Sofas
Margot 71" Velvet Sofa
$2,634.98
$4,395.00
40% Off
Our mark of quality, authenticity, and timeless design
color:
moss green
Add accident protection offered by
2 Year -
$359.00
3 Year -
$449.00
5 Year -
$649.00
10
This item is non-returnable. See our
Return Policy
for details.
40% OFF
Margot 90" Velvet Sofa
$2,994.98- $3,358.00
$4,995.00- $5,475.00
Best Seller
Margot 71" Performance Linen-Blend Sofa
$2,394.98$3,995.00
Margot 90" Performance Linen-Blend Sofa
$2,749.98$4,595.00
Margot 90" Linen-Blend Sofa
$2,934.98$4,895.00
Margot Bench-Seat Slipcover Sofa
$2,694.98- $3,894.98
$4,495.00- $5,995.00
Sofia Velvet Sofa, Caviar/Merrimac Mink
$3,169.00
Frequently Bought Together
Chelsea Camelback Banquette
$1,674.98- $1,814.98
$2,595.00- $2,795.00
41% OFF
Joshua Live-Edge Bench
$514.98- $894.98
$865.00- $1,495.00
Brooks Acacia Bench
35% OFF
Melany Upholstered 22.5" Vanity Seat
$494.98- $516.65
$765.00- $795.00
46% OFF
Lareth 2-Tone Rope Bench With Shelf, Black/White
$229.98$425.00
S/2 Rivello Side Chairs
$399.98$740.00
James Settee, Lemon/Bird Floral
$2,399.98$3,695.00
45% OFF
Brooke Sleeper Sofa
$2,299.98- $3,049.98
$4,195.00- $4,995.00
Hiro Boucle Curved Sectional, Cream
$1,716.00$2,860.00
Aedricyn Open Shelf Bench with Linen Cushion
$174.98- $224.98
$325.00- $415.00
10% OFF
Little Fox Green Brass Door Knocker
$229.50$255.00
50% OFF
Midcentury Josef Hospodka Art Glass
$87.50$175.00
15% OFF
Bok Bench, Brown Oak
$968.15- $1,364.98
$1,139.00- $1,519.00
Dalton Pillow-Top Ottoman, Leopard
$705.00$1,175.00
20% OFF
Alden Quilted Channel Back Bench-Seat Sectional, Linen
$3,999.98$5,010.00
Archer Extension Dining Table, Slate/Brass
$3,374.98$5,195.00
Brooke Left-Facing Sectional Chaise
$3,294.98- $4,349.98
$5,495.00- $6,695.00
73% OFF
Delilah Coat Rack Tree
$125.88- $365.47
$465.00- $565.00
Toni Silber-Delerive, NYC Water Tanks
$109.98- $459.98
$180.00- $710.00
Opal High Back Spindle Chair, Manchester Flint Stripe Linen
$1,700.00$2,000.00
51% OFF
Ian Side Table
$303.71- $414.98
$595.00- $615.00