Sign In
Wish Lists
Track Orders
Heritage Approved
Free Design Services
To the Trade
New
Furniture
Outdoor
Rugs
Lighting
Art & Mirrors
Vintage
Tabletop & Bar
Decor
Bed & Bath
Best-Sellers
Sale
Home
Pillows & Decor
Pillows & Throws
Decorative Pillows
Prisha Pillow, Navy/Light Beige
$51.00
$85.00
40% Off
size:
18"l x 18"w
20"l x 20"w
22"l x 22"w
QTY:
qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Description
Dimension & Weight
Shipping & Return
Shop Similar Items
40% OFF
Asterin Cotton Velvet Flange Pillow
$75.00- $90.00
$125.00- $150.00
Evie Cotton Velvet Lumbar Pillow
$75.00$125.00
Ryder 20x20 Pillow, Light Blue/Ivory
$69.00$115.00
Embrey Woven Pillow, Beige
$57.00- $69.00
$95.00- $115.00
Rhonin Pom Pom Trim Velvet Pillow
$75.00- $87.00
$125.00- $145.00
Gianna Linen Stripe Pillow
$63.00- $75.00
$105.00- $125.00
Dabu Embroidered Leaf Pillow
$78.00- $90.00
$130.00- $150.00
Hadley Indoor/Outdoor Pillow, Medium Gray/Ink Blue
Lina Pillow
$45.00- $54.98
$75.00- $85.00
Fiona 20x20 Leather Tassel Pillow, Brown/Black/Ivory
$90.00$150.00
Ritzy Placed Border Pillow
$51.00- $66.00
$85.00- $110.00
Aurelia Corduroy Quarters Pillow
$39.00- $66.00
$65.00- $110.00
Willa Bea Embroidered Pillow, Dark Green/Coral
$90.00- $117.00
$150.00- $195.00
Roanna Patchwork Accent Pillow, Cream/Blue
$75.00- $117.00
$125.00- $195.00
Roanna Patchwork 14"x22" Lumbar Pillow II, Cream/Blue
$69.00- $81.00
$115.00- $135.00
Alton Geometric Pillow, Blue
$48.00- $81.00
$80.00- $135.00
Samuel Wool Stripe Pillow, Ivory/Black
$66.00- $78.00
$110.00- $130.00
Loomed Linen Stripe Pillow, Off-White/Cream
$72.00- $90.00
$120.00- $150.00
35% OFF
Delia Floral 22x22 Pillow, Pink/Light Blue/Green
$96.88$150.00
32% OFF
Delilah Bullion Fringe Pillow, Beige
$169.98- $194.98
$245.00- $285.00
Tiger Lumbar Pillow, Teal/Gold
$100.00- $120.00
Frequently Bought Together
Arlo Bamboo Pagoda Wall Mirror, Antique Gold
$360.00$600.00
Best Seller
Lola Headboard, Ranjit Floral
$519.00- $639.00
$865.00- $1,065.00
30% OFF
Harrington Arched Leaner Floor Mirror
$694.98- $994.98
$995.00- $1,425.00
Evo Square Tufted Cocktail Ottoman, Caramel Leather
$2,724.98$3,895.00
Ava Floor Mirror
$495.00$825.00
36% OFF
S/2 Georgina Dining Side Chairs with Cushion
$324.98$505.00
Isla Chinoiserie Custom Painted Wall Mirror
$519.98$745.00
Owen Skirted Slipcover Side Chair, Ranjit Floral
$345.00$575.00
Finding Serendipity, 72" x 48"
$966.00$1,610.00
Dalton Pillow-Top Ottoman, Leopard
$819.98$1,175.00
Sunny Scallop Rattan Floor Mirror
$449.98- $599.98
$695.00- $865.00
Cadaqués Swivel Rocker Faux Fur Accent Chair, Vanilla/Warm Oak
$570.00$950.00
Thalyn Spindle Console Table
$799.98$1,150.00
Bamboo Two-Tier Coffee Table, Antiqued Gold
$514.98$795.00
Abigail Fringe Ottoman, Performance Velvet
$321.00$535.00
Auris 6-Drawer Dresser
$699.98$1,090.00
Aiden 79" Oval Dining Table, White
$1,479.98$2,295.00
15% OFF
Thelma Ruffle Skirted Settee, Jane Stripe
$1,439.98$1,695.00
Jackson Cocktail Ottoman, Indigo Crypton
$1,364.98$1,950.00
Jamie Oversized 32x48 Mirror, Champagne
$777.00$1,295.00
Anna Cocktail Ottoman, Velvet
$1,279.98- $1,324.98
$1,875.00- $1,975.00
Edith Slipcover Dining Banquette, Linen
$591.00$985.00
31% OFF
Harrington Arched Wall Mirror, Bronzed Gold
$449.98$650.00
Log in to your account
Log in to access your account and enjoy exclusive benefits
Forgot your password?
New to One Kings Lane?
Switch to Sign Up