Margot Accent Chair, Daisy Block Print
$2,166.50
$3,095.00
30% Off
Our mark of quality, authenticity, and timeless design
color:
federal blue
Add accident protection offered by
2 Year -
$249.00
3 Year -
$319.00
5 Year -
$449.00
10
This item is non-returnable. See our
Return Policy
for details.
Description
Dimension & Weight
Shipping & Return
Shop Similar Items
30% OFF
Margot Accent Chair, Floral Block Print
$2,166.50$3,095.00
Margot Accent Chair, Vintage Botanica
$2,096.50- $2,166.50
$2,995.00- $3,095.00
Margot Accent Chair, Blue/Natural Leaf
Margot Velvet Accent Chair
$2,026.50- $2,194.50
$2,895.00- $3,135.00
Best Seller
Margot Leather Accent Chair
$3,216.50- $3,496.50
$4,595.00- $4,995.00
Margot Performance Linen-Blend Accent Chair
$1,816.50$2,595.00
Margot Accent Chair, Indigo Leafy Floral
$2,236.50$3,195.00
Tilda Accent Chair, Gold Floral
$1,676.50$2,395.00
Frequently Bought Together
Thelma Ruffle Skirted Settee, Jane Stripe
$1,445.00
Flea Market Lantern, Gilded Iron
$799.00
Reed Sconce, Polished Nickel
$579.00
Madcap Cottage Canton Celadon Table Lamp, Blue
$656.00
Camille Sconce, Antique Brass
$599.00
Refined 36" Round Wall Mirror, Gold Leaf
$922.00
S/2 Portobello Buffet Lamp, Leather
$526.00
Bennett Shearling Accent Chair
$1,999.00- $2,099.00
Paris Flea Market Large Chandelier, Antique Brass
$3,199.00
Lindy Slipcover Dining Banquette, Jane Stripe
$745.00- $835.00
Marie Swivel Chair, Jane Stripe
$1,175.00
Lindy Slipcover Dining Banquette, Francie
Colony Octagonal Wall Mirror, Camel/Brown/Ivory
$2,018.00
Kelley Chandelier, Gilded Iron
$2,499.00
Thelma Ruffle Skirted Settee, Francie
June Ottoman, Jane Stripe
$515.00
Clover 12-Light Chandelier, Aged Brass
$1,998.00
S/2 Boston 32" Brass Buffet Lamps
$715.00
Conner Cane End Table
$1,102.00- $1,447.00
Chow Table Lamp, Brown/White
$504.00
Collar Square Coffee Table, Brown/Gold
$2,045.00
Related Searches
Blue Furniture
Blue Outdoor Chairs
Modern Furniture Chairs