Sign In
Wish Lists
Track Orders
Heritage Approved
Free Design Services
To the Trade
New
Furniture
Outdoor
Rugs
Lighting
Art & Mirrors
Vintage
Tabletop & Bar
Decor
Bed & Bath
Best-Sellers
Sale
Home
Living Room
Side Tables
Standard Side Tables
Lenora Granite End Table, Cream
$720.00
$1,200.00
40% Off
Add accident protection offered by
2 Year -
$99.99
3 Year -
$129.00
5 Year -
$179.00
QTY:
qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Description
Dimension & Weight
Shipping & Return
Shop Similar Items
40% OFF
Branford End Table
$225.00$375.00
Violette Marble Top End Table
$399.00- $417.00
$665.00- $695.00
Jardine End Table
$411.00$685.00
Quincy Marble Base End Table
Middleton Marble Top End Table, Cream
$897.00$1,495.00
Isolde Marble Top End Table, Natural/Beige
$297.00$495.00
Iverson End Table, Beige
$585.00$975.00
Stratford End Table
$339.00- $357.00
$565.00- $595.00
Novan 20" Marble End Table
$477.00- $558.00
$795.00- $930.00
Lunette Indoor/Outdoor Marble End Table
$441.00- $510.00
$735.00- $850.00
Yarrow Marble End Table, Beige
$639.00$1,065.00
Larkspur Marble Top End Table, Cream
Vesper End Table, Dark Brown
$321.00$535.00
Elyono Marble Top End Table, Cream/Brown
$657.00$1,095.00
Kirrily 20" Cube Wooden End Table
$390.00$650.00
Olivier End Table
$219.00$365.00
Onyx 1-Shelf Marble Top End Table, Cream/Brown
$717.00$1,195.00
Aurelio End Table
$417.00$695.00
Glenrose End Table, Natural
$510.00$850.00
Greystone End Table, Natural
$477.00$795.00
Halo Marble Top End Table, Black
Wrenan End Table, Black
$525.00$875.00
Siona 18" Round Wooden End Table
$285.00$475.00
Frequently Bought Together
Arlo Bamboo Pagoda Wall Mirror, Antique Gold
$360.00$600.00
Best Seller
30% OFF
Harrington Arched Leaner Floor Mirror
$694.98- $994.98
$995.00- $1,425.00
Lola Headboard, Ranjit Floral
$519.00- $639.00
$865.00- $1,065.00
Evo Square Tufted Cocktail Ottoman, Caramel Leather
$2,724.98$3,895.00
Ava Floor Mirror
$495.00$825.00
36% OFF
S/2 Georgina Dining Side Chairs with Cushion
$324.98$505.00
Isla Chinoiserie Custom Painted Wall Mirror
$519.98$745.00
Owen Skirted Slipcover Side Chair, Ranjit Floral
$345.00$575.00
Dalton Pillow-Top Ottoman, Leopard
$819.98$1,175.00
Finding Serendipity, 72" x 48"
$966.00$1,610.00
35% OFF
Sunny Scallop Rattan Floor Mirror
$449.98- $599.98
$695.00- $865.00
Cadaqués Swivel Rocker Faux Fur Accent Chair, Vanilla/Warm Oak
$570.00$950.00
Thalyn Spindle Console Table
$799.98$1,150.00
Bamboo Two-Tier Coffee Table, Antiqued Gold
$514.98$795.00
Abigail Fringe Ottoman, Performance Velvet
Auris 6-Drawer Dresser
$699.98$1,090.00
Aiden 79" Oval Dining Table, White
$1,479.98$2,295.00
15% OFF
Thelma Ruffle Skirted Settee, Jane Stripe
$1,439.98$1,695.00
Jackson Cocktail Ottoman, Indigo Crypton
$1,364.98$1,950.00
Edith Slipcover Dining Banquette, Linen
$591.00$985.00
Anna Cocktail Ottoman, Velvet
$1,279.98- $1,324.98
$1,875.00- $1,975.00
31% OFF
Harrington Arched Wall Mirror, Bronzed Gold
$449.98$650.00
Jamie Oversized 32x48 Mirror, Champagne
$777.00$1,295.00
Log in to your account
Log in to access your account and enjoy exclusive benefits
Forgot your password?
New to One Kings Lane?
Switch to Sign Up