Pendants
Saskia Rattan Globe Pendant, Natural/White
$409.50
$585.00
30% Off
10% Off Orders Over $900* with
10SAVINGS
Limited Quantity
size:
small
large
Add accident protection offered by
3 Year -
$69.99
5 Year -
$99.99
Shop Similar Items
30% OFF
Gianna Small Pendant, Aged Brass
$311.50$445.00
Gianna Large Pendant, Aged Brass
$367.50$525.00
65% OFF
Darien Pendant, Aged Brass/Black
$122.99- $350.00
$350.00- $500.00
Orsay Grande Pendant
$4,799.00- $5,499.00
Roscoe Pendant, Natural
$343.00$490.00
Dorothy Ceramic Pendant, Aged Brass/Cream
$266.00$380.00
88% OFF
Cressida Ceramic Shade Large Pendant
$78.99- $532.00
$660.00- $760.00
Carrie Scalloped Glass Pendant
$402.50- $605.50
$575.00- $865.00
20% OFF
Hillary Small Fluted Glass Pendant
$313.60$392.00
18% OFF
Marina Pendant, Aged Brass/Textured White
$334.99$410.00
Hillary Large Fluted Glass Pendant
$366.40$458.00
Best Seller
Sienna Pendant, Capiz Shell/Aged Brass
$514.50$735.00
Mica Wrapped Raffia Pendant, White/Aged Brass
$283.20- $366.40
$354.00- $458.00
Sang Pendant, Aged Brass
$291.20$364.00
$1,599.00
Urn Table Lamp, Brass/Black
$1,099.00
Rosehill Semi-Flush Mount
$999.00
Gramercy Large Chandelier
$2,999.00
Andres Hair on Hide Basket, Grey
$690.00
Arabelle Medium Flush Mount
$849.00
Georgia 3-Drawer Chest
$3,500.00
Marco Striped Blanket, White/Blue
$420.00- $645.00
Anette Floor Lamp
$1,499.00