Granville Alabaster Wall Sconce, Brass/White Linen

$319.00

QTY:

Description

Dimension & Weight

Shipping & Return

About The Brand

Celebrated for its use of innovative materials and hand-applied finishes, Gabby Home is a family-owned company that takes an eclectic approach to design, drawing inspiration from both classic and modern styles.

Shop Similar Items

20% OFF

Fosse Alabaster Oval Sconce

$1,119.20- $1,359.20

$1,399.00- $1,699.00

20% OFF

Melange Alabaster Sconce

$639.20- $1,439.20

$799.00- $1,799.00

20% OFF

Georgian Small Hurricane Wall Sconce

$1,359.20$1,699.00

46% OFF

Ida Metal Wall Sconce

$174.98$325.00

20% OFF

Wedgewood Wall Sconce

$581.60$727.00

20% OFF

Wedgewood Wall Sconce

$384.80$481.00

20% OFF

Parker Globe Wall Sconce

$352.00$440.00

20% OFF

Ridgewood Sconce

$143.20- $239.20

$179.00- $299.00

15% OFF

Bavani Plug-In Arched Wall Sconce w/ Linen Shade

$352.75- $399.50

$415.00- $470.00

40% OFF

Avi Wall Sconce, Belgian Linen

$134.99- $155.99

$225.00- $245.00

10% OFF

Mamba Embossed Leather Wall Sconce

$1,381.50$1,535.00

20% OFF

Piel Wall Wash Sconce

$479.20- $879.20

$599.00- $1,099.00

20% OFF

Polaris 15" Bath Wall Sconce

$519.20$649.00

20% OFF

Matos 11" Silk Shade Wall Sconce

$599.20$749.00

20% OFF

Calliope Wall Sconce, Coco Cream

$592.00$740.00

20% OFF

Agave Wall Sconce, Gesso White

$1,035.20$1,294.00