Orders
Heritage Approved
Free Design Services
To the Trade
New
Furniture
Outdoor
Rugs
Lighting
Art & Mirrors
Vintage
Tabletop & Bar
Decor
Bed & Bath
Best-Sellers
Sale
Home
Living Room
Side Tables
Standard Side Tables
Elara 24" Top-Glass Round End Table, Caraway
$774.98
$1,195.00
35% Off
10% Off Orders over $900* with
OCTOBER10
Add accident protection offered by
2 Year -
$99.99
3 Year -
$129.00
5 Year -
$179.00
QTY:
qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Description
Dimension & Weight
Shipping & Return
Shop Similar Items
35% OFF
Elara 1-Door Rectangle End Table, Caraway
$1,034.98$1,595.00
40% OFF
Zaidan 24" Round Marble Top End Table, Brown
$417.00$695.00
Halston 25" Drum-Base Top-Glass Reeded Mahogany End Table
$1,017.00$1,695.00
Zennor Glass Top Round End Table, Bleached Oak
$255.00$425.00
Elara Teak Rectangular Side Table, Caraway
$519.00$865.00
Lyricir Round End Table
$150.00$250.00
Halston 22" Round Open Drum-Base Reeded Mahogany End Table
$774.98$1,195.00
10% OFF
Lisette End Table
$243.00$270.00
30% OFF
Jett Round Pedestal Base End Table
$149.98$215.00
Violette Marble Top End Table
$399.00- $417.00
$665.00- $695.00
33% OFF
Noa Marble Top 11" Round End Table, Brown
$263.20$390.00
32% OFF
Hendrix End Table
$719.20$1,060.00
50% OFF
Starla Round End Table
$376.88- $571.50
$495.00- $755.00
15% OFF
Ruthanne Round Concrete End Table, Ombre
$803.25$945.00
Archives Round End Table, Brown
$939.00
Halston Square Reeded Mahogany End Table
$777.00$1,295.00
Roubaix Marble Top Round Accent Table, Italian Crema/Nickel
$330.00$550.00
Cambria Indoor/Outdoor Marble Top Round End Table, Beige/Black
$477.00$795.00
St Armand Round Wood Top End Table, Brown
$439.00
Solinda Round Pine Accent Table
$90.00- $93.00
$150.00- $155.00
Matti Wood Accent Table
$219.98$340.00
Ezra Round Glass Side Table, Black
36% OFF
Pasilla Round Solid Wood Accent Table
$264.98$415.00
Frequently Bought Together
26% OFF
Declan Scalloped Back Counter Stool
$594.98$799.00
Best Seller
Addie Vanity Stool, Ranjit Floral
$405.00$675.00
Hayworth Storage Bench, Ranjit Floral
$387.00$645.00
Harrington Arched Leaner Floor Mirror
$597.00- $855.00
$995.00- $1,425.00
Lola Headboard, Ranjit Floral
$519.00- $639.00
$865.00- $1,065.00
Arlo Bamboo Pagoda Wall Mirror, Antique Gold
$360.00$600.00
Margot 71" Velvet Sofa
$2,697.00- $3,179.98
$4,495.00- $4,895.00
Evo Square Tufted Cocktail Ottoman, Caramel Leather
$2,529.98$3,895.00
Ava Floor Mirror
$495.00$825.00
S/2 Georgina Dining Side Chairs with Cushion
$303.00$505.00
Isla Chinoiserie Custom Painted Wall Mirror
$519.98$745.00
Owen Skirted Slipcover Side Chair, Ranjit Floral
$345.00$575.00
Finding Serendipity, 72" x 48"
$966.00$1,610.00
Dalton Pillow-Top Ottoman, Leopard
$819.98$1,175.00
Sunny Scallop Rattan Floor Mirror
$449.98- $599.98
$695.00- $865.00
Liza Skirted Ottoman, Ranjit Floral
$339.00$565.00
Zara Swivel Chair, Ranjit Floral
$837.00$1,395.00
Margot 90" Velvet Sofa
$2,997.00- $3,569.98
$4,995.00- $5,495.00
Elodie Velvet Curved Back Sofa
$2,757.00- $2,937.00
$4,595.00- $4,895.00
Thalyn Spindle Console Table
$744.98$1,150.00
Auris 6-Drawer Dresser
$654.00$1,090.00
Cadaqués Swivel Rocker Faux Fur Accent Chair, Vanilla/Warm Oak
$657.00$1,095.00
Abigail Fringe Ottoman, Performance Velvet
$321.00$535.00
Log in to your account
Log in to access your account and enjoy exclusive benefits
Forgot your password?
New to One Kings Lane?
Switch to Sign Up